News

Ergebnisse

Abschlusskampftag BW-Liga in Heidelberg

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   10:2 27:14 270:137
2 FT 1844 Freiburg   9:3 24:13 237:130
3 PS Karlsruhe 2   8:4 23:18 227:180
4 Sportschule Kustusch   6:6 19:20 187:200
5 SV Fellbach   5:7 18:20 177:197
6 JZ Heubach   4:8 19:22 190:217
7 KSV Esslingen 3   0:12 5:28 50:277
 
 
1. Kampftag  08.02.2014   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   Sportschule Kustusch   JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
2   PS Karlsruhe 2   KSV Esslingen 3   2:0 4:3 37:30
3   FT 1844 Freiburg   SV Fellbach   1:1 3:3 30:30
4   KSV Esslingen 3   JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   0:2 1:6 10:60
5   JZ Heubach   FT 1844 Freiburg   0:2 2:5 20:50
6   JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   SV Fellbach   2:0 5:2 50:20
7   KSV Esslingen 3   JZ Heubach   0:2 1:6 10:60
8   PS Karlsruhe 2   FT 1844 Freiburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
9   JZ Heubach   Sportschule Kustusch   2:0 5:2 50:20
10   SV Fellbach   PS Karlsruhe 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
 
 
2. Kampftag  02.03.2014   Heidelberg

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
11   Sportschule Kustusch   KSV Esslingen 3   2:0 4:0 40:0
12   SV Fellbach   JZ Heubach   2:0 5:2 47:20
13   JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   PS Karlsruhe 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
14   KSV Esslingen 3   SV Fellbach   0:2 0:4 0:40
15   PS Karlsruhe 2   JZ Heubach   2:0 4:2 40:20
16   FT 1844 Freiburg   Sportschule Kustusch   2:0 5:2 50:20
17   JZ Heubach   JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
18   PS Karlsruhe 2   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 3:4 30:40
19   JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   FT 1844 Freiburg   0:2 2:4 20:37
20   SV Fellbach   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 2:5 20:47
21   FT 1844 Freiburg   KSV Esslingen 3   2:0 4:0 40:0
 
 
1 Sportschule Kustusch         JT Heidelberg/Mannheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Heil, Steffen     1 10 Schiefer, Frieder        
-60 Digel, Mario         Wind, Tobias     1 10
-100 Malzacher, Till     1 10 Aeugle, Christof        
-81 Lenz, Florian         Hill, Jannis     1 10
plus Greisiger, Manfred         Upmann, Oliver     1 10
-90 Malzacher, Tobias         Mai, Sidney     1 10
-73 Treff, Christoph         Klein, Dennis     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 PS Karlsruhe 2         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gastes,Dominic         Bender, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Landenberger,Jörg         Schwab, Alexander     1 10
-100 Großmann,Sascha     1 7 Heilmeier, Tobias        
-81 Großmann, Florian     1 10 Krömer, Martin        
plus Weber,Jan     1 10 Beyer, Jörg        
-90 Janus,Andre         Samovski, Egor     1 10
-73 Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10 Merkle, Tim        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 FT 1844 Freiburg         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kranzer, Jannik         Köpf, Christian     1 10
-60                    
-100 Reitinger, Thomas     1 10 Schneck, Patrick        
-81 Katsumi, Soshin     1 10 Stantzsch, Marc        
plus Bebinno, Erol         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-90 Schlegel, Raphael     1 10 Ryssel, Max        
-73 Brahimi, Simon         Brauchle, Stefan     1 10
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 KSV Esslingen 3         JT Heidelberg/Mannheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Bender, Benjamin         Bruckmann, Pascal     1 10
-60 Schwab, Alexander         Wind, Tobias     1 10
-100 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10 Mai, Sidney        
-81 Krömer, Martin         Diehl, Tobias     1 10
plus           Upmann, Oliver     1 10
-90 Samovski, Egor         Hill, Jannis     1 10
-73 Merkle, Tim         Blank, Helmut     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JZ Heubach         FT 1844 Freiburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hänle,Peter X       Kranzer, Jannik     1 10
-60 Huber,Felix X   1 10          
-100 Rauh,Patrick     1 10 Stiebich, Christian X      
-81 Brütting,Frederick         Diaconu, Terry     1 10
plus Miensok,Felix         Reitinger, Thomas     1 10
-90 Salzmann,Markus         Katsumi, Soshin     1 10
-73 Geigenmüller,André         Brahimi, Simon     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JT Heidelberg/Mannheim         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Bruckmann, Pascal         Marlok, Steffen     1 10
-60 Wind, Tobias     1 10          
-100 Aeugle, Christof     1 10 Schneck, Patrick        
-81 Hill, Jannis     1 10 Ryssel, Max        
plus Heidary, Nima         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-90 Mai, Sidney     1 10 Schreiner, Dominik        
-73 Blank, Helmut     1 10 Wirths, Marc        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 KSV Esslingen 3         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Bender, Benjamin     1 10 Kreuzer,Markus        
-60 Schwab, Alexander         Huber,Felix X   1 10
-100 Krömer, Martin         Salzmann,Markus     1 10
-81 Merkle, Tim         Pelzer,Philipp     1 10
plus Heilmeier, Tobias         Miensok,Felix     1 10
-90 Samovski, Egor         Rauh,Patrick     1 10
-73 Schwab, Fabian         Herrmann,Ingo X   1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 PS Karlsruhe 2         FT 1844 Freiburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Stürmer,Martin     1 10 Kranzer, Jannik        
-60 Landenberger,Jörg     1 10          
-100 Janus,Andre         Reitinger, Thomas     1 10
-81 Esch,Jan X       Katsumi, Soshin     1 10
plus Weber,Jan     1 10 Mikulic, David        
-90 Großmann,Sascha         Bebinno, Erol     1 10
-73 Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10 Brahimi, Simon        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JZ Heubach         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Geigenmüller,André         Heil, Steffen     1 10
-60 Huber,Felix X   1 10 Digel, Mario        
-100 Salzmann,Markus     1 10 Malzacher, Till        
-81 Pelzer,Philipp     1 10 Lenz, Florian        
plus Miensok,Felix         Greisiger, Manfred     1 10
-90 Rauh,Patrick     1 10 Malzacher, Tobias        
-73 Herrmann,Ingo X   1 10 Treff, Christoph        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 SV Fellbach         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Stürmer,Martin        
-60           Landenberger,Jörg     1 10
-100 Ternes, Jan         Janus,Andre     1 10
-81 Schreiner, Dominik         Esch,Jan X   1 10
plus Heinle, Sven     1 10 Weber,Jan        
-90 Stantzsch, Marc         Großmann,Sascha     1 10
-73 Brauchle, Stefan         Großmann, Florian     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 Sportschule Kustusch         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90     1 10          
-81       1 10          
-60       1 10          
-100       1 10          
-73                    
plus                    
-66                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SV Fellbach         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Stantzsch, Marc         Pelzer, Philipp     1 10
-81 Dietrich, Mark     1 10 Wiest, Johannes        
-60 Treiber, Paul     1 10 Huber, Felix X      
-100 Ternes, Jan     1 7 Salzmann, Markus        
-73 Brauchle, Stefan     1 10 Reitzig, Jonas        
plus Schneck, Patrick         Rauh, Patrick     1 10
-66 Köpf, Christian     1 10 Geigenmüller, André        
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JT Heidelberg/Mannheim         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Mai, Sidney     1 10 Großmann,Sascha        
-81 Krieger, Matthias         Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10
-60 Mollet, Jan     1 10 Landenberger, Jörg        
-100 Hill, Jannis     1 10 Janus,Andre        
-73 Klein, Dennis         Großmann, Florian     1 10
plus Upmann, Oliver         Weber,Jan     1 10
-66 Bruckmann, Pascal     1 10 Stürmer,Martin        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 KSV Esslingen 3         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90               1 10
-81                 1 10
-60                 1 10
-100                 1 10
-73                    
plus                    
-66                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 PS Karlsruhe 2         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Großmann,Sascha         Rauh, Patrick     1 10
-81 Esch, Jan X       Brütting, Frederick        
-60 Landenberger, Jörg         Huber, Felix X   1 10
-100 Janus,Andre     1 10 Pelzer, Philipp        
-73 Großmann, Florian     1 10 Geigenmüller, André        
plus Weber,Jan     1 10 Nieß, Adriaan        
-66 Gastes,Dominic     1 10 Reitzig, Jonas        
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 FT 1844 Freiburg         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Bebinno, Erol     1 10 Treff, Florian        
-81 Preda, Adrian     1 10 Malzacher, Tobias        
-60 Meßmer, Patrick     1 10 Schlegel, Lukas        
-100 Reitinger, Thomas     1 10 Malzacher, Till        
-73 Fechner, Alex         Häckel, Mario     1 10
plus Mikulic, David     1 10 Greisiger, Manfred        
-66 Kranzer, Jannik         Heil, Steffen     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JZ Heubach                    
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Wiest, Johannes         Hill, Jannis     1 10
-81 Nieß, Adriaan         Diehl, Tobias     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix X   1 10 Wind, Tobias        
-100 Pelzer, Philipp         Mai, Sidney     1 10
-73 Geigenmüller, André         Schäfer, Paul     1 10
plus Rauh, Patrick     1 10 Aeugle, Christof        
-66 Reitzig, Jonas         Bruckmann, Pascal     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 PS Karlsruhe 2         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Großmann,Sascha     1 10 Treff, Florian        
-81 Großmann, Florian     1 10 Treff, Christoph        
-60 Landenberger, Jörg         Digel, Mario     1 10
-100 Janus,Andre     1 10 Boll, Andreas        
-73 Hoffmann, Alexander         Häckel, Mario     1 10
plus Weber,Jan         Malzacher, Till     1 10
-66 Stürmer,Martin         Heil, Steffen     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 JT Heidelberg/Mannheim         FT 1844 Freiburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Krieger, Matthias         Bebinno, Erol     1 10
-81 Hill, Jannis     1 10 Preda, Adrian        
-60 Mollet, Jan         Meßmer, Patrick     1 10
-100 Mai, Sidney         Schlegel, Raphael     1 7
-73 Merten, Martin X       Fechner, Alex        
plus Upmann, Oliver         Reitinger, Thomas     1 10
-66 Bruckmann, Pascal     1 10 Kranzer, Jannik        
        2 20       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 SV Fellbach         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Dietrich, Mark         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-81 Stantzsch, Marc     1 10 Treff, Christoph        
-60 Kessler, Philip         Schlegel, Lukas     1 7
-100           Malzacher, Till     1 10
-73 Brauchle, Stefan         Häckel, Mario     1 10
plus Schneck, Patrick         Greisiger, Manfred     1 10
-66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Heil, Steffen        
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 FT 1844 Freiburg         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90     1 10          
-81       1 10          
-60       1 10          
-100       1 10          
-73                    
plus                    
-66                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück