News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga - Bezirk 1, 2. Kt M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 KSV Esslingen   14:0 27:8 270:77
2 SV Fellbach   12:2 24:10 232:97
3 Sportschule West   10:4 20:14 191:135
4 SV Böblingen   8:6 19:16 185:157
5 TSV Schwieberdingen   6:8 19:15 182:139
6 Holzgerlingen   4:10 13:22 130:220
7 TSV Eltingen   2:12 10:23 100:222
8 TSV Rohr   0:14 5:29 47:290
 
 
1. Kampftag  07.11.2009   Fellbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   KSV Esslingen   TSV Schwieberdingen   2:0 3:2 30:17
2   Sportschule West   TSV Rohr   2:0 4:1 40:10
3   TSV Schwieberdingen   Holzgerlingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
4   TSV Rohr   TSV Eltingen   0:2 1:3 7:30
5   Holzgerlingen   KSV Esslingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
6   TSV Eltingen   Sportschule West   0:2 1:4 10:40
7   SV Böblingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:3 20:30
8   Holzgerlingen   Sportschule West   0:2 2:3 20:30
9   TSV Rohr   SV Böblingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
10   SV Fellbach   Holzgerlingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
11   SV Böblingen   KSV Esslingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
12   Sportschule West   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:3 17:30
13   KSV Esslingen   TSV Rohr   2:0 4:1 40:10
14   TSV Schwieberdingen   TSV Eltingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
2. Kampftag  14.11.2009   Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
15   SV Böblingen   TSV Schwieberdingen   2:0 3:2 25:20
16   KSV Esslingen   TSV Eltingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
17   TSV Schwieberdingen   Sportschule West   0:2 1:3 5:27
18   TSV Eltingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 0:4 0:35
19   TSV Rohr   Holzgerlingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
20   Sportschule West   SV Böblingen   2:0 3:2 27:20
21   SV Fellbach   KSV Esslingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
22   Holzgerlingen   SV Böblingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
23   Sportschule West   KSV Esslingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
24   TSV Rohr   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
25   SV Böblingen   TSV Eltingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
26   TSV Schwieberdingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 1:4 10:37
27   TSV Eltingen   Holzgerlingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
28   SV Fellbach   TSV Rohr   2:0 5:0 50:0
 
 
1 KSV Esslingen         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Morhardt, Andreas     1 10 Sankay, Shuhu        
-90 Kreuzer, Robert     1 10 Bohlender, Patrick        
-81           Staber, Fabian     1 10
plus Frigan, Benjamin         Schätzle, Christopher     1 7
-73 Gukelberger, Jan     1 10 Wegmann, Ontje        
        3 30       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 Sportschule West         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Zhumanbajev, Bekzan     1 10 Hänle, Peter        
-90 Labudda, Markus         Sabirov, Evgeniy     1 10
-81 Balzer, Marc     1 10 Beck, Tobias X      
plus Kraft, Kai     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
-73 Bruder, Philip     1 10 Lehmann, Matthias        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSV Schwieberdingen         Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Heim, Pirmin        
-90 Schätzle, Christopher     1 10 Heim, Uwe        
-81 Bertuccioli, Daniele     1 10 Kaspar, Patrick        
plus Sankay, Shuhu     1 10 Rohm, Oliver        
-73 Mergl, Bastian     1 10 Hartjen, Patrick        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSV Rohr         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hänle, Peter     1 7 Wohlfahrth, Jens        
-90 Sabirov, Evgeniy         Iturralde Bluhme, Juan     1 10
-81 Lehmann, Matthias         Synovzik, Werner     1 10
plus Riehm, Albert         Wollmann, Heiner     1 10
-73 Beck, Tobias X       Körner, Felix        
                     
                     
        1 7       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 Holzgerlingen         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Heim, Pirmin     1 10          
-90 Heim, Uwe         Kreuzer, Robert     1 10
-81 Kaspar, Patrick         Beyer, Jörg     1 10
plus           Morhardt, Andreas     1 10
-73 Hartjen, Patrick         Pohanka, Martin     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSV Eltingen         Sportschule West          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Wohlfahrth, Jens         Zhumanbajev, Bekzan     1 10
-90 Spannagel, Johannes     1 10 Labudda, Markus        
-81 Synovzik, Werner         Balzer, Marc     1 10
plus Wollmann, Heiner         Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10
-73 Körner, Felix         Bruder, Philip     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Böblingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Seidler, Henrique     1 10 Kaltenbach, Daniel        
-90 Schorr, Andreas         Bobert, Martin     1 10
-81 Dehnen, Björn         Czarnecki, Stefan     1 10
plus Klaus, Sonny         Emerschitz, Klaus     1 10
-73 Illmer, Kevin     1 10 Marlock, Hannes        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 Holzgerlingen         Sportschule West          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Heim, Pirmin         Zhumanbajev, Bekzan     1 10
-90 Heim, Uwe     1 10 Labudda, Markus        
-81 Kaspar, Patrick         Balzer, Marc     1 10
plus           Kraft, Kai     1 10
-73 Hartjen, Patrick     1 10 Bruder, Philip        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSV Rohr         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marschall, Nico     1 10 Schorr, Andreas        
-90 Riehm, Albert         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-81 Lehmann, Matthias         Illmer, Kevin     1 10
plus Sabirov, Evgeniy         Ackermann, Michael     1 10
-73 Beck, Tobias X       Dehnen, Björn     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 SV Fellbach         Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kessler, Philip     1 10 Heim, Pirmin        
-90 Ellinger, Christian     1 10 Heim, Uwe        
-81 Czarnecki, Stefan     1 10 Kaspar, Patrick        
plus Emerschitz, Klaus     1 10          
-73 Wirsching, Jan         Hartjen, Patrick     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 SV Böblingen         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schorr, Andreas     1 10          
-90 Dehnen, Björn         Morhardt, Andreas     1 10
-81 Seidler, Henrique         Kreuzer, Robert     1 10
plus Ackermann, Michael         Frigan, Benjamin     1 10
-73 Illmer, Kevin         Gukelberger, Jan     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 Sportschule West         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Zhumanbajev, Bekzan         Rübsaamen, Holger     1 10
-90 Bruder, Philip     1 7 Ellinger, Christian        
-81 Balzer, Marc         Bobert, Martin     1 10
plus Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10 Emerschitz, Klaus        
-73 Stamm, Jonas         Marlock, Hannes     1 10
                     
                     
        2 17       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 KSV Esslingen         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66           Lehmann, Martin     1 10
-90 Morhardt, Andreas     1 10 Beck, Tobias X      
-81 Kreuzer, Robert     1 10 Sabirov, Evgeniy        
plus Beyer, Jörg     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
-73 Gukelberger, Jan     1 10 Lehmann, Matthias        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSV Schwieberdingen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Wohlfahrth, Jens        
-90 Schätzle, Christopher         Iturralde Bluhme, Juan     1 10
-81 Bertuccioli, Daniele     1 10 Synovzik, Werner        
plus Sankay, Shuhu     1 10 Wollmann, Heiner        
-73 Bohlender, Patrick         Körner, Felix     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 SV Böblingen         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Sankay, Shuhu     1 10
-81 Dehnen, Björn     1 10 Bertuccioli, Daniele        
-66 Seidler, Henrique     1 5 Staber, Fabian        
-90 Ackermann, Michael     1 10 Schätzle, Daniel        
-73 Ullmer, Kevin         Wegmann, Ontje     1 10
                     
                     
        3 25       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 KSV Esslingen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kreuzer, Robert     1 10 Wollmann, Heiner        
-81 Beyer, Jörg     1 10          
-66           Wohlfahrth, Jens     1 10
-90 Frigan, Benjamin     1 10          
-73 Gukelberger, Jan     1 10 Körner, Felix        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 TSV Schwieberdingen         Sportschule West          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Sankay, Shuhu     1 5 Zimmermann, Sergej        
-81 Bertuccioli, Daniele         Balzer, Marc     1 10
-66 Staber, Fabian         Baumgartner, Francis        
-90 Schätzle, Christopher         Gressenbuch, Kevin   X 1 10
-73 Wegmann, Ontje         Bruder, Philip     1 7
                     
                     
        1 5       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TSV Eltingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wollmann, Heiner         Kaltenbach, Daniel        
-81           Bacher, Knut     1 10
-66 Wohlfahrth, Jens         Stantzsch, Marc X   1 5
-90           Ellinger, Christian     1 10
-73 Körner, Felix         Marlock, Hannes     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TSV Rohr         Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hutzel, Florian         Rohm, Gernot     1 10
-81 Sabirov, Evgeniy         Kaspar, Patrick     1 10
-66 Hanke, Daniel         Heim, Pirmin     1 10
-90 Schmidt, Werner     1 10 Heim, Uwe        
-73 Beck, Tobias X       Hartjen, Patrick     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 Sportschule West         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10 Schorr, Andreas        
-81 Balzer, Marc     1 10 Ackermann, Michael        
-66 Zhumanbajev, Bekzan         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-90 Gressenbuch, Kevin   X     Ullmer, Kevin     1 10
-73 Bruder, Philip     1 7 Dehnen, Björn        
                     
                     
        3 27       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 SV Fellbach         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Morhardt, Andreas     1 10
-81 Bacher, Knut         Beyer, Jörg     1 10
-66 Kessler, Philip     1 10          
-90 Kaltenbach, Daniel         Kreuzer, Robert     1 10
-73 Marlock, Hannes         Gukelberger, Jan     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 Holzgerlingen         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Rohm, Gernot     1 10 Ackermann, Michael        
-81 Kaspar, Patrick         Dehnen, Björn     1 10
-66 Heim, Pirmin     1 10 Schorr, Andreas        
-90 Heim, Uwe         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-73 Hartjen, Patrick         Ullmer, Kevin     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 Sportschule West         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Zimmermann, Sergej         Morhardt, Andreas     1 10
-81 Balzer, Marc         Kreuzer, Robert     1 10
-66 Baumgartner, Francis     1 10          
-90 Gressenbuch, Kevin   X     Beyer, Jörg     1 10
-73 Zhumanbajev, Bekzan         Gukelberger, Jan     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 TSV Rohr         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Sankay, Shuhu     1 10
-81 Sabirov, Evgeniy         Bohlender, Patrick     1 10
-66 Hanke, Daniel         Staber, Fabian     1 10
-90 Schmidt, Werner         Schätzle, Christopher     1 10
-73 Beck, Tobias X       Wegmann, Ontje     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 SV Böblingen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Wollmann, Heiner     1 10
-81 Dehnen, Björn     1 10          
-66 Seidler, Henrique     1 10 Wohlfahrth, Jens        
-90 Schorr, Andreas     1 10          
-73 Ullmer, Kevin     1 10 Körner, Felix        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 TSV Schwieberdingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Mergl, Bastian         Stantzsch, Marc X   1 10
-81 Schätzle, Christopher         Ellinger, Christian     1 7
-66 Bohlender, Patrick         Bobert, Martin     1 10
-90 Sankay, Shuhu     1 10 Emerschitz, Klaus        
-73 Staber, Fabian         Marlock, Hannes     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 TSV Eltingen         Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wollmann, Heiner     1 10          
-81           Kaspar, Patrick     1 10
-66 Wohlfahrth, Jens     1 10 Heim, Pirmin        
-90           Heim, Uwe     1 10
-73 Körner, Felix         Hartjen, Patrick     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 SV Fellbach         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Ellinger, Christian     1 10 Hanke, Daniel        
-81 Kaltenbach, Daniel     1 10 Sabirov, Evgeniy        
-66 Kessler, Philip     1 10 Marschall, Nico        
-90 Bacher, Knut     1 10 Maqsudi, Fahim        
-73 Stantzsch, Marc X   1 10 Beck, Tobias X      
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück