News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga 2010 - Bezirk 4 - 2. + letzter Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JSV Tübingen   12:0 28:1 272:10
2 TSG Balingen   8:4 17:12 170:117
3 JC Horb   8:4 17:13 170:127
4 TV Oberndorf   6:6 13:17 124:167
5 JC Köngen 1   4:8 16:14 160:135
6 TSV Freudenstadt   2:10 9:19 87:187
7 JC Köngen 2   2:10 3:27 30:270
 
 
1. Kampftag  02.10.2010   Köngen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JC Köngen 2   TSV Freudenstadt   2:0 3:2 30:20
2   TV Oberndorf   TSG Balingen   0:2 2:3 17:30
3   JC Horb   JC Köngen 1   2:0 3:2 30:20
4   TSG Balingen   TSV Freudenstadt   2:0 3:1 30:10
5   JSV Tübingen   JC Horb   2:0 5:0 47:0
6   TSV Freudenstadt   JC Köngen 1   2:0 3:2 30:20
7   TSG Balingen   JSV Tübingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
8   TV Oberndorf   JC Horb   2:0 3:2 30:20
9   JSV Tübingen   JC Köngen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
10   JC Köngen 1   TV Oberndorf   2:0 5:0 50:0
 
 
2. Kampftag  23.10.2010   Balingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
11   JC Köngen 2   TSG Balingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
12   JC Köngen 1   JSV Tübingen   0:2 0:5 0:45
13   TSV Freudenstadt   TV Oberndorf   0:2 2:3 17:27
14   TSG Balingen   JC Köngen 1   2:0 3:2 30:20
15   TV Oberndorf   JSV Tübingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
16   JC Horb   JC Köngen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
17   JSV Tübingen   TSV Freudenstadt   2:0 4:0 40:0
18   TV Oberndorf   JC Köngen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
19   TSV Freudenstadt   JC Horb   0:2 1:4 10:40
20   JC Köngen 1   JC Köngen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
21   JC Horb   TSG Balingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
1 JC Köngen 2         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schroth, Julian         Hebert, Roman     1 10
-66 Gillmeister, Robin     1 10          
-73 Meritz, Arved     1 10 Engel, Martin        
+90 Münch, Mariujs         Frikel, Waldemar     1 10
-81 Titorcuk, Andrej   X 1 10 Strunz, Marcel        
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TV Oberndorf         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Goldis, Alexander         Orth, Stefan X   1 10
-66 Drost, York     1 7 Wietstock, Jonas        
-73 Abermeth, Kuri         Majer, Bernd     1 10
+90 Dwinger, Istvan         Büher, Tino     1 10
-81 Österle, Edgar     1 10 Bohn, Christian        
                   
                   
        2 17       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JC Horb         JC Köngen 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Domurath, Lukas     1 10 Erdogmus, Hasan        
-66 Rauch, Samuel     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-73 Dahlhaus, Kai         Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10
+90 Faßnacht, Christof         Geider, Jens     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Miller, Alexander        
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSG Balingen         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Lehmann, Thomas     1 10 Hebert, Roman        
-66 Wietstock, Jonas     1 10          
-73 Majer, Bernd         Lippert, Stefan        
+90 Büher, Tino     1 10 Frikel, Waldemar        
-81 Bohn, Christian         Klassen, Andreas     1 10
                   
                   
        3 30       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JSV Tübingen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Domurath, Lukas        
-66 Kaufmann, Linus     1 7 Rauch, Samuel        
-73 Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10          
+90 Krall, Felix     1 10 Maurer, Daniel        
-81 Ziegelmüller, Marc     1 10          
                   
                   
        5 47       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSV Freudenstadt         JC Köngen 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Hebert, Roman     1 10 Geider, Jens        
-66           Russo, Marco     1 10
-73 Engel, Martin         Freisem, Kay Peter     1 10
+90 Frikel, Waldemar     1 10 Erdogmus, Hasan        
-81 Klassen, Andreas     1 10 Miller, Alexander        
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSG Balingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Lehmann, Thomas         Ziegelmüller, Marc     1 10
-66 Wietstock, Jonas         Kaufmann, Linus     1 10
-73 Heidinger, Jonas         Ziegelmüller, Kevin X   1 10
+90 Büher, Tino     1 10 Krall, Felix        
-81 Bohn, Christian         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
                   
                   
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TV Oberndorf         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Goldis, Alexander         Domurath, Lukas     1 10
-66 Drost, York         Rauch, Samuel     1 10
-73 Riegsingen, Daniel     1 10          
+90 Dwinger, Istvan     1 10 Maurer, Daniel        
-81 Österle, Edgar     1 10          
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JSV Tübingen         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej   X    
-66 Kaufmann, Linus     1 10 Gillmeister, Robin        
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin X   1 10 Schroth, Julian        
+90 Krall, Felix     1 10 Münch, Mariujs        
-81 Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10 Meritz, Arved        
                   
                   
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JC Köngen 1         TV Oberndorf          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10 Goldis, Alexander        
-66 Mauz, Manuel     1 10 Drost, York        
-73 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Riegsingen, Daniel        
+90 Geider, Jens     1 10 Dwinger, Istvan        
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Österle, Edgar        
                   
                   
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JC Köngen 2         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Münch, Mariujs         Bühler, Tino     1 10
-90 Titorcuk, Andrej         Lehmann, Thomas     1 10
-81 Meritz, Arved         Bohn, Christian     1 10
-73 Schroth, Julian         Majer, Bernd     1 10
-66           Wietstock, Jonas     1 10
                   
                   
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JC Köngen 1         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Gubo, Daniel         Krall, Felix     1 10
-90 Russo, Marco         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
-81 Miller, Alexander         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 5
-73 Freisem, Kay Peter         Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-66 Mauz, Manuel         Kaufmann, Linus     1 10
                   
                   
        0 0       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSV Freudenstadt         TV Oberndorf          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Frikel, Waldemar         Finger, Christian     1 7
-90 Strunz, Marcel         Österle, Edgar     1 10
-81 Klassen, Andreas     1 10 Abermeith, Kuri        
-73 Lippert, Stefan     1 7 Riegsinger, Daniel        
-66 Bauer, Tobias         Drost, Yorck     1 10
                   
                   
        2 17       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSG Balingen         JC Köngen 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Bühler, Tino     1 10 Gubo, Daniel        
-90 Orth, Stefan X   1 10 Russo, Marco        
-81 Bohn, Christian         Miller, Alexander     1 10
-73 Majer, Bernd     1 10 Freisem, Kay Peter        
-66 Wietstock, Jonas         Mauz, Manuel     1 10
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TV Oberndorf         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Dwinger, Istvan         Krall, Felix     1 10
-90 Riegsinger, Daniel         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
-81 Österle, Edgar         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
-73 Abermeith, Kuri         Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-66 Drost, Yorck         Kaufmann, Linus     1 10
                   
                   
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JC Horb         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Domurath, Lukas     1 10 Münch, Mariujs        
-90 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Schroth, Julian        
-81 Dahlhaus, Philipp     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
-73 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Meritz, Arved        
-66 Rauch, Samuel     1 10          
                   
                   
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JSV Tübingen         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Krall, Felix         Frikel, Waldemar        
-90 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Strunz, Marcel        
-81 Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10 Klassen, Andreas        
-73 Hugger, Christopher     1 10 Lippert, Stefan        
-66 Kaufmann, Linus     1 10 Spöhr, Jörn        
                   
                   
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TV Oberndorf         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Finger, Christian     1 10 Münch, Mariujs        
-90 Österle, Edgar     1 10 Meritz, Arved        
-81 Abermeith, Kuri     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
-73 Riegsinger, Daniel     1 10 Schroth, Julian        
-66 Drost, Yorck     1 10          
                   
                   
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TSV Freudenstadt         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Frikel, Waldemar     1 10 Domurath, Lukas        
-90 Strunz, Marcel         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
-81 Klassen, Andreas         Dahlhaus, Philipp     1 10
-73 Engel, Martin         Reck, Fabian     1 10
-66 Bauer, Tobias         Rauch, Samuel     1 10
                   
                   
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 JC Köngen 1         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Russo, Marco     1 10 Münch, Mariujs        
-90 Gubo, Daniel     1 10 Schroth, Julian        
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
-73 Freisem, Kay Peter     1 10 Meritz, Arved        
-66 Mauz, Manuel     1 10          
                   
                   
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JC Horb         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Domurath, Lukas         Bühler, Tino     1 10
-90 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Orth, Stefan X      
-81 Dahlhaus, Kai         Bohn, Christian     1 10
-73 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
-66 Rauch, Samuel     1 10 Wietstock, Jonas        
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück