News

Ergebnisse

Ba-Wü Liga 2008 - 1. KT

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VFL Sindelfingen   8:0 23:5 211:38
2 JV Nürtingen   6:2 20:7 195:70
3 KG JF Pforzheim   6:2 15:13 145:130
4 Sportschule Kustusch   5:3 13:14 125:115
5 Jukadio Heidelberg   4:4 13:14 116:137
6 JC Herrenberg   4:4 11:15 103:145
7 JC Bietigheim   2:6 10:17 100:163
8 BC Offenburg   1:7 10:16 95:153
9 BC Schwetzingen   0:8 7:21 63:202
 
 
BW Liga 2008 1.Kampftag  01.03.2007   Pforzheim

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VFL Sindelfingen   JC Bietigheim   2:0 6:1 60:10
2   KG JF Pforzheim   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 5:2 45:20
3   BC Offenburg   JC Herrenberg   0:2 2:4 20:33
4   JC Bietigheim   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 2:4 20:33
5   BC Schwetzingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
6   JC Herrenberg   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 2:5 20:50
7   Jukadio Heidelberg   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 2:5 13:47
8   JV Nürtingen   KG JF Pforzheim   2:0 6:1 60:10
9   Sportschule Kustusch   BC Offenburg   1:1 3:3 30:25
10   JV Nürtingen   JC Herrenberg   2:0 5:1 45:10
11   KG JF Pforzheim   BC Offenburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
12   BC Schwetzingen   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 3:4 23:40
13   BC Offenburg   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 2:5 20:50
14   Sportschule Kustusch   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:6 5:47
15   JC Herrenberg   JC Bietigheim   2:0 4:3 40:30
16   Jukadio Heidelberg   KG JF Pforzheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
17   VFL Sindelfingen   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 6:1 57:10
18   JC Bietigheim   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
1 VFL Sindelfingen         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Tetik, Kürsat     1 10 Kreft, Steffen        
-100 Emhard, Simon X   1 10 Erlenwein, Markus        
-90 Radanovic, Alen     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
plus Täuscher, Rene         Steilner, Georg     1 10
-73 Fischer, Yann     1 10 Dunez, Sergej        
-81 Wolf, Stefan     1 10 Blaszyk, Frank        
-60 Pristl, Dominik     1 10          
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 KG JF Pforzheim         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dahn, Philipp     1 10 Kirschen, Sascha X      
-100 Heinrich, Eduard         Pfau, Alexander     1 10
-90 Chaloun, Tobias X   1 10 Kaya, Hakan        
plus Eisenmann, Markus     1 10 Barth, Sascha        
-73 Peuß, Tino X   1 5 Koniczny, Michael        
-81 Burger, Timo         Leilich, Michael     1 10
-60 Schuhmacher, Martin X   1 10          
        5 45       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 BC Offenburg         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Jangubaev, Selimhan         Steiner, Michael X   1 10
-100 Ehred, Norbert         Schaible, Michael     1 10
-90 Molz, Dominik     1 10 Hagenlocher, Michael        
plus Jodszuweit, Tim X       Moch, Thomas     1 3
-73 Grafmüller, Gerhard     1 10 Schaible, Benjamin        
-81 Bartner; Marko         Behringer, Johannes        
-60 Basner, Alexander         Seidler, Henrique X   1 10
        2 20       4 33
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JC Bietigheim         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dechent, Daniel         Schiefer, Frieder     1 3
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Vasco, Calogero   X    
-90 Hirschlein, Matthias         Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10
plus Steilner, Georg         Äugle, Christoph     1 10
-73 Dunez, Sergej     1 10 Schaller, Gustav        
-81 Blaszyk, Jürgen         Krieger, Matthias     1 10
-60                    
        2 20       4 33
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 BC Schwetzingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kirschen, Sascha X       Sinz, Benjamin     1 10
-100 De Lima, Markus         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-90 Thiemann, Markus         Sinz, David     1 10
plus Barth, Sascha         Hammer, Julius     1 10
-73 Koniczny, Michael     1 10 Korinek, David        
-81 Leilich, Michael         Beck, Simon     1 10
-60           Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JC Herrenberg         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Rösch, Florian         König,Sören X   1 10
-100 Schaible, Michael         Rutz, Clemens     1 10
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael         Willmer, Frieder     1 10
plus Moch, Thomas         Lackner, René     1 10
-73 Schaible, Benjamin         Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10
-81 Behringer, Johannes     1 10 Köhle,Daniel        
-60 Steiner, Michael X   1 10 Straßheim, Alexander        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 Jukadio Heidelberg         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schiefer, Frieder         Fischer, Sven     1 7
-100 Junk, Sebastian         Emhard, Simon X   1 10
-90 Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10 Radanovic, Alen        
plus Äugle, Christoph     1 3 Täuscher, Rene        
-73 Schmidt, Frank X       Sieger, Patrick     1 10
-81 Krieger, Matthias         Wolf, Stefan     1 10
-60           Pristl, Dominik     1 10
        2 13       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JV Nürtingen         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Mayer, Tobias         Dahn, Philipp     1 10
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Eisenmann, Markus        
-90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Maisenbacher, Uli        
plus Sinz, David     1 10 Knäbe, Silvio        
-73 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Peuß, Tino X      
-81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Burger, Timo        
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Schuhmacher, Martin X      
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 Sportschule Kustusch         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Lenz, Floran         Alimkin, Alexej     1 5
-100 Wilmer, Frieder     1 10 Ehret, Norbert        
-90 Rutz, Clemens     1 10 Bartner, Marco        
plus Lackner, René         Jodzuweit, Tim        
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10 Grafmüller, Gerhard        
-81 Köhle, Daniel         Molz, Dominic     1 10
-60 Straßheim, Alexander         Basner, Alexander     1 10
        3 30       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JV Nürtingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sinz, Benjamin         Seidler, Henrique X      
-100 Hammer, Julius         Schaible, Michael     1 10
-90 Sinz, David     1 10 Hagenlocher, Michael        
plus Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Moch, Thomas        
-73 Mayer, Tobias     1 10          
-81 Beck, Simon     1 5 Behringer, Johannes        
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Steiner, Michael X      
        5 45       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 KG JF Pforzheim         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dahn, Philipp     1 10 Alimkin, Alexej        
-100 Eisenmann, Markus     1 10 Ehred, Norbert        
-90 Maisenbacher, Uli         Bartner; Marko     1 10
plus Knäbe, Silvio         Weber, Jan     1 10
-73 Peuß, Tino X       Grafmüller, Gerhard     1 10
-81 Markowic, Philipp     1 10 Molz, Dominik        
-60 Schuhmacher, Martin X   1 10 Basner, Alexander        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 BC Schwetzingen         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kirschen, Sascha X       König,Sören X   1 10
-100 Thiemann, Markus         Rutz, Clemens     1 10
-90 Kaya, Hakan     1 10 Willmer, Frieder        
plus Barth, Sascha         Lackner, René     1 10
-73 Koniczny, Michael     1 10 Jung, Elmar        
-81 Leilich, Michael     1 3 Lindenblatt, Achim        
-60           Straßheim, Alexander     1 10
        3 23       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 BC Offenburg         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Jangubaev, Selimhan         Schiefer, Frieder     1 10
-100 Ehred, Norbert         Aicheler, Benjamin     1 10
-90 Molz, Dominik         Krieger, Matthias     1 10
plus Weber, Jan         Vasco, Calogero   X 1 10
-73 Grafmüller, Gerhard     1 10 Schaller, Gustav        
-81 Bartner; Marko         Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Basner, Alexander     1 10          
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 Sportschule Kustusch         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 König,Sören X       Tetik, Kürsat     1 5
-100 Rutz, Clemens     1 5 Emhard, Simon X      
-90 Willmer, Frieder         Wolf, Thomas     1 10
plus Lackner, René         Radanovic, Alen     1 7
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin         Sieger, Patrick     1 5
-81 Köhle,Daniel         Wolf, Stefan     1 10
-60 Straßheim, Alexander         Fischer, Sven     1 10
        1 5       6 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JC Herrenberg         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Steiner, Michael X   1 10 Dechent, Daniel        
-100 Schaible, Michael         Erlenwein, Markus     1 10
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael         Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10
plus Moch, Thomas     1 10 Steilner, Georg        
-73           Dunez, Sergej     1 10
-81 Behringer, Johannes     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
-60 Seidler, Henrique X   1 10          
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 Jukadio Heidelberg         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schmidt, Frank X       Schuhmacher, Martin X   1 10
-100 Äugle, Christoph         Chaloun, Tobias X   1 10
-90 Krieger, Matthias     1 10 Maisenbacher, Uli        
plus Junk, Sebastian         Eisenmann, Markus     1 10
-73 Schaller, Gustav         Dahn, Philipp     1 10
-81 Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10 Markowic, Philipp        
-60           Grözinger, Andreas     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 VFL Sindelfingen         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Tetik, Kürsat     1 7 Kirschen, Sascha X      
-100 Emhard, Simon X   1 10          
-90 Radanovic, Alen     1 10 Kaya, Hakan        
plus Täuscher, Rene         Barth, Sascha     1 10
-73 Fischer, Yann     1 10 Hipp, Christopher        
-81 Wolf, Thomas     1 10 Leilich, Michael        
-60 Pristl, Dominik     1 10          
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JC Bietigheim         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Sinz, David        
-90 Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10 Hammer, Julius        
plus Steilner, Georg         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-73 Dunez, Sergej     1 10 Sinz, Benjamin        
-81 Breitenbach, Benjamin         Beck, Simon     1 10
-60           Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück