News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga - Bezirk 3/4, 2. Kt M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Budotomo Tübingen   12:2 27:8 270:80
2 TV Uhingen   10:4 22:13 217:130
3 TSG Balingen   8:6 19:16 190:160
4 TSV Freudenstadt   8:6 19:16 187:160
5 TSV Erbach   7:7 17:17 170:170
6 Heidenheimer SB   5:9 12:22 120:217
7 TV Rottenburg II   4:10 14:21 140:207
8 VFL Pfullingen   2:12 9:26 90:260
 
 
1. Kampftag  07.11.2009   Rottenburg

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VFL Pfullingen   Heidenheimer SB   0:2 2:3 20:30
2   TSV Freudenstadt   TV Uhingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
3   Heidenheimer SB   TSG Balingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
4   TV Uhingen   Budotomo Tübingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
5   TSG Balingen   VFL Pfullingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
6   Budotomo Tübingen   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 2:3 20:30
7   TV Rottenburg II   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:1 40:10
8   TSG Balingen   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 1:4 10:40
9   TV Uhingen   TV Rottenburg II   2:0 4:1 37:10
10   TSV Erbach   TSG Balingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
11   TV Rottenburg II   VFL Pfullingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
12   TSV Freudenstadt   TSV Erbach   0:2 2:3 20:30
13   VFL Pfullingen   TV Uhingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
14   Heidenheimer SB   Budotomo Tübingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
 
 
2. Kampftag  14.11.2009   Balingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
15   TV Rottenburg II   Heidenheimer SB   0:2 2:3 20:30
16   VFL Pfullingen   Budotomo Tübingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
17   Heidenheimer SB   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 1:4 10:37
18   Budotomo Tübingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 5:0 50:0
19   TV Uhingen   TSG Balingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
20   TSV Freudenstadt   TV Rottenburg II   2:0 3:2 30:20
21   TSV Erbach   VFL Pfullingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
22   TSG Balingen   TV Rottenburg II   2:0 4:1 40:10
23   TSV Freudenstadt   VFL Pfullingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
24   TV Uhingen   Heidenheimer SB   2:0 4:1 40:10
25   TV Rottenburg II   Budotomo Tübingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
26   Heidenheimer SB   TSV Erbach   1:1 2:2 20:20
27   Budotomo Tübingen   TSG Balingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
28   TSV Erbach   TV Uhingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
 
 
1 VFL Pfullingen         Heidenheimer SB          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schimassek, Rudolf         Rentschler, Uwe     1 10
-73 Bauer, Simon     1 10 Ellinger, Matthias        
-66 Scholz, Daniel     1 10 Schoeps, Benjamin        
-81 Götz, Luca         Kregel, Thomas     1 10
+90 Keppler, Michael         Hardtke, Alexander     1 10
                   
                   
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSV Freudenstadt         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Helbert, Roman     1 10 Henning, Markus        
-73 Hann, Ferdinand         Huschka, Marcio     1 10
-66 Hulbert, Noah         Koidis, Mauel     1 10
-81 Klassen, Andreas         Fiala, Peter     1 10
+90 Binder, Bruno         Tauber, Matthias     1 10
                   
                   
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 Heidenheimer SB         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Knaack, Thorsten         Orth, Stefan X   1 10
-73 Payzin, Furkan         Majer, Bernd     1 10
-66 Kölbl, Florian     1 10 Springer, Florian        
-81 Kregel, Thomas         Triebener, Björn     1 10
+90 Jalics, Christof         Bühler, Tino     1 10
                 
                   
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TV Uhingen         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Henning, Tobias         Aicheler, Benjamin     1 10
-73 Zwicker, Stephen     1 10 Nickisch, Hannes        
-66 Koidis, Mauel     1 10          
-81 Fiala, Peter         Nachtmann, Lorenz     1 10
+90 Rothweiler, Richard         Keil, Harald     1 10
                   
                   
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSG Balingen         VFL Pfullingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Lehmann, Thomas     1 10 Schimassek, Rudolf        
-73 Szabarin, Adam     1 10 Nourd, Petrick        
-66 Springer, Florian         Scholz, Daniel     1 10
-81 Triebener, Björn     1 10 Bauer, Simon        
+90 Bühler, Tino     1 10 Keppler, Michael        
                   
                   
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Budotomo Tübingen         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Aicheler, Benjamin     1 10 Schäfer, Josef        
-73 Nickisch, Hannes     1 10 Hann, Ferdinand        
-66           Hulbert, Noah     1 10
-81 Brütting, Frederick         Klassen, Andreas     1 10
+90 Keil, Harald         Frickel, Waldemar     1 10
                   
                   
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TV Rottenburg II         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Sheygal, Ergeni     1 10 Maier, Matthias        
-73 Weik, Matthias         Berken, Jonas     1 10
-66 Sormani, Marco     1 10 Koch, Felix        
-81 Rudenko, Andrej     1 10 Hildobrand, Daniel        
+90 Streit, Florian     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
                   
                   
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSG Balingen         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Orth, Stefan X       Helbert, Roman     1 10
-73 Majer, Bernd     1 10 Hann, Ferdinand        
-66 Springer, Florian         Hulbert, Noah     1 10
-81 Triebener, Björn         Klassen, Andreas     1 10
+90 Bühler, Tino         Frickel, Waldemar     1 10
                   
                   
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TV Uhingen         TV Rottenburg II          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Tauber, Matthias     1 10 Sheygal, Ergeni        
-73 Zwicker, Stephen     1 10 Weik, Matthias        
-66 Koidis, Mauel     1 7 Metzinger, Michael        
-81 Huschka, Marcio     1 10 Rudenko, Andrej        
+90 Leichtle, Bernd         Streit, Florian     1 10
                   
                   
        4 37       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSV Erbach         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Hildobrand, Daniel         Lehmann, Thomas     1 10
-73 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Szabarin, Adam        
-66 Koch, Felix     1 10 Springer, Florian        
-81 Maier, Matthias         Triebener, Björn     1 10
+90 Wenk, Daniel         Bühler, Tino     1 10
                   
                   
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TV Rottenburg II         VFL Pfullingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Sheygal, Ergeni     1 10 Schimassek, Rudolf        
-73 Weik, Matthias         Götz, Luca     1 10
-66 Sormani, Marco     1 10 Scholz, Daniel        
-81 Rudenko, Andrej     1 10 Bauer, Simon        
+90 Streit, Florian     1 10 Keppler, Michael        
                   
                   
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSV Freudenstadt         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schäfer, Josef     1 10 Hildobrand, Daniel        
-73 Hann, Ferdinand         Berken, Jonas     1 10
-66 Hulbert, Noah         Koch, Felix     1 10
-81 Klassen, Andreas         Maier, Matthias     1 10
+90 Helbert, Roman     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
                   
                   
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 VFL Pfullingen         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schimassek, Rudolf         Henning, Tobias     1 10
-73 Nourd, Petrick         Huschka, Marcio     1 10
-66 Scholz, Daniel         Koidis, Mauel     1 10
-81 Götz, Luca         Fiala, Peter     1 10
+90 Keppler, Michael         Tauber, Matthias     1 10
                   
                   
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 Heidenheimer SB         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Knaack, Thorsten         Thalheim, Heiner     1 10
-73 Ellinger, Matthias         Nickisch, Hannes     1 10
-66 Schoeps, Benjamin     1 10          
-81 Payzin, Furkan         Nachtmann, Lorenz     1 10
+90 Jalics, Christof         Keil, Harald     1 10
                   
                   
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TV Rottenburg II         Heidenheimer SB          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Papakci, Acun         Jalics, Christof     1 10
-81 Rudenko, Andrej     1 10 Eberhardt, Björn        
-73 Weik, Matthias         Ellinger, Matthias     1 10
-90 Sheygal, Ergeni         Rentschler, Uwe     1 10
-66 Sormani, Marco     1 10 Schoeps, Benjamin        
                   
                   
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 VFL Pfullingen         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90         Thalheim, Heiner     1 10
-81 Götz, Luca         Brütting, Frederick     1 10
-73 Bauer, Simon         Nickisch, Hannes     1 10
-90 Pertl, Patrick     1 10 Aicheler, Benjamin        
-66 Scholz, Daniel         Schankula, Jens     1 10
                   
                   
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 Heidenheimer SB         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Hardtke, Alexander         Frikel, Waldemar     1 10
-81 Payzin, Furkan         Klassen, Andreas     1 7
-73 Kölbl, Florian         Hamm, Ferdinand     1 10
-90 Rentschler, Uwe         Hebert, Roman     1 10
-66 Schoeps, Benjamin     1 10          
                   
                   
        1 10       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 Budotomo Tübingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Keil, Harald     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-81 Nachtmann, Lorenz     1 10 Schacht, Andreas        
-73 Nickisch, Hannes     1 10 Maier, Matthias        
-90 Thalheim, Heiner     1 10 Berken, Jonas        
-66 Schankula, Jens     1 10 Koch, Felix        
                   
                   
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TV Uhingen         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Henning, Tobias         Orth, Stefan     1 10
-81 Fiala, Peter     1 10 Triebener, Björn        
-73 Zwicker, Stephen     1 10 Szabarin, Adam        
-90 Rothweiler, Richard         Lehmann, Thomas     1 10
-66 Koidis, Mauel     1 10          
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 TSV Freudenstadt         TV Rottenburg II          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Frikel, Waldemar     1 10 Papakci, Acun        
-81 Klassen, Andreas     1 10 Rudenko, Andrej        
-73 Hamm, Ferdinand     1 10 Weik, Matthias        
-90 Schäfer, Josef         Sheygal, Ergeni     1 10
-66           Sormani, Marco     1 10
                   
                   
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 TSV Erbach         VFL Pfullingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Wenk, Daniel     1 10          
-81 Schacht, Andreas     1 10 Götz, Luca        
-73 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Bauer, Simon        
-90 Maier, Matthias         Pertl, Patrick     1 10
-66 Koch, Felix     1 10 Scholz, Daniel        
                   
                   
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 TSG Balingen         TV Rottenburg II          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Orth, Stefan     1 10 Papakci, Acun        
-81 Triebener, Björn     1 10 Rudenko, Andrej        
-73 Szabarin, Adam     1 10 Weik, Matthias        
-90 Lehmann, Thomas     1 10 Sheygal, Ergeni        
-66           Sormani, Marco     1 10
                   
                   
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 TSV Freudenstadt         VFL Pfullingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Binder, Bruno     1 10          
-81 Klassen, Andreas     1 10 Götz, Luca        
-73 Hamm, Ferdinand         Bauer, Simon     1 10
-90 Hebert, Roman         Pertl, Patrick     1 10
-66           Scholz, Daniel     1 10
                   
                   
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 TV Uhingen         Heidenheimer SB          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Tauber, Matthias     1 10 Jalics, Christof        
-81 Fiala, Peter     1 10 Eberhardt, Björn        
-73 Fiala, Peter     1 10 Payzin, Furkan        
-90 Henning, Tobias         Rentschler, Uwe     1 10
-66 Koidis, Mauel     1 10 Schoeps, Benjamin        
                   
                   
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 TV Rottenburg II         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Papakci, Acun         Keil, Harald     1 10
-81 Rudenko, Andrej         Brütting, Frederick     1 10
-73 Weik, Matthias         Nickisch, Hannes     1 10
-90 Sheygal, Ergeni         Aicheler, Benjamin     1 10
-66 Sormani, Marco         Schankula, Jens     1 10
                   
                   
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 Heidenheimer SB         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Hardtke, Alexander     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-81 Payzin, Furkan         Schacht, Andreas     1 10
-73 Ellinger, Matthias         Maier, Matthias     1 10
-90 Rentschler, Uwe         Berken, Jonas        
-66 Schoeps, Benjamin     1 10 Koch, Felix        
                   
                   
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 Budotomo Tübingen         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Keil, Harald     1 10 Orth, Stefan        
-81 Nachtmann, Lorenz     1 10 Triebener, Björn        
-73 Nickisch, Hannes         Szabarin, Adam     1 10
-90 Thalheim, Heiner     1 10 Lehmann, Thomas        
-66 Schankula, Jens     1 10          
                   
                   
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 TSV Erbach         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Tauber, Matthias        
-81 Maier, Matthias     1 10 Fiala, Peter        
-73 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Zwicker, Stephen        
-90 Schacht, Andreas     1 10 Henning, Tobias        
-66 Koch, Felix     1 10 Koidis, Mauel        
                   
                   
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück