Termine

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2020

Ergebnisse DEM 2020

Männer

-60 kg

1. Maximilian Heyder, Judo Club Naisa - BY
2. Lukas Klemm, VfL Sindelfingen - WÜ
3. Maximilian Standke, Kodokan Erfurt - TH
3. Fabian Häßner, VfL Sindelfingen - WÜ
5. Florian Pachel, Judoclub Leipzig - SN
5. Daniel Scheller, TSV Abensberg - BY
7. Christos Pintsis, TSV Eingkeit Dornap - NW
7. Simon Obertreis, Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf - NW

-66 kg

1. Manuel Scheibel, TSV Abensberg - BY
2. Yerrick Schriever, TH Eilbeck - HH
3. Leon Cedric Philipp, Sport-Club Itzehoe - SH
3. Dan Matuschowitz, Judo-Team Hannover - NS
5. David Sperlich, DJK Ensdorf - BY
5. Kevin Abeltshauser, TSV Abensberg - BY
7. Tristan Kuhlmann, Jahn Nürnberg - BY
7. Felix Stöckel, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück - NS

-73 kg

1. Schamil Dzavbatyrov, TSV Großhadern - BY
2. Kilian Ochs, UJKC Potsdam - BB
3. Lukas Vennekold, TSV Großhadern - BY
3. Luc Meyer, KSC Asahi Spremberg - BB
5. Michel Adam, Judo-Sportverein Speyer - PF
5. Daniel  Gleim, PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel - HE
7. Hamsat Isaev, JC 66 Bottrop - NW
7. Martin Setz, UJKC Potsdam - BB

-81 kg

1. Tim Gramkow, TKJ Sarstedt - NS
2. Timo Cavelius, PTSV Hof - BY
3. Hannes Conrad, Judoclub Leipzig - SN
3. Niklas Blöchl, TSV Großhadern - BY
5. Gabriel Berg, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW
5. Soshin Katsumi, FT 1844 Freiburg - BA
7. Florian Schwob, Turnverein 1848 Erlangen - BY
7. Boris Peric, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW

-90 kg

1. Falk Petersilka, 1. Godesberger Judo Club - NW
2. Tim Schmidt, UJKC Potsdam - BB
3. Guido Kramer, JudoTeam Steinheim - WÜ
3. Paul Gaffke, UJKC Potsdam - BB
5. Louis Mai, 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club - BA
5. Jean-Pierre Löwe, Polizei SV Herford - NW
7. Franz Hättich, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW
7. Mohand Terzi, T.H.-Eilbeck - HH

-100 kg

1. Ole Buth, UJKC Potsdam - BB
2. Jan Niklas Goldhammer, BAC 55 Hockenheim - BA
3. Sidney Jonathan Mai, 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim - BA
3. Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia, TSV Großhadern - BY
5. Marvin Belz, UJKC Potsdam - BB
5. Daniel Herbst, Judoclub Leipzig - SN
7. Yvo Witassek, UJKC Potsdam - BB
7. Milot Jusufi, VfL Sindelfingen - WÜ

+100 kg

1. Erik Abramov, UJKC Potsdam - BB
2. Jonas Schreiber, Sport-Union Annen - NW
3. Losseni Kone, Sportclub Alstertal-Langenhorn - HH
3. Niklas Pelz, BC Randori Berlin - BE
5. Jannis Leonhardt, JC Bushido Köln - NW
5. Sebastian Wendt, SV Nienhagen - NS
7. Anatolie Kirsch, Judo-Team Hannover - NS
7. Marc Schatten, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW

Frauen

-48 kg

1. Helena Grau, TSG Backnang - WÜ
2. Jessica Lindner, ATV Dudweiler - SA
3. Helen Schneider, JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar - BA
3. Sarah Ischt, VfL Wolfsburg - NS
5. Nikita Krieger, Polizei SV Herford - NW
5. Mira Ulrich, 1. JC Mönchengladbach - NW
7. Sarah Herrmann, Budo Club Greffern - BA
7. Eleonora Maksin, UJKC Potsdam - BB

-52 kg

1. Annika Würfel, VfK Bau Rostock - MV
2. Mascha Ballhaus, TH Eilbeck - HH
3. Verena Thumm, TV 1846 Mosbach - BA
3. Nathalie Rouviere, TSV Großhadern - BY
5. Julia Mollet, DJK Eppelheim - BA
5. Tamara Ohl, Judo Club Wiesbaden - HE
7. Laura Hiller, 1. JC Mönchengladbach - NW
7. Laila Göbel, Judo-Team Hannover - NS

-57 kg

1. Jana Ziegler, UJKC Potsdam - BB
2. Nora Bannenberg, Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf - NW
3. Miriam Garmatter, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück - NS
5. Ines Beischmidt, BC Randori Berlin - BE
5. Xenia Müge Coban, Budo-Club Karlsruhe - BA
5. Amelie Stoll, TSV Großhadern - BY
7. Theresa Fiedel, Judo- und Freizeitverein Erfurt Die Mattenteuf - TH
7. Sarah Hildebrand, Sport-Union Annen - NW

-63 kg

1. Dena Pohl, UJKC Potsdam - BB
2. Agatha Schmidt, JC 66 Bottrop - NW
3. Dewi de Vries, JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar - BA
3. Celine Becker, JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf - HH
5. Lena Behrens, Judo-Sportverein Speyer - PF
5. Marie Klose, Homburger Turngemeinde - HE
7. Angelina Seibelt, UJKC Potsdam - BB
7. Jule-Marie Horn, Budo-Club Karlsruhe - BA

-70 kg:

1. Alina Böhm, Judozentrum Heubach - WÜ
2. Marlene Galandi, UJKC Potsdam - BB
3. Julie Hölterhoff, Homburger Turngemeinde - HE
3. Lea Püschel, Judo-Team Hannover - NS
5. Sheena Zander, 1. JC Mönchengladbach - NW
5. Sarah Mehlau, SV Winnenden - WÜ
7. Wiebke Heseding, ESV Olympia Köln - NW
7. Cheyenne Schneider, Sportclub Charis - BE

-78 kg

1. Greta Bolte, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück - NS
2. Maike Ziech, Budo-Sport Yamato Hürth - NW
3. Christina Faber, Judo Club Wiesbaden - HE
3. Arijana Peric, Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf - NW
5. Julia Rieß, Judo-Club Marktredwitz - BY
5. Hanna Rollwage, Judo in Holle - NS
7. Jana Grzesiek, Judo Team Erkelenz - NW
7. Lilo Barich, HSG Mittweida - SN

+78 kg

1. Renée Lucht, HT16 Hamburg - HH
2. Samira Bouizgarne, 1. JC Mönchengladbach - NW
3. Aylin Mill, VfL Sindelfingen - WÜ
3. Michelle Goschin, BC Samurai Berlin - BE
5. Sarah Flemming, Judoverein Randori Stuttgart - Wü
5. Jessica Brinks, JJJC Yamanashi Porz - NW
7. Gina Alcamo, JC Wermelskirchen - NW
7. Julia Müller, FC Schweitenkirchen - BY

Ergebnisse DEM 2019

Frauen

Frauen -48 kg
1. Katharina Menz - TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 e.V. (WÜ)
2. Mira Ulrich - 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. (NW)
3. Mascha Ballhaus - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. (HH)
3. Helena Grau - TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 e.V. (WÜ)
5. Lisanne Sturm - Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. (HE)
5. Jasmine Seifert - KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt e.V. (TH)
7. Greta Hojczyk - SV Winnenden (WÜ)
7. Vivien Pacholleck - 1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel 1968 e.V. (BE)

Frauen -52 kg
1. Verena Thumm - TV 1846 Mosbach e. V. (BA)
2. Nathalie Rouvière - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
3. Lena Sophie Grulich - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
3. Annika Würfel - VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 e.V. (MV)
5. Julia Mollet - DJK Eppelheim (BA)
5. Tamara Ohl - Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. (HE)
7. Anneliese Trappe - TSV Teisendorf (BY)
7. Roxana Conradus - JJC Mendig (RL)

Frauen -57 kg
1. Theresa Stoll - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
2. Sappho Özge Coban - Budo-Club Karlsruhe (BA)
3. Pauline Starke - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
3. Johanna Müller - PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. (BE)
5. Amelie Stoll - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
5. Seija Ballhaus - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. (HH)
7. Margarita Diede - JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar (BA)
7. Pauline Wulff - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)

Frauen -63 kg
1. Nadja Bazynski - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)
2. Dena Pohl - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
3. Miriam Garmatter - Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e.V (NS)
3. Annabelle Winzig - Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. (HE)
5. Sheena Zander - 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. (NW)
5. Lea Markloff - Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. (HE)
7. Isabel Schuldt - Judo-Club Sakura Herzogenrath e.V. (NW)
7. Nathaly Ghandour - BC Samurai Berlin e.V. (BE)

Frauen -70 kg
1. Miriam Butkereit - TSV Glinde (SH)
2. Alina Böhm - Judozentrum Heubach e. V. (WÜ)
3. Lea Püschel - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
3. Giovanna Scoccimarro - MTV 1862 e.V. Vorsfelde (NS)
5. Mina Ricken - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
5. Selina Dietzer - JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar (BA)
7. Marlene Galandi - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
7. Lisa Müller - Leipziger Sportlöwen e. V. (SN)

Frauen -78 kg
1. Luise Malzahn - SV Halle (ST)
2. Anna-Maria Wagner - KJC Ravensburg (WÜ)
3. Lea Schmid - Judozentrum Heubach e. V. (WÜ)
3. Marie Branser - Leipziger Sportlöwen e. V. (SN)
5. Teresa Zenker - SV Halle (ST)
5. Raffaela Igl - TSV Abensberg (BY)
7. Ileana Böttcher - Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 eV (RL)
7. Michaela Krämer - Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach e.V. (SA)

Frauen +78 kg
1. Jasmin Külbs - 1. Judo Club Zweibrücken 1957 e.V. (PF)
2. Renée Lucht - HT16 (HH)
3. Samira Bouizgarne - 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. (NW)
3. Rahel Krause - TuS Volmetal 1887 e.V. (NW)
5. Jule Erdorf - TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung (NW)
5. Zita Notter - Sportfreunde Harteck München e.V. (BY)
7. Sandra Müller - JC Holzwickede (NW)
7. Katharina Stube - SV Urmitz (RL)

Männer

Männer -60 kg
1. Maximilian Heyder - Judo Club Naisa (BY)
2. Moritz Plafky - Judo Club Hennef e.V. (NW)
3. Lukas Klemm - VfL Sindelfingen 1862 e.V. Abteilung Judo (WÜ)
3. Fabian Häßner - VfL Sindelfingen 1862 e.V. Abteilung Judo (WÜ)
5. Christos Pintsis - TSV Eingkeit Dornap (NW)
5. Daniel Vishnevskij - 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. (NW)
7. Dominik Röder - Judo-Club Lauf 1973 e.V. (BY)
7. Chris Lammers - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)

Männer -66 kg
1. Manuel Scheibel - TSV Abensberg (BY)
2. Leon Cedric Philipp - Sport-Club Itzehoe (SH)
3. Janno Brodnig - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
3. Sebastian Hofäcker - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
5. Kim Ruf - VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm e.V. (WÜ)
5. Severin Edmeier - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
7. Fabio Fischer - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
7. Dennis Ehrmann - Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. (BB)

Männer -73 kg
1. Hamsat Isaev - JC 66 Bottrop (NW)
2. Igor Wandtke - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
3. Philip Müller - TV Heitersheim (BA)
3. Robert Barwig - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
5. Georg Siegemund - PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. (BE)
5. Pascal Bruckmann - 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim e.V. (BA)
7. Alexander Gabler - 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. (NW)
7. Kilian Ochs - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)

Männer -81 kg
1. Dominic Ressel - TSV Kronshagen (SH)
2. Hannes Conrad - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)
3. Timo Cavelius - PTSV Hof (BY)
3. Niklas Blöchl - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
5. Frederik Schreiber - Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V. (NW)
5. Janosch Hunfeld - Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten e.V. (BE)
7. Guido Kramer - JudoTeam Steinheim (WÜ)
7. Lars Krautscheid - Judo Club Hennef e.V. (NW)

Männer -90 kg
1. Eduard Trippel - JC Rüsselsheim (HE)
2. Marc Odenthal - 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. (NW)
3. Falk Petersilka - 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. (NW)
3. Tim Schmidt - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
5. Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
5. Daniel Stamm - Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. (HE)
7. Louis Mai - 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club e. V. (BA)
7. Luka Enrik Fettköther - Judo in Holle (NS)

Männer -100 kg
1. Daniel Herbst - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)
2. Domenik Schönefeldt - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
3. Daniel Zorn - BC RANDORI Berlin e.V. (BE)
3. Philipp Galandi - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
5. Sidney Jonathan Mai - 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim e.V. (BA)
5. Marvin Belz - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
7. Ole Buth - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
7. Hendrik Haase - Judoverein Berlin-Tegel e.V. (BE)

Männer +100 kg
1. Johannes Valentin Frey - Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V. (NW)
2. Martin Garic - Judo-Club von 1993 Bielefeld e.V. (NW)
3. Losseni Kone - Sportclub Alstertal - Langenhorn e.V. (HH)
3. Erik Abramov - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
5. Kai Brandes - TV 1881 Altdorf e.V. (BY)
5. Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne - MTV 1862 e.V. Vorsfelde (NS)
7. Niklas Pelz - BC RANDORI Berlin e.V. (BE)
7. Sebastian Wendt - SV Nienhagen (NS)

Ergebnisse DEM 2018

Männer

-60 kg:

1. Lukas Klemm, VfL Sindelfingen 1862 / WÜ
2. Maximilian Heyder, Judo Club Naisa / BY
3. Moritz Plafky, Judo Club Hennef / NW
3. Florian Pachel, Judoclub Leipzig / SN
5. Fabian Häßner, VfL Sindelfingen / WÜ
5. Jens Malewany, Sport-Union Annen / NW
7. Dominik Röder, Judo-Club Lauf / BY
7. Brian-Miles Smith, 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach / HE

-66 kg:
1. Michel Adam, Judo-Sportverein Speyer / PF
2. Sebastian Seidl, TSV Abensberg / BY
3. Leon Cedric Philipp, Sport-Club Itzehoe / SH
3. Manuel Scheibel, TSV Abensberg / BY
5. Kai Klein, Judozentrum Heubach / WÜ
5. Fabian Wendland, Sportclub Charis / BE
7. Sebastian Hofäcker, Judo-Team Hannover / NS
7. Thilo Koch, Judoclub Leipzig / SN

-73 kg:
1. Igor Wandtke, Judo-Team Hannover / NS
2. David Krämer, TSV Abensberg / BY
3. Robert Barwig, TSV München Großhadern / BY
3. Schamil Dzavbatyrov, TSV München Großhadern / BY
5. Georg Siegemund, PSV Olympia Berlin / BE
5. Julian Kolein, TSV München Großhadern / BY
7. Julian Maier, Kraftsportverein Esslingen / WÜ
7. Maurice Püchel, TB Wülfrath / NW

-81 kg:
1. Dominic Ressel, TSV Kronshagen / SH
2. Hannes Conrad, Judoclub Leipzig / SN
3. Tim Gramkow, TKJ Sarstedt / NS
3. Finn Seeger, 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim / BA
5. Andreas Altergott, Sport-Union Annen / NW
5. Janosch Hunfeld, Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten / BE
7. Niklas Blöchl, TSV München Großhadern / BY
7. Emil-Johann Hennebach, Judoclub Leipzig / SN

-90 kg:
1. Eduard Trippel, JC Rüsselsheim / HE
2. Falk Petersilka, 1. Godesberger Judo Club / NW
3. Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia, TSV München Großhadern / BY
3. Tim Schmidt, UJKC Potsdam / BB
5. Yassin Grothaus, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück / NS
5. Marc Odenthal, 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach / NW
7. Toni Grohn, Judo-Team Hannover / NS
7. Maximilian Schubert, SC Bushido Berlin / BE

-100 kg:
1. Karl-Richard Frey, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen / NW
2. Philipp Galandi, UJKC Potsdam / BB
3. Hendrik Haase, Judoverein Berlin-Tegel / BE
3. Daniel Herbst, Judoclub Leipzig / SN
5. Hanns David Claren, VfL Stade / NS
5. Domenik Schönefeldt, Budokan Sonneberg / TH
7. Viktor Driller, Budo-Club Karlsruhe / BA
7. Max Westerkamp, TSV Hertha Walheim / NW

+100 kg:
1. Johannes Valentin Frey, Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf / NW
2. Sven Heinle, SV Fellbach / WÜ
3. Andre Breitbarth, SFV Europa / NS
3. Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne, JT Hannover / NS
5. Martin Garic, Judo-Club von 1993 Bielefeld / NW
5. Dino Pfeiffer, Judo Club Ettlingen / BA
7. Kai Brandes, TV 1881 Altdorf / BY
7. Niklas Pelz, BC Randori Berlin / BE

Frauen

-48 kg:
1. Katharina Menz, TSG Backnang / WÜ

2. Mira Ulrich, 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach / NW
3. Tanja Schmadel, Judokan Landau / PF
3. Mascha Ballhaus, TH Eilbeck / HH
5. Lisanne Sturm, Judo Club Wiesbaden / HE
5. Julia Rotthoff, Judo-Freunde Siegen-Lindenberg / NW
7. Helena Grau, TSG Backnang / WÜ
7. Jasmine Seifert, KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt / TH

-52 kg:
1. Miriam Schneider, Judo Club Hennef / NW
2. Nieke Nordmeyer, TH Eilbeck / HH
3. Nathalie Rouvière, TSV München-Großhadern / BY
3. Verena Thumm, TV 1846 Mosbach / BA
5. Seija Ballhaus, TH Eilbeck / HH
5. Diana Süß, Homburger Turngemeinde / HE
7. Sarah Katharina Hapke, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück / NS
7. Sira Neuhaus, Judo-Sport-Team Herten / NW

-57 kg:
1. Theresa Stoll, TSV München Großhadern / BY
2. Amelie Stoll, TSV München Großhadern / BY
3. Sappho Özge Coban, Budo-Club Karlsruhe / BA
3. Pauline Wulff, Judoclub Leipzig / SN
5. Michelle Hoffmann, Leipziger Sportlöwen / SN
5. Pauline Starke, Judo-Team Hannover / NS
7. Irina Arends, FC Stella Bevergern / NW
7. Sarah Elena Sachse, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück / NS

-63 kg:
1. Martyna Trajdos, Eimsbütteler Turnverband / HH
2. Dena Pohl, UJKC Potsdam / BB
3. Michelle Hürzeler, TSV München Großhadern / BY
3. Vivian Herrmann, Garbsener SC / NS
5. Marie Klose, Homburger Turngemeinde / HE
5. Sheena Zander, 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach / NW
7. Alexandra Dörper, Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg / NW
7. Saskia Wüst, JC 66 Bottrop / NW

-70 kg:
1. Giovanna Scoccimarro, MTV 1862 Vorsfelde / NS
2. Sarah Mäkelburg, Sport-Union Annen / NW
3. Marlene Galandi, UJKC Potsdam / BB
3. Alina Fiedler, JC 66 Bottrop / NW
5. Anne Lisewski, SV Berlin 2000 / BE
5. Selina Dietzer, JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar / BA
7. Hanna Fuchs, Kraftsportverein Esslingen / WÜ
7. Greta Bolte, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück / NS

-78 kg:
1. Anna-Maria Wagner, KJC Ravensburg / WÜ

2. Julie Hölterhoff, Kraftsportverein Esslingen / WÜ
3. Luise Malzahn, SV Halle / ST
3. Teresa Zenker, SV Halle / ST
5. Maike Ziech, Budo-Sport Yamato Hürth / NW
5. Lea Schmid, Judozentrum Heubach / WÜ
7. Lea Folkerts, Erster Berliner Judo-Club / BE
7. Marie Branser, Leipziger Sportlöwen / SN

+78 kg:
1. Carolin Weiß, BC Dento / BE
2. Kristin Büssow, Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt (Oder) / BB
3. Renée Lucht, HT16 / HH
3. Rahel Krause, TuS Volmetal / NW
5. Hannah Brankers, TSV Hertha Walheim / NW
5. Ina Bauernfeind, SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck / BY
7. Jule Erdorf, TSV Hertha Walheim / NW
7. Barbara Eschenlohr, TSV Schwabmünchen /