News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga - Bezirk2 - 2. Kt M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JT Steinheim e.V.   10:0 22:1 220:10
2 SV Dimbach   8:2 16:7 160:70
3 KSV Härtsfeld   6:4 11:12 110:120
4 SpVgg Besigheim   4:6 9:14 90:140
5 TSG Öhringen   2:8 7:16 70:160
6 JST Riesbürg   0:10 0:15 0:150
 
 
1. Kampftag  16.10.2011   Dimbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   TSG Öhringen   SV Dimbach   0:2 0:5 0:50
2   JST Riesbürg   KSV Härtsfeld   0:2 0:3 0:30
3   JT Steinheim e.V.   TSG Öhringen   2:0 5:0 50:0
4   SV Dimbach   JST Riesbürg   2:0 3:0 30:0
5   KSV Härtsfeld   JT Steinheim e.V.   0:2 1:4 10:40
6   JST Riesbürg   SpVgg Besigheim   0:2 0:3 0:30
7   TSG Öhringen   KSV Härtsfeld   0:2 2:3 20:30
8   SpVgg Besigheim   SV Dimbach   0:2 1:4 10:40
9   JT Steinheim e.V.   SpVgg Besigheim   2:0 5:0 50:0
10   TSG Öhringen   JST Riesbürg   2:0 3:0 30:0
11   SV Dimbach   JT Steinheim e.V.   0:2 0:5 0:50
12   KSV Härtsfeld   SpVgg Besigheim   2:0 3:2 30:20
13   JT Steinheim e.V.   JST Riesbürg   2:0 3:0 30:0
14   TSG Öhringen   SpVgg Besigheim   0:2 2:3 20:30
15   KSV Härtsfeld   SV Dimbach   0:2 1:4 10:40
 
 
1 TSG Öhringen         SV Dimbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Dinger, Bastian         Quinzer, Andreas     1 10
-66 Kehrer, Marcel         Sailer, Farian     1 10
-81 Esch, Pascal         Spiegel, Lars     1 10
-90 Kraft, Andreas         Carew, Christofer     1 10
-73 Gruber, Richard         Kreh, Stefan     1 10
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JST Riesbürg         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Rollheiser, Waldemar     1 10
-66                    
-81           Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10
-90           Bucher, Michael     1 10
-73           Kuttler, Benjamin        
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JT Steinheim e.V.         TSG Öhringen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Stock, Tim     1 10 Dinger, Bastian        
-66 Wörner, Sebastian     1 10 Harbison, Shawn        
-81 Tremmel, Lukas X   1 10 Esch, Pascal        
-90 Kristen, Alexander     1 10 Born, Simon        
-73 Lintzen, Tobias     1 10 Höllmann, Max        
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 SV Dimbach         JST Riesbürg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Quinzer, Andreas     1 10          
-66 Sailer, Fabian     1 10          
-81 Weiß, Florian     1 10          
-90 Carew, Christofer                  
-73 Spiegel, Lars                  
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KSV Härtsfeld         JT Steinheim e.V.          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Thiele, Gunther     1 10 Stock, Tim        
-66           Wörner, Sebastian     1 10
-81 Rollheiser, Waldemar         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
-90 Rollheiser, Eugen         Kristen, Alexander     1 10
-73 Kuttler, Benjamin         Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JST Riesbürg         SpVgg Besigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Schelle, Thomas     1 10
-66           Klink, Patrick     1 10
-81           Zucker, Philipp     1 10
-90           Klink, Bernd        
-73           Perthen, Andreas        
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSG Öhringen         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Dinger, Bastian         Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10
-66 Kehrer, Marcel     1 10          
-81 Höllmann, Max     1 10 Bucher, Michael        
-90 Gruber, Richard         Rollheiser, Waldemar     1 10
-73 Kraft, Andreas         Kuttler, Benjamin     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 SpVgg Besigheim         SV Dimbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Christ, Martin         Quinzer, Andreas     1 10
-66 Klink, Patrick         Sailer, Fabian     1 10
-81 Zucker, Philipp         Weiß, Florian     1 10
-90 Felger, Jan     1 10 Carew, Christofer        
-73 Perthen, Andreas         Spiegel, Lars     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JT Steinheim e.V.         SpVgg Besigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kristen, Alexander     1 10 Schelle, Thomas        
-66 Kramer, Lorenz     1 10 Klink, Patrick        
-81 Kästle, Oliver     1 10 Felger, Jan        
-90 Wörner, Rainer     1 10 Zucker, Philipp        
-73 Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10 Perthen, Andreas        
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSG Öhringen         JST Riesbürg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Dinger, Bastian     1 10          
-66 Harbison, Shawn     1 10          
-81 Esch, Pascal     1 10          
-90 Born, Simon                  
-73 Höllmann, Max                  
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 SV Dimbach         JT Steinheim e.V.          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schwab, Tim         Stock, Tim     1 10
-66 Maier, Sebastian         Wörner, Sebastian     1 10
-81 Wörner, Michael         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
-90 Carew, Christofer         Kristen, Alexander     1 10
-73 Turnschek, Boris         Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 KSV Härtsfeld         SpVgg Besigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Thiele, Gunther     1 10 Christ, Martin        
-66           Klink, Patrick     1 10
-81 Rollheiser, Waldemar         Schurr, Bastian     1 10
-90 Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10 Zucker, Philipp        
-73 Kuttler, Benjamin     1 10 Perthen, Andreas        
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JT Steinheim e.V.         JST Riesbürg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Stock, Tim     1 10          
-66 Wörner, Sebastian     1 10          
-81 Tremmel, Lukas X   1 10          
-90 Kristen, Alexander                  
-73 Lintzen, Tobias                  
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSG Öhringen         SpVgg Besigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Dinger, Bastian         Schelle, Thomas     1 10
-66 Kehrer, Marcel     1 10 Klink, Patrick        
-81 Höllmann, Max         Schurr, Bastian     1 10
-90 Harbison, Shawn     1 10 Zucker, Philipp        
-73 Born, Simon         Perthen, Andreas     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 KSV Härtsfeld         SV Dimbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Bucher, Michael         Quinzer, Andreas     1 10
-66           Maier, Sebastian     1 10
-81 Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10 Spiegel, Lars        
-90 Thiele, Gunther         Weiß, Florian     1 10
-73 Kuttler, Benjamin         Kreh, Stefan     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück