News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga 2010 - Bezirk 4 - 1. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JSV Tübingen   6:0 14:1 137:10
2 TSG Balingen   4:2 7:7 70:67
3 JC Köngen 1   2:4 9:6 90:60
4 TSV Freudenstadt   2:4 6:8 60:80
5 JC Köngen 2   2:2 3:7 30:70
6 JC Horb   2:4 5:10 50:97
7 TV Oberndorf   2:4 5:10 47:100
 
 
1. Kampftag  02.10.2010   Köngen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JC Köngen 2   TSV Freudenstadt   2:0 3:2 30:20
2   TV Oberndorf   TSG Balingen   0:2 2:3 17:30
3   JC Horb   JC Köngen 1   2:0 3:2 30:20
4   TSG Balingen   TSV Freudenstadt   2:0 3:1 30:10
5   JSV Tübingen   JC Horb   2:0 5:0 47:0
6   TSV Freudenstadt   JC Köngen 1   2:0 3:2 30:20
7   TSG Balingen   JSV Tübingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
8   TV Oberndorf   JC Horb   2:0 3:2 30:20
9   JSV Tübingen   JC Köngen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
10   JC Köngen 1   TV Oberndorf   2:0 5:0 50:0
 
 
1 JC Köngen 2         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schroth, Julian         Hebert, Roman     1 10
-66 Gillmeister, Robin     1 10          
-73 Meritz, Arved     1 10 Engel, Martin        
+90 Münch, Mariujs         Frikel, Waldemar     1 10
-81 Titorcuk, Andrej   X 1 10 Strunz, Marcel        
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TV Oberndorf         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Goldis, Alexander         Orth, Stefan X   1 10
-66 Drost, York     1 7 Wietstock, Jonas        
-73 Abermeth, Kuri         Majer, Bernd     1 10
+90 Dwinger, Istvan         Büher, Tino     1 10
-81 Österle, Edgar     1 10 Bohn, Christian        
                   
                   
        2 17       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JC Horb         JC Köngen 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Domurath, Lukas     1 10 Erdogmus, Hasan        
-66 Rauch, Samuel     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-73 Dahlhaus, Kai         Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10
+90 Faßnacht, Christof         Geider, Jens     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Miller, Alexander        
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSG Balingen         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Lehmann, Thomas     1 10 Hebert, Roman        
-66 Wietstock, Jonas     1 10          
-73 Majer, Bernd         Lippert, Stefan        
+90 Büher, Tino     1 10 Frikel, Waldemar        
-81 Bohn, Christian         Klassen, Andreas     1 10
                   
                   
        3 30       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JSV Tübingen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Domurath, Lukas        
-66 Kaufmann, Linus     1 7 Rauch, Samuel        
-73 Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10          
+90 Krall, Felix     1 10 Maurer, Daniel        
-81 Ziegelmüller, Marc     1 10          
                   
                   
        5 47       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSV Freudenstadt         JC Köngen 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Hebert, Roman     1 10 Geider, Jens        
-66           Russo, Marco     1 10
-73 Engel, Martin         Freisem, Kay Peter     1 10
+90 Frikel, Waldemar     1 10 Erdogmus, Hasan        
-81 Klassen, Andreas     1 10 Miller, Alexander        
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSG Balingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Lehmann, Thomas         Ziegelmüller, Marc     1 10
-66 Wietstock, Jonas         Kaufmann, Linus     1 10
-73 Heidinger, Jonas         Ziegelmüller, Kevin X   1 10
+90 Büher, Tino     1 10 Krall, Felix        
-81 Bohn, Christian         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
                   
                   
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TV Oberndorf         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Goldis, Alexander         Domurath, Lukas     1 10
-66 Drost, York         Rauch, Samuel     1 10
-73 Riegsingen, Daniel     1 10          
+90 Dwinger, Istvan     1 10 Maurer, Daniel        
-81 Österle, Edgar     1 10          
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JSV Tübingen         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej   X    
-66 Kaufmann, Linus     1 10 Gillmeister, Robin        
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin X   1 10 Schroth, Julian        
+90 Krall, Felix     1 10 Münch, Mariujs        
-81 Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10 Meritz, Arved        
                   
                   
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JC Köngen 1         TV Oberndorf          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10 Goldis, Alexander        
-66 Mauz, Manuel     1 10 Drost, York        
-73 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Riegsingen, Daniel        
+90 Geider, Jens     1 10 Dwinger, Istvan        
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Österle, Edgar        
                   
                   
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück