News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga 2010 - Bezirk 1 - 2. + letzter Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Böblingen 2   12:2 26:9 260:90
2 Randori Stuttgart   10:4 23:12 230:117
3 TSV Schwieberdingen   10:4 23:12 224:120
4 TSV Rohr   10:4 22:13 220:130
5 TV Cannstatt   6:8 15:18 150:177
6 Spvg Feuerbach   6:8 12:23 120:230
7 JC Herrenberg   2:12 10:24 100:237
8 TSV Eltingen   0:14 7:27 67:270
 
 
1. Kampftag  02.10.2010   Schwieberdingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   Randori Stuttgart   SV Böblingen 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
2   TSV Rohr   TSV Eltingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
3   SV Böblingen 2   Spvg Feuerbach   2:0 4:1 40:10
4   TSV Eltingen   JC Herrenberg   0:2 2:3 17:30
5   TV Cannstatt   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 0:5 0:47
6   Spvg Feuerbach   Randori Stuttgart   0:2 0:5 0:50
7   JC Herrenberg   TSV Rohr   0:2 1:4 10:40
8   Randori Stuttgart   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 2:3 20:27
9   TV Cannstatt   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:0 40:0
10   Randori Stuttgart   TSV Rohr   2:0 3:2 30:20
11   SV Böblingen 2   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:1 40:10
12   Spvg Feuerbach   TSV Eltingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
13   TSV Rohr   TV Cannstatt   0:2 2:3 20:30
14   JC Herrenberg   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
 
 
2. Kampftag  23.10.2010   nicht festgelegt

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
15   TV Cannstatt   Randori Stuttgart   0:2 1:4 10:40
16   TSV Schwieberdingen   SV Böblingen 2   0:2 1:4 10:40
17   TSV Schwieberdingen   TSV Eltingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
18   JC Herrenberg   Spvg Feuerbach   0:2 2:3 20:30
19   TV Cannstatt   TSV Eltingen   2:0 4:0 40:0
20   TSV Schwieberdingen   Spvg Feuerbach   2:0 4:1 40:10
21   TSV Eltingen   SV Böblingen 2   0:2 0:5 0:50
22   Spvg Feuerbach   TSV Rohr   0:2 1:4 10:40
23   SV Böblingen 2   TV Cannstatt   2:0 4:1 40:10
24   Randori Stuttgart   JC Herrenberg   2:0 3:2 30:20
25   TSV Rohr   TSV Schwieberdingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
26   Spvg Feuerbach   TV Cannstatt   2:0 3:2 30:20
27   TSV Eltingen   Randori Stuttgart   0:2 1:4 10:40
28   TSV Rohr   SV Böblingen 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
1 Randori Stuttgart         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schäfer, Uwe     1 10 Heckmann, Marcel        
-73 Albert, Bernd         Ulmer, Kevin     1 10
-90 Hahn, Valery     1 10 Ulmer, Robin        
plus Pecho, Wolfgang         Leupolz, Fabian     1 10
-81 Hoffmann, Cevin         Dehnen, Björn     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSV Rohr         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marshall, Nico         Wohlfarth, Jens     1 10
-73 Gukelberger, Jan X   1 10 Burger, Nico        
-90 Mergell, Michael     1 10 Knopki, Wolfgang        
plus Emhardt, Simon     1 10 Wollmann, Heiner        
-81 Hanke, Daniel     1 10          
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 SV Böblingen 2         Spvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schorr, Andy     1 10 Gepperth, Andreas        
-73 Ackermann, Michael         Baur, Alexander     1 10
-90 Ulmer, Robin     1 10 Lörcher, Roland        
plus Leupolz, Fabian     1 10 Jaster, Dirk        
-81 Dehnen, Björn     1 10 Marlok, Hannes X      
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSV Eltingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Wohlfarth, Jens     1 7 Fischer, Benedikt        
-73 Burger, Nico         Sebastian, Fabian     1 10
-90 Spannagel, Johannes         Binkelmann, Lukas     1 10
plus Wollmann, Heiner     1 10          
-81           Hanger, Patrick     1 10
                     
                     
        2 17       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TV Cannstatt         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schmid, Andre X       Staber, Fabian     1 10
-73 Henschel, Vadim         Wegmann, Ontje     1 10
-90 Munder, Daniel         Schätzle, Christopher     1 10
plus Abraham, Melles         Shukut, Sankey   X 1 10
-81 Munder, Christian         Mergl, Bastian     1 7
                     
                     
        0 0       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Spvg Feuerbach         Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gepperth, Andreas         Schäfer, Uwe     1 10
-73 Friedrich, Max         Klose, Roland     1 10
-90 Baur, Alexander         Hahn, Valery     1 10
plus Jaster, Dirk         Heckmann, Frieder     1 10
-81 Lörcher, Roland         Hoffmann, Cevin     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Herrenberg         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Fischer, Benedikt         Marshall, Nico     1 10
-73 Sebastian, Fabian         Gukelberger, Jan X   1 10
-90 Binkelmann, Lukas         Emhardt, Simon     1 10
plus           Riehm, Albert     1 10
-81 Hanger, Patrick     1 10          
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 Randori Stuttgart         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schäfer, Uwe         Staber, Fabian     1 10
-73 Klose, Roland         Wegmann, Ontje     1 7
-90 Hahn, Valery     1 10 Schätzle, Christopher        
plus Heckmann, Frieder         Shukut, Sankey   X 1 10
-81 Hoffmann, Cevin     1 10 Mergl, Manuel        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TV Cannstatt         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schmid, Andre X   1 10 Fischer, Benedikt        
-73 Munder, Christian     1 10 Sebastian, Fabian        
-90 Kottwitz, Matthias         Binkelmann, Lukas        
plus Wagner, Fabian     1 10          
-81 Munder, Daniel     1 10 Hanger, Patrick        
                     
                     
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 Randori Stuttgart         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schäfer, Uwe     1 10 Marshall, Nico        
-73 Albert, Bernd         Gukelberger, Jan X   1 10
-90 Heckmann, Frieder         Emhardt, Simon     1 10
plus Hahn, Valery     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
-81 Hoffmann, Cevin     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 SV Böblingen 2         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schorr, Andy         Fischer, Benedikt     1 10
-73 Ulmer, Kevin     1 10 Hanger, Patrick        
-90 Leupolz, Fabian     1 10 Binkelmann, Lukas        
plus Ulmer, Robin     1 10          
-81 Dehnen, Björn     1 10          
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 Spvg Feuerbach         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gepperth, Andreas         Wohlfarth, Jens     1 10
-73 Baur, Alexander     1 10 Burger, Nico        
-90 Lörcher, Roland     1 10 Knopki, Wolfgang        
plus           Wollmann, Heiner     1 10
-81 Friedrich, Max     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSV Rohr         TV Cannstatt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marshall, Nico         Schmid, Andre X   1 10
-73 Gukelberger, Jan X   1 10 Henschel, Vadim        
-90 Emhardt, Simon     1 10 Kottwitz, Matthias        
plus Riehm, Albert         Munder, Daniel     1 10
-81           Munder, Christian     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JC Herrenberg         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Fischer, Benedikt         Staber, Fabian     1 10
-73 Hanger, Patrick     1 10 Wegmann, Ontje        
-90 Binkelmann, Lukas         Schätzle, Christopher     1 10
plus           Shukut, Sankey   X 1 10
-81           Mergl, Bastian     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TV Cannstatt         Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Schäfer, Uwe     1 10
plus Kottwitz, Matthias     1 10 Heckmann, Frieder        
-90 Munder, Daniel         Han, Valery     1 10
-73 Henschel, Vadim         Klose, Roland     1 10
-81 Munder, Christian         Hoffmann, Nils     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 TSV Schwieberdingen         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Mergl, Manuel         Ulmer, Kevin     1 10
plus Shukut, Sankey   X 1 10 Hanikel, Christoph        
-90 Staber, Fabian         Pax, Uwe     1 10
-73 Wegmann, Ontje         Ackermann, Michael     1 10
-81 Schätzle, Christopher         Dehnen, Björn     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 TSV Schwieberdingen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Mergl, Manuel     1 10          
plus Röhm, Thomas     1 10 Spannagel, Johannes        
-90 Schätzle, Christopher     1 10 Knopki, Wolfgang        
-73 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Burger, Nico        
-81 Wegmann, Ontje         Grossmann, Andreas     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JC Herrenberg         Spvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Fischer, Benedikt     1 10 Friedrich, Max        
plus           Lörcher, Roland     1 10
-90 Binkelmann, Lukas     1 10 Jaster, Dirk        
-73 Vetter, Sebastian         Baur, Alexander     1 10
-81 Hanger, Patrick         Bächtle, Christoph     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TV Cannstatt         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66                    
plus Kottwitz, Matthias     1 10 Spannagel, Johannes        
-90 Henschel, Vadim     1 10 Knopki, Wolfgang        
-73 Munder, Christian     1 10 Burger, Nico        
-81 Munder, Daniel     1 10 Grossmann, Andreas        
                     
                     
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 TSV Schwieberdingen         Spvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Wegmann, Ontje     1 10 Friedrich, Max        
plus Röhm, Thomas     1 10 Lörcher, Roland        
-90 Schätzle, Christopher     1 10 Jaster, Dirk        
-73 Mergl, Manuel         Bächtle, Christoph     1 10
-81 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Kunjavski, Igor        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 TSV Eltingen         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Heckmann, Marcel     1 10
plus Spannagel, Johannes         Hanikel, Christoph     1 10
-90 Knopki, Wolfgang         Pax, Uwe     1 10
-73 Burger, Nico         Ulmer, Kevin     1 10
-81 Grossmann, Andreas         Dehnen, Björn     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 Spvg Feuerbach         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Friedrich, Max         Hänle, Peter     1 10
plus           Emhardt, Simon     1 10
-90 Jaster, Dirk         Riehm, Albert     1 10
-73 Bächtle, Christoph         Gukelberger, Jan X   1 10
-81 Lörcher, Roland     1 10 Sabirov, Evgenij        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 SV Böblingen 2         TV Cannstatt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schorr, Andy     1 10          
plus Hanikel, Christoph     1 10 Kottwitz, Matthias        
-90 Pax, Uwe     1 10 Munder, Daniel        
-73 Ulmer, Kevin     1 10 Henschel, Vadim        
-81 Ackermann, Michael         Munder, Christian     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 Randori Stuttgart         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schäfer, Uwe         Vetter, Sebastian     1 10
plus Heckmann, Frieder     1 10          
-90 Han, Valery     1 10 Binkelmann, Lukas        
-73 Albert, Bernd         Fischer, Benedikt     1 10
-81 Hoffmann, Nils     1 10 Hanger, Patrick        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 TSV Rohr         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hänle, Peter         Staber, Fabian     1 10
plus Emhardt, Simon     1 10 Shukut, Sankey   X    
-90 Riehm, Albert     1 10 Schätzle, Christopher        
-73 Gukelberger, Jan X   1 10 Mergl, Manuel        
-81 Sabirov, Evgenij         Wegmann, Ontje     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 Spvg Feuerbach         TV Cannstatt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Friedrich, Max     1 10          
plus Lörcher, Roland     1 10 Kottwitz, Matthias        
-90           Munder, Daniel     1 10
-73 Bächtle, Christoph     1 10 Munder, Christian        
-81 Kunjavski, Igor         Henschel, Vadim     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 TSV Eltingen         Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Schäfer, Uwe     1 10
plus Spannagel, Johannes         Heckmann, Frieder     1 10
-90 Knopki, Wolfgang         Han, Valery     1 10
-73 Burger, Nico     1 10 Albert, Bernd        
-81 Grossmann, Andreas         Hoffmann, Nils     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 TSV Rohr         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hänle, Peter     1 10 Heckmann, Marcel        
plus Riehm, Albert     1 10 Hanikel, Christoph        
-90 Emhardt, Simon     1 10 Pax, Uwe        
-73 Gukelberger, Jan X       Ulmer, Kevin     1 10
-81 Sabirov, Evgenij         Dehnen, Björn     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück