News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga - Bezirk4 - 2. Kt M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JC Horb   12:0 26:4 260:40
2 JC Köngen 1   10:2 25:5 250:50
3 PSV Reutlingen   8:4 16:14 160:140
4 VfL Kirchheim   6:6 13:17 130:170
5 TSV Freudenstadt   4:8 11:18 110:180
6 JC Köngen 2   2:10 9:21 90:210
7 Budotomo Tübingen 2   0:12 4:25 40:250
 
 
1. Kampftag  16.10.2011   Köngen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   TSV Freudenstadt   VfL Kirchheim   0:2 2:3 20:30
2   JC Horb   JC Köngen 1   2:0 3:2 30:20
3   PSV Reutlingen   Budotomo Tübingen 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
4   JC Köngen 1   VfL Kirchheim   2:0 5:0 50:0
5   JC Köngen 2   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
6   VfL Kirchheim   Budotomo Tübingen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
7   JC Köngen 1   JC Köngen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
8   JC Horb   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
9   JC Köngen 2   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 2:3 20:30
10   Budotomo Tübingen 2   JC Horb   0:2 0:5 0:50
11   TSV Freudenstadt   JC Köngen 1   0:2 1:4 10:40
12   Budotomo Tübingen 2   JC Köngen 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
13   VfL Kirchheim   JC Horb   0:2 0:5 0:50
14   JC Köngen 1   Budotomo Tübingen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
15   JC Horb   JC Köngen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
16   PSV Reutlingen   TSV Freudenstadt   2:0 4:1 40:10
17   JC Köngen 2   VfL Kirchheim   0:2 2:3 20:30
18   JC Horb   TSV Freudenstadt   2:0 4:1 40:10
19   VfL Kirchheim   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
20   Budotomo Tübingen 2   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 1:3 10:30
21   PSV Reutlingen   JC Köngen 1   0:2 1:4 10:40
 
 
1 TSV Freudenstadt         VfL Kirchheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Schmied, Alexander         Klein, Marco     1 10
+90 Frikel, Waldemar     1 10 Kneile, Björn        
-66           Knapp, Tobias     1 10
-81 Klassen, Andreas         Heck, Thorsten     1 10
-90 Binder, Bruno     1 10 Auch, Matthias        
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Horb         JC Köngen 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Mertits, Arved        
+90 Domurath, Lukas         Geider, Jens     1 10
-66 Rasch, Samuel     1 10 Freisem, Kay        
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Miller, Alexander        
-90 Dahlhaus, Kai         Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 PSV Reutlingen         Budotomo Tübingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10          
+90 Kasper, Gerd         Aicheler, Benjamin     1 10
-66 Schwarz, Frank     1 10          
-81 Mörike, Johannes     1 10 Engelberger, Ulf        
-90 Grünewald, Bastian     1 10 Sheygal, Evgeny X      
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JC Köngen 1         VfL Kirchheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Mertits, Arved     1 10 Reinöhl, Simon        
+90 Geider, Jens     1 10 Auch, Matthias        
-66 Freisem, Kay     1 10 Knapp, Tobias        
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Klein, Marco        
-90 Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10 Reiff, Nicolas        
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Köngen 2         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Schroth, Julian         Grünewald, Steffen     1 10
+90 Münch, Marius     1 10 Albrich, Domenico        
-66 Manz, Manuel         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-81 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Schütterle, Daniel        
-90           Lerach, Simon     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Kirchheim         Budotomo Tübingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Auch, Fabian     1 10          
+90 Heck, Thorsten     1 10 Bolte, Andreas        
-66 Knapp, Tobias     1 10          
-81 Klein, Marco     1 10 Engelberger, Ulf        
-90 Auch, Matthias     1 10 Sheygal, Evgeny X      
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Köngen 1         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Mertits, Arved     1 10 Schroth, Julian        
+90 Titorcuk, Andrej     1 10 Münch, Marius        
-66 Freisem, Kay     1 10 Manz, Manuel        
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-90 Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10          
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Horb         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Rasch, Samuel     1 10 Mörike, Johannes        
+90 Domurath, Lukas     1 10 Künstle, David        
-66 Yorck-Richard, Drost X       Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-81 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Grünewald, Steffen        
-90 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Lerach, Simon        
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JC Köngen 2         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Schroth, Julian         Lippert, Stefan     1 10
+90 Münch, Marius         Frikel, Waldemar     1 10
-66 Manz, Manuel     1 10          
-81 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Klassen, Andreas        
-90           Binder, Bruno     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 Budotomo Tübingen 2         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Blattau, Dirk         Rasch, Samuel     1 10
+90 Aßmann, Steffen         Domurath, Lukas     1 10
-66           Friedrichson, Marcel     1 10
-81 Engelberger, Ulf         Reck, Fabian     1 10
-90 Sheygal, Evgeny X       Maurer, Daniel     1 10
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TSV Freudenstadt         JC Köngen 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Schmied, Alexander     1 10 Mertits, Arved        
+90 Frikel, Waldemar         Titorcuk, Andrej     1 10
-66           Freisem, Kay     1 10
-81 Klassen, Andreas         Miller, Alexander     1 10
-90 Strunz, Marcel         Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 Budotomo Tübingen 2         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Blattau, Dirk         Schroth, Julian     1 10
+90 Bolte, Andreas     1 10 Münch, Marius        
-66           Manz, Manuel     1 10
-81 Engelberger, Ulf         Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10
-90 Aicheler, Benjamin     1 10          
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 VfL Kirchheim         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Auch, Fabian         Reck, Fabian     1 10
+90 Kneile, Björn         Domurath, Lukas     1 10
-66 Knapp, Tobias         Rasch, Samuel     1 10
-81 Klein, Marco         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
-90 Reinöhl, Simon         Dahlhaus, Kai     1 10
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JC Köngen 1         Budotomo Tübingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Mertits, Arved     1 10 Blattau, Dirk        
+90 Geider, Jens     1 10 Aßmann, Steffen        
-66 Freisem, Kay     1 10          
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Engelberger, Ulf        
-90 Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10 Aicheler, Benjamin        
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JC Horb         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Rasch, Samuel     1 10 Schroth, Julian        
+90 Domurath, Lukas     1 10 Münch, Marius        
-66 Friedrichson, Marcel     1 10 Manz, Manuel        
-81 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-90 Dahlhaus, Kai     1 10          
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 PSV Reutlingen         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Lippert, Stefan        
+90 Großmann, Matthias         Frikel, Waldemar     1 10
-66 Schwarz, Frank     1 10          
-81 Mörike, Johannes     1 10          
-90 Grünewald, Bastian     1 10 Binder, Bruno        
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JC Köngen 2         VfL Kirchheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Schroth, Julian         Franke, Luca     1 10
+90 Münch, Marius     1 10 Auch, Matthias        
-66 Manz, Manuel         Knapp, Tobias     1 10
-81 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Klein, Marco        
-90           Reiff, Nicolas     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JC Horb         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Friedrichson, Marcel         Lippert, Stefan     1 10
+90 Domurath, Lukas     1 10 Frikel, Waldemar        
-66 Yorck-Richard, Drost X   1 10          
-81 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Klassen, Andreas        
-90 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Strunz, Marcel        
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 VfL Kirchheim         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Reinöhl, Simon     1 10 Schütterle, Daniel        
+90 Kneile, Björn         Albrich, Domenico     1 10
-66 Knapp, Tobias         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-81 Klein, Marco     1 10 Weiblen, Jens        
-90 Auch, Fabian         Grünewald, Bastian     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 Budotomo Tübingen 2         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Blattau, Dirk         Schmied, Alexander     1 10
+90 Aicheler, Benjamin     1 10 Frikel, Waldemar        
-66                    
-81 Engelberger, Ulf         Klassen, Andreas     1 10
-90 Sheygal, Evgeny X       Strunz, Marcel     1 10
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 PSV Reutlingen         JC Köngen 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Grünewald, Steffen         Mertits, Arved     1 10
+90 Großmann, Matthias         Geider, Jens     1 10
-66 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Freisem, Kay        
-81 Mörike, Johannes         Miller, Alexander     1 10
-90 Grünewald, Bastian         Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück