News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga Abschlusskampfttag Männer Bezirk 4 in Reutlingen

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JV Nürtingen 2   12:2 26:9 246:90
2 TSG Reutlingen 2   11:3 21:11 207:96
3 JC Horb 2   7:7 14:18 140:180
4 PSV Reutlingen   6:8 17:18 170:171
5 TSV Freudenstadt   6:8 15:20 150:195
6 KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen   6:8 15:20 150:197
7 JC Horb 3   4:10 15:18 136:180
8 JC Köngen 2   4:10 10:19 100:190
 
 
1. Kampftag  04.10.2015   Horb

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen   TSV Freudenstadt   2:0 3:2 30:20
2   JC Horb 2   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 0:5 0:50
3   TSV Freudenstadt   TSG Reutlingen 2   0:2 1:4 10:40
4   JV Nürtingen 2   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
5   TSG Reutlingen 2   KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen   2:0 4:1 37:10
6   PSV Reutlingen   JC Horb 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
7   JC Horb 3   JC Köngen 2   2:0 3:0 30:0
8   TSG Reutlingen 2   JC Horb 2   1:1 2:2 20:20
9   JV Nürtingen 2   JC Horb 3   2:0 4:1 40:10
10   JC Köngen 2   TSG Reutlingen 2   0:2 0:3 0:30
11   JC Horb 3   KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
12   JC Horb 2   JC Köngen 2   2:0 3:0 30:0
13   KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 1:4 10:40
14   TSV Freudenstadt   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
 
 
2. Kampftag  18.10.2015   Reutlingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
15   JC Horb 3   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 2:3 20:30
16   KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
17   TSV Freudenstadt   JC Horb 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
18   PSV Reutlingen   JC Köngen 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
19   JV Nürtingen 2   TSG Reutlingen 2   2:0 3:2 21:20
20   JC Horb 2   JC Horb 3   2:0 3:2 30:20
21   JC Köngen 2   KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
22   TSG Reutlingen 2   JC Horb 3   2:0 3:2 30:15
23   JC Horb 2   KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
24   JV Nürtingen 2   TSV Freudenstadt   2:0 3:2 25:20
25   JC Horb 3   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 2:3 11:30
26   TSV Freudenstadt   JC Köngen 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
27   PSV Reutlingen   TSG Reutlingen 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
28   JC Köngen 2   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
1 KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Melle, Simon     1 10          
-90 Pedde, Albert         Hebert, Roman     1 10
-73 Stuhrmann, Michael X   1 10          
+90 Vögele, Christian     1 10 Miller, Johannes        
-81 Majer, Bernd         Klassen, Andreas     1 10
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Horb 2         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Peh, Lorenz         Mayer, Tobias     1 10
-90 Kneile, Björn X       Weiss, Lukas     1 10
-73 Kempf, Eddy         Schmohl, Lukas     1 10
+90           Kittelberger, Jens     1 10
-81 Stein, Timo         Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSV Freudenstadt         TSG Reutlingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66           Palmer, Conrad     1 10
-90 Miller, Johannes         Riefer, Manuel     1 10
-73           Sann, Dominic     1 10
+90 Hebert, Roman         Meli, Eric     1 10
-81 Haas, Lorenz     1 10 Berger, Jens        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JV Nürtingen 2         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Scheerer, Wolfgang     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-90 Weiss, Lukas     1 10 Lerach, Simon        
-73 Schmohl, Lukas     1 10 Weiblen, Sebastian        
+90 Kittelberger, Jens     1 10 Künstle, David-Elias        
-81 Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10 Bosse, Sebastian        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSG Reutlingen 2         KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Brodocz, Frank     1 7 Meixner, Thomas X      
-90 Riefer, Manuel     1 10 Melle, Simon        
-73 Sann, Dominic     1 10 Heidinger, Jonas        
+90 Wagner, Bill         Heide, Ronny     1 10
-81 Feuerriegel, Cyrill     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
                     
                     
        4 37       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 PSV Reutlingen         JC Horb 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schwarz, Frank     1 10 Müller, Benjamin        
-90 Lerach, Simon     1 10 Kneile, Björn X      
-73 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Müller, Frank        
+90 Künstle, David-Elias         Stein, Timo     1 10
-81 Weiblen, Sebastian         Kempf, Eddy     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Horb 3         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66       1 10          
-90       1 10          
-73       1 10          
+90                    
-81                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSG Reutlingen 2         JC Horb 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Brodocz, Frank         Peh, Lorenz     1 10
-90 Riefer, Manuel     1 10 Kneile, Björn X      
-73 Sann, Dominic         Kempf, Eddy     1 10
+90 Meli, Eric     1 10          
-81 Feuerriegel, Cyrill         Stein, Timo        
                     
                     
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JV Nürtingen 2         JC Horb 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Mayer, Tobias     1 10 Pliscke, Artur        
-90 Weiss, Lukas     1 10 Schenk, Marco        
-73 Schmohl, Lukas     1 10 Rasch, Samuel        
+90 Föllner, Erik     1 10 Kunz, Albert        
-81 Rothweiler, Adrian         Honti, Lucien X   1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JC Köngen 2         TSG Reutlingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66                 1 10
-90                 1 10
-73                 1 10
+90                    
-81                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JC Horb 3         KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Pliscke, Artur         Jetter, Adrian     1 10
-90 Honti, Lucien X   1 10 Pedde, Albert        
-73 Rasch, Samuel     1 10 Roulades, Killian        
+90 Kunz, Albert         Vögele, Christian     1 10
-81 Schenk, Marco     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JC Horb 2         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66       1 10          
-90       1 10          
-73       1 10          
+90                    
-81                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Strobel, Simon         Scheerer, Wolfgang     1 10
-90 Melle, Simon         Weiss, Lukas     1 10
-73 Stuhrmann, Michael X       Schmohl, Lukas     1 10
+90 Heide, Ronny     1 10 Kittelberger, Jens        
-81 Heidinger, Jonas         Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSV Freudenstadt         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66           Schwarz, Frank     1 10
-90 Klassen, Andreas         Lerach, Simon     1 10
-73           Weiblen, Sebastian     1 10
+90 Hebert, Roman         Künstle, David-Elias     1 10
-81 Haas, Lorenz         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JC Horb 3         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kössig, Frank         Hebert, Denis     1 10
-90 Schenk, Marco     1 10 Hebert, Roman        
-73 Pliscke, Artur     1 10          
+90 Müller, Marc         Miller, Johannes     1 10
-81 Rasch, Samuel         Haas, Lorenz     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Strobel, Simon         Schwarz, Frank     1 10
-90 Pedde, Albert         Lerach, Simon     1 10
-73 Stuhrmann, Michael X   1 10 Weiblen, Sebastian        
+90 Vögele, Christian     1 10 Künstle, David-Elias        
-81 Majer, Bernd     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 TSV Freudenstadt         JC Horb 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hebert, Denis     1 10 Müller, Benjamin        
-90 Klassen, Andreas     1 10 Stein, Timo        
-73           Kempf, Eddy     1 10
+90 Friedel, Waldemar     1 10 Dahlhaus, Kai        
-81 Haas, Lorenz     1 10 Strelow, Nikolai X      
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 PSV Reutlingen         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schwarz, Frank         Gillmeister, Robin     1 10
-90 Lerach, Simon         Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-73 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Russo, Marco        
+90 Morteza, Karimi-Arjamand     1 10 Schroth, Leon        
-81 Thun, Daniel         Merits, Arved     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 JV Nürtingen 2         TSG Reutlingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Mayer, Tobias     1 10 Brodocz, Frank        
-90 Weiss, Lukas         Riefer, Manuel     1 10
-73 Schmohl, Lukas     1 1 Dietz, Simon        
+90 Kittelberger, Jens         Meli, Eric     1 10
-81 Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10 Feuerriegel, Cyrill        
                     
                     
        3 21       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 JC Horb 2         JC Horb 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Müller, Frank     1 10 Kössig, Frank        
-90 Müller, Benjamin         Schenk, Marco     1 10
-73 Kempf, Eddy     1 10 Pliscke, Artur        
+90 Stein, Timo     1 10 Müller, Marc        
-81 Strelow, Nikolai X       Rasch, Samuel     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JC Köngen 2         KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gillmeister, Robin         Melle, Simon     1 10
-90 Titorcuk, Andrej     1 10 Pedde, Albert        
-73 Russo, Marco         Stuhrmann, Michael X   1 10
+90 Knobel, Niklas         Vögele, Christian     1 10
-81 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 TSG Reutlingen 2         JC Horb 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gaupp, Michael     1 10 Pliscke, Artur        
-90 Riefer, Manuel     1 10          
-73 Sann, Dominic         Rasch, Samuel     1 10
+90 Meli, Eric     1 10 Müller, Marc        
-81 Dietz, Simon         Schenk, Marco     1 5
                     
                     
        3 30       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 JC Horb 2         KG TSG Balingen/JC Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Müller, Benjamin     1 10 Jetter, Adrian        
-90 Stein, Timo     1 10 Pedde, Albert        
-73 Kempf, Eddy     1 10 Stuhrmann, Michael X      
+90 Dahlhaus, Kai         Vögele, Christian     1 10
-81 Strelow, Nikolai X       Majer, Bernd     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JV Nürtingen 2         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Scheerer, Wolfgang         Hebert, Denis     1 10
-90 Weiss, Lukas     1 5 Friedel, Waldemar        
-73 Schmohl, Lukas     1 10          
+90 Kittelberger, Jens         Miller, Johannes     1 10
-81 Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10 Hebert, Roman        
                     
                     
        3 25       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 JC Horb 3         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kössig, Frank         Schwarz, Frank     1 10
-90 Rasch, Samuel         Lerach, Simon     1 10
-73 Pliscke, Artur     1 1 Thun, Daniel        
+90 Müller, Marc         Morteza, Karimi-Arjamand     1 10
-81 Schenk, Marco     1 10 Bosse, Sebastian        
                     
                     
        2 11       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 TSV Freudenstadt         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hebert, Denis     1 10 Gillmeister, Robin        
-90 Hebert, Roman         Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-73           Russo, Marco     1 10
+90 Klassen, Andreas     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
-81 Haas, Lorenz     1 10 Merits, Arved        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 PSV Reutlingen         TSG Reutlingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schwarz, Frank     1 10 Palmer, Conrad        
-90 Lerach, Simon         Riefer, Manuel     1 10
-73 Weiblen, Sebastian         Sann, Dominic     1 10
+90 Künstle, David-Elias     1 10 Wagner, Michael        
-81 Thun, Daniel         Feuerriegel, Cyrill     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 JC Köngen 2         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gillmeister, Robin         Mayer, Tobias     1 10
-90 Knobel, Niklas     1 10 Weiss, Lukas        
-73           Schmohl, Lukas     1 10
+90 Schroth, Leon     1 10 Föllner, Erik        
-81 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Rothweiler, Adrian        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück