News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga - 1. KT Bezirk 1

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Sportvg Feuerbach   8:0 19:1 181:10
2 KSV Esslingen 3   8:0 14:6 135:51
3 JV Randori Stuttgart 2   6:2 14:6 137:51
4 VfL Sindelfingen 3   5:3 10:9 95:85
5 TSV Schwieberdingen   4:4 9:11 90:110
6 KSV Holzgerlingen   4:4 7:13 70:130
7 SV Fellbach 3   1:7 8:11 80:105
8 MTV Ludwigsburg   0:8 5:15 41:150
9 JS Roman Baur 2   0:8 3:17 30:167
 
 
1. Kampftag  04.10.2015   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   JS Roman Baur 2   2:0 5:0 47:0
2   MTV Ludwigsburg   KSV Holzgerlingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
3   TSV Schwieberdingen   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
4   JS Roman Baur 2   Sportvg Feuerbach   0:2 0:5 0:50
5   KSV Holzgerlingen   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 1:4 10:40
6   VfL Sindelfingen 3   SV Fellbach 3   1:1 2:2 15:20
7   Sportvg Feuerbach   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   2:0 4:1 31:10
8   KSV Esslingen 3   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 3:2 30:11
9   SV Fellbach 3   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
10   KSV Esslingen 3   VfL Sindelfingen 3   2:0 3:2 25:20
11   MTV Ludwigsburg   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
12   KSV Holzgerlingen   SV Fellbach 3   2:0 3:2 30:20
13   TSV Schwieberdingen   Sportvg Feuerbach   0:2 0:5 0:50
14   SV Fellbach 3   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
15   VfL Sindelfingen 3   JS Roman Baur 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
16   Sportvg Feuerbach   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 5:0 50:0
17   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   KSV Holzgerlingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
18   JS Roman Baur 2   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 1:4 10:40
 
 
1 JV Randori Stuttgart 2         JS Roman Baur 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Florczak, Dawid   X 1 10 Matz, Sven        
-90 Toth, Imre   X 1 10 Munz, Michael        
-73 Albert, Bernd     1 7 Koch, Jan        
-66 Burg, Sebastien   X 1 10 Beranek, Tom        
-81 Han, Varery     1 10 Kirschner, Silas        
        5 47       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 MTV Ludwigsburg         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Bekin, Alexander         Ayhan, Eray     1 10
-90 Stein, Andreas     1 10 Stoll, Tim        
-73 Koch, Luis         Heim, Marvin     1 10
-66 Bauer, Florian     1 10 Merdian, Arthur        
-81 Hartmann, Jannes         Kaspar, Patrick     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSV Schwieberdingen         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schätzle, Christopher         Binnewies, André X   1 10
-90 Moser, Johannes         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-73 Wegmann, Ontje     1 10          
-66 Haug, Rainer     1 10          
-81 Haug, Markus         Kratz, Andreas     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JS Roman Baur 2         Sportvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Matz, Sven         Off, Andreas     1 10
-90 Kirschner, Silas         Kunjarskij, Igor     1 10
-73 Beranek, Tom         Bächtle Christoph     1 10
-66 Dick, Marc         Marlok, Hannes     1 10
-81 Munz, Michael         Baur, Alexander     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KSV Holzgerlingen         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kaspar, Kevin         Rösch, Benno     1 10
-90 Stoll, Tim         Luft, Alexander     1 10
-73 Heim, Marvin         Reken, Tom     1 10
-66 Heim, Pirmin         Zauner, Lars     1 10
-81 Friedrich, Patrick     1 10 Nieß, Stefan        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Sindelfingen 3         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Binnewies, André X   1 10 Winter, Oliver        
-90 Olemberg, Denis         Munder, Michael     1 10
-73 Kratz, Andreas     1 5 Heimsch, Marco        
-66                    
-81           Messling, Dominik     1 10
                     
                     
        2 15       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 Sportvg Feuerbach         JV Randori Stuttgart 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Off, Andreas     1 1 Florczak, Dawid   X    
-90 Baur, Matthias     1 10 Heckmann, Frieder        
-73 Bächtle Christoph     1 10 Albert, Bernd        
-66 Marlok, Hannes         Burg, Sebastien   X 1 10
-81 Baur, Alexander     1 10 Scholz, Matthias X      
                     
                     
        4 31       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 KSV Esslingen 3         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Mutzbauer, Fabian     1 10 Bekin, Alexander        
-90 Waschek, Timo     1 10 Stein, Andreas        
-73 Gugel, Yannik     1 10 Koch, Luis        
-66 Höllering, Andreas         Blaxall, Mark     1 1
-81 Nieß, Stefan         Hartmann, Jannes     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 11
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 SV Fellbach 3         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Winter, Oliver         Moser, Johannes     1 10
-90 Munder, Michael     1 10 Schätzle, Christopher        
-73 Heimsch, Marco     1 10 Wegmann, Ontje        
-66           Haug, Rainer     1 10
-81 Messling, Dominik         Haug, Markus     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 KSV Esslingen 3         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Mutzbauer, Fabian         Binnewies, André X   1 10
-90 Rösch, Benno     1 5 Olemberg, Denis        
-73 Reken, Tom     1 10          
-66 Höllering, Andreas     1 10          
-81 Nieß, Stefan         Kratz, Andreas     1 10
                     
                     
        3 25       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 MTV Ludwigsburg         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Bekin, Alexander         Moser, Johannes     1 10
-90 Stein, Andreas         Schätzle, Christopher     1 10
-73 Koch, Luis         Wegmann, Ontje     1 10
-66 Bauer, Florian         Moser, Marc     1 10
-81 Hartmann, Jannes     1 10 Haug, Markus        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 KSV Holzgerlingen         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Ayhan, Eray     1 10 Winter, Oliver        
-90 Friedrich, Patrick         Munder, Michael     1 10
-73 Heim, Marvin     1 10 Messling, Dominik        
-66 Till, Manuel     1 10          
-81 Kaspar, Patrick         Heimsch, Marco     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSV Schwieberdingen         Sportvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Moser, Johannes         Off, Andreas     1 10
-90 Schätzle, Christopher         Kunjarskij, Igor     1 10
-73 Wegmann, Ontje         Bächtle Christoph     1 10
-66 Moser, Marc         Marlok, Hannes     1 10
-81 Haug, Markus         Baur, Matthias     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 SV Fellbach 3         JV Randori Stuttgart 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Winter, Oliver     1 10 Florczak, Dawid   X    
-90 Munder, Michael     1 10 Toth, Imre   X    
-73 Messling, Dominik         Burg, Sebastien   X 1 10
-66           Schäfer, Uwe     1 10
-81 Heimsch, Marco         Han, Valery     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 VfL Sindelfingen 3         JS Roman Baur 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Binnewies, André X   1 10 Matz, Sven        
-90 Kristen, Simon     1 10 Kirschner, Silas        
-73 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Dick, Marc        
-66           Beranek, Tom     1 10
-81           Munz, Michael     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 Sportvg Feuerbach         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Off, Andreas     1 10 Siebert, Jakob        
-90 Kunjarskij, Igor     1 10 Stein, Andreas        
-73 Bächtle Christoph     1 10 Koch, Luis        
-66 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Blaxall, Mark        
-81 Baur, Alexander     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JV Randori Stuttgart 2         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Florczak, Dawid   X 1 10 Kaspar, Kevin        
-90 Toth, Imre   X 1 10 Bleher, Jonas        
-73 Burg, Sebastien   X 1 10 Merdian, Arthur        
-66 Schäfer, Uwe     1 10 Till, Manuel        
-81 Scholz, Matthias X   1 10 Hollis, John   X    
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JS Roman Baur 2         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Matz, Sven         Luft, Alexander     1 10
-90 Kirschner, Silas     1 10 Waschek, Timo        
-73 Beranek, Tom         Gugel, Yannik     1 10
-66 Tietz, Kai         Zauner, Lars     1 10
-81 Munz, Michael         Reken, Tom     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück