News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga Bezirk 1 Männer 1. KT in Ludwigsburg

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JC Herrenberg 2   8:2 15:8 150:75
2 VfL Sindelfingen 5   8:2 15:10 150:100
3 SV Fellbach 3   7:1 12:7 120:70
4 TSV Schwieberdingen   7:3 13:9 130:90
5 MTV Ludwigsburg   6:6 15:13 150:127
6 SV Böblingen 2   6:4 13:12 125:120
7 JS Roman Baur 2   4:6 13:12 127:120
8 TSV Eltingen   4:6 10:13 100:130
9 TSV Rohr   2:6 9:11 90:110
10 JV Randori Stuttgart   0:8 6:14 60:140
11 KSV Holzgerlingen   0:8 0:12 0:120
 
 
1. Kampftag  09.10.2016   Ludwigsburg

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JC Herrenberg 2   JV Randori Stuttgart   2:0 4:1 40:10
2   SV Böblingen 2   TSV Eltingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
3   VfL Sindelfingen 5   JS Roman Baur 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
4   MTV Ludwigsburg   KSV Holzgerlingen   2:0 3:0 30:0
5   TSV Schwieberdingen   SV Fellbach 3   1:1 2:2 20:20
6   JV Randori Stuttgart   TSV Rohr   0:2 2:3 20:30
7   TSV Eltingen   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
8   JS Roman Baur 2   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 3:2 27:20
9   SV Fellbach 3   VfL Sindelfingen 5   2:0 3:2 30:20
10   TSV Rohr   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
11   KSV Holzgerlingen   TSV Eltingen   0:2 0:3 0:30
12   TSV Schwieberdingen   SV Böblingen 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
13   MTV Ludwigsburg   VfL Sindelfingen 5   0:2 1:4 10:40
14   JS Roman Baur 2   SV Fellbach 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
15   SV Böblingen 2   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 3:2 25:20
16   TSV Schwieberdingen   KSV Holzgerlingen   2:0 3:0 30:0
17   TSV Eltingen   JV Randori Stuttgart   2:0 3:2 30:20
18   TSV Rohr   MTV Ludwigsburg   0:2 2:3 20:30
19   SV Böblingen 2   VfL Sindelfingen 5   0:2 2:3 20:30
20   KSV Holzgerlingen   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 0:3 0:30
21   TSV Eltingen   MTV Ludwigsburg   0:2 1:4 10:40
22   TSV Schwieberdingen   JS Roman Baur 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
23   KSV Holzgerlingen   JV Randori Stuttgart   0:0 0:0 0:0
24   SV Fellbach 3   SV Böblingen 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
25   VfL Sindelfingen 5   TSV Rohr   2:0 3:2 30:20
26   MTV Ludwigsburg   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
27   JS Roman Baur 2   JV Randori Stuttgart   2:0 4:1 40:10
 
 
1 JC Herrenberg 2         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hauger, Lukas     1 10 Alischer, Bernd        
-66 Reutter, Karl     1 10 Schäfer, Uwe        
plus Moch, Thomas     1 10 Albert, Bernd        
-90 Shegay, Evgeny X   1 10 Klose, Roland        
-73 Schoss, Theodor         Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos X   1 10
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 SV Böblingen 2         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Dehen, Björn     1 10 Krüger, Daniel        
-66 Schorr, Andreas     1 10 Stube, Levin        
plus Pax, Uwe         Marschall, Timm     1 10
-90 Kollmannthaler, Robert     1 10 Knopki, Wolfgang        
-73 Kothe, Sleen     1 10 Schuber, Daniel        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 VfL Sindelfingen 5         JS Roman Baur 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Böttner, Sebastian         Kirschner, Silas     1 10
-66 Siebert, Darius     1 10 Tietz, Kai        
plus Fuior, Alex     1 10          
-90 Olenberg, Denis         Merckle, Tobias     1 10
-73 Widmann, Patrick     1 10 Koch, Jan        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 MTV Ludwigsburg         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 x     1 10          
-66 x     1 10          
plus x     1 10          
-90                    
-73                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSV Schwieberdingen         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81           Brauchle, Stefan     1 10
-66                    
plus Shuhu, Shankey     1 10 Ternes, Jan        
-90 Schätzle, Christopher         Munder, Michael     1 10
-73 Haug, Rainer     1 10 Prutzer, Marcus        
                     
                     
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JV Randori Stuttgart         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Albert, Bernd     1 10 Tiedtke, Marvin        
-66 Schäfer, Uwe         Schulz, Julian     1 10
plus Klose, Roland         Riehm, Albert     1 10
-90           Marschall, Nico     1 10
-73 Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos X   1 10 Khalat, Salah X      
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSV Eltingen         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Krüger, Daniel     1 10          
-66 Breznik, Desan     1 10          
plus Marschall, Timm         Shuhu, Shankey     1 10
-90 Kübler, Denis         Schätzle, Christopher     1 10
-73 Schuber, Daniel         Haug, Rainer     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JS Roman Baur 2         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Munz, Michael     1 10          
-66 Tietz, Kai     1 10 Bauer, Florian        
plus Merckle, Tobias         Stein, Andreas     1 10
-90 Kirschner, Silas     1 7 Siebert, Jakob        
-73 Koch, Jan         Dillmann, Vadim     1 10
                     
                     
        3 27       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 SV Fellbach 3         VfL Sindelfingen 5          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Brauchle, Stefan     1 10 Böttner, Sebastian        
-66           Siebert, Darius     1 10
plus Ternes, Jan     1 10 Fuior, Alex        
-90 Razmyslov, Alexander     1 10 Olenberg, Denis        
-73 Pönisch, Wenzel X       Widmann, Patrick     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSV Rohr         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Tiedtke, Marvin     1 10 Eipper, Axel        
-66 Schulz, Julian         Reutter, Karl     1 10
plus Riehm, Albert         Wendel, Hannes     1 10
-90 Mergell, Michael         Shegay, Evgeny X   1 10
-73 Khalat, Salah X   1 10 Schoss, Theodor        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 KSV Holzgerlingen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81           x     1 10
-66           x     1 10
plus           x     1 10
-90                    
-73                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSV Schwieberdingen         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81           Dehen, Björn     1 10
-66           Schorr, Andreas     1 10
plus Shuhu, Shankey     1 10          
-90 Schätzle, Christopher         Kollmannthaler, Robert     1 10
-73 Haug, Rainer     1 10 Kothe, Sleen        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 MTV Ludwigsburg         VfL Sindelfingen 5          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81           Böttner, Sebastian     1 10
-66 Bauer, Florian         Siebert, Darius     1 10
plus Stein, Andreas         Fuior, Alex     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob     1 10 Olenberg, Denis        
-73 Dillmann, Vadim         Widmann, Patrick     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JS Roman Baur 2         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Munz, Michael         Brauchle, Stefan     1 10
-66 Tietz, Kai     1 10          
plus Merckle, Tobias         Munder, Michael     1 10
-90 Kirschner, Silas     1 10 Razmyslov, Alexander        
-73 Koch, Jan         Pönisch, Wenzel X   1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 SV Böblingen 2         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Dehen, Björn     1 5 Hauger, Lukas        
-66 Schorr, Andreas         Reutter, Karl     1 10
plus           Moch, Thomas     1 10
-90 Kollmannthaler, Robert     1 10 Shegay, Evgeny X      
-73 Kothe, Sleen     1 10 Schoss, Theodor        
                     
                     
        3 25       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 TSV Schwieberdingen         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 x     1 10          
-66 x     1 10          
plus x     1 10          
-90                    
-73                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 TSV Eltingen         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schuber, Daniel     1 10 Albert, Bernd        
-66 Stube, Levin         Schäfer, Uwe     1 10
plus Marschall, Timm     1 10          
-90 Knopki, Wolfgang     1 10 Klose, Roland        
-73 Breznik, Desan         Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos X   1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TSV Rohr         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Khalat, Salah X   1 10          
-66 Schulz, Julian     1 10 Bauer, Florian        
plus Riehm, Albert         Stein, Andreas     1 10
-90 Tiedtke, Marvin         Siebert, Jakob     1 10
-73           Dillmann, Vadim     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 SV Böblingen 2         VfL Sindelfingen 5          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Dehen, Björn     1 10 Böttner, Sebastian        
-66 Schorr, Andreas         Siebert, Darius     1 10
plus Pax, Uwe         Fuior, Alex     1 10
-90 Kollmannthaler, Robert     1 10 Olenberg, Denis        
-73 Kothe, Sleen         Widmann, Patrick     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 KSV Holzgerlingen         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81           x     1 10
-66           x     1 10
plus           x     1 10
-90                    
-73                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 TSV Eltingen         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schuber, Daniel     1 10          
-66 Stube, Levin         Bauer, Florian     1 10
plus Marschall, Timm         Siebert, Jakob     1 10
-90 Kübler, Denis         Stein, Andreas     1 10
-73 Breznik, Desan         Dillmann, Vadim     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 TSV Schwieberdingen         JS Roman Baur 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81           Kirschner, Silas     1 10
-66           Tietz, Kai     1 10
plus Shuhu, Shankey     1 10 Merckle, Tobias        
-90 Schätzle, Christopher     1 10 Munz, Michael        
-73 Haug, Rainer     1 10 Matz, Lasse        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 SV Fellbach 3         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Brauchle, Stefan     1 10 Dehen, Björn        
-66           Schorr, Andreas     1 10
plus Ternes, Jan     1 10 Pax, Uwe        
-90 Munder, Michael     1 10 Kollmannthaler, Robert        
-73 Prutzer, Marcus     1 10 Kothe, Sleen        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 VfL Sindelfingen 5         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Böttner, Sebastian         Tiedtke, Marvin     1 10
-66 Siebert, Darius     1 10 Schulz, Julian        
plus Fuior, Alex     1 10          
-90 Olenberg, Denis         Mergell, Michael     1 10
-73 Widmann, Patrick     1 10 Khalat, Salah X      
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 MTV Ludwigsburg         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81           Hauger, Lukas     1 10
-66 Bauer, Florian         Reutter, Karl     1 10
plus Stein, Andreas         Moch, Thomas     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob     1 10 Wendel, Hannes        
-73 Dillmann, Vadim     1 10 Schoss, Theodor        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 JS Roman Baur 2         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Munz, Michael         Albert, Bernd     1 10
-66 Tietz, Kai     1 10 Schäfer, Uwe        
plus Merckle, Tobias     1 10          
-90 Kirschner, Silas     1 10 Klose, Roland        
-73 Matz, Lasse     1 10 Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos X      
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück