News

Ergebnisse

BW Liga 2. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Fellbach   12:0 28:11 280:96
2 PS Karlsruhe 2   10:2 23:16 207:155
3 JV Nürtingen   8:4 28:11 280:101
4 FT 1844 Freiburg   6:6 18:15 180:150
5 Sportschule Kustusch   4:8 16:26 160:260
6 BC Offenburg   2:10 15:27 145:270
7 SV Böblingen   0:12 10:32 95:315
 
 
1. Kampftag  28.02.2015   Fellbach

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   Sportschule Kustusch   PS Karlsruhe 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
2   SV Fellbach   SV Böblingen   2:0 5:2 50:15
3   BC Offenburg   JV Nürtingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
4   SV Böblingen   PS Karlsruhe 2   0:2 2:5 20:45
5   FT 1844 Freiburg   BC Offenburg   2:0 5:2 50:20
6   PS Karlsruhe 2   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:3 31:30
7   SV Böblingen   FT 1844 Freiburg   0:2 0:7 0:70
8   SV Fellbach   BC Offenburg   2:0 5:2 50:20
9   FT 1844 Freiburg   Sportschule Kustusch   2:0 6:1 60:10
10   JV Nürtingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 3:4 30:40
 
 
2. Kampftag  07.03.2015   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
11   Sportschule Kustusch   SV Böblingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
12   JV Nürtingen   FT 1844 Freiburg   2:0 4:0 40:0
13   PS Karlsruhe 2   SV Fellbach   0:2 1:6 1:60
14   SV Böblingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
15   SV Fellbach   FT 1844 Freiburg   2:0 4:0 40:0
16   BC Offenburg   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 3:4 30:40
17   FT 1844 Freiburg   PS Karlsruhe 2   0:2 0:4 0:40
18   SV Fellbach   Sportschule Kustusch   2:0 4:3 40:30
19   PS Karlsruhe 2   BC Offenburg   2:0 4:3 40:25
20   JV Nürtingen   Sportschule Kustusch   2:0 6:1 60:10
21   BC Offenburg   SV Böblingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
1 Sportschule Kustusch         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Treff, Christoph         Lim, David X   1 10
-73 Erol, Baris         Riggio, Salvatore X   1 10
-66 Schlegel, Lukas         Stürmer, Martin     1 10
plus Boll, Andreas         Benz, Patrick     1 10
-81 Freuer,Paul     1 10 Franzen, Tobias        
-60 Harder, Mattis     1 10 Bachmeier, Paul        
-100 Greisiger, Manfred         Janus, André     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 SV Fellbach         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fritzmann, Tim X       Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
-73 Pollak, Jannis     1 10 Krempels-Uribe, Mathias        
-66 Papaccio, Raffaele Mario     1 10 Schorr, Andreas        
plus Heinle, Sven     1 10          
-81 Miethke, Joshua         Schulz, Falco     1 5
-60 Pollak, Noel     1 10 Schicke, Felix        
-100 Lütjens, David X   1 10 Schorr, Johannes        
        5 50       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 BC Offenburg         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Jungbauer, Ralf         Mauz, Simon     1 10
-73 Hilberts, Maurits         Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10
-66 Claaßen, Justus     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
plus Pracht, Dominik         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-81 Ressin, Guido         Walser, Sven     1 10
-60 König, Jannik         Klaschka, Niklas     1 10
-100 Hoesch, Robin         Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 SV Böblingen         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schweizer, Bernd         Lim, David X   1 10
-73 Krempels-Uribe, Mathias     1 10 Riggio, Salvatore X      
-66 Schorr, Andreas         Gastes, Dominic     1 10
plus           Benz, Patrick     1 10
-81 Schulz, Falco     1 10 Esch, Jan        
-60 Schicke, Felix         Bachmeier, Paul     1 10
-100 Schorr, Johannes         Janus, André     1 5
        2 20       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 FT 1844 Freiburg         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Reitinger, Sebastian X   1 10 Jungbauer, Ralf        
-73 Fechner, Alex     1 10 Köchel, Timo        
-66 Meßmer, Patrick     1 10 Claaßen, Justus        
plus Reitinger, Thomas     1 10 Ehret, Norbert        
-81 Diaconu, Terry         Grafmüller, Gerhard     1 10
-60 Aichele, Raphael         König, Jannik     1 10
-100 Schlegel, Raphael     1 10 Hoesch, Robin        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 PS Karlsruhe 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Lim, David X   1 10 Mauz, Simon        
-73 Riggio, Salvatore X   1 7 Kittelberger, Dirk        
-66 Stürmer, Martin     1 7 Mayer, Tobias        
plus Benz, Patrick         Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10
-81 Franzen, Tobias     1 7 Walser, Sven        
-60           Klaschka, Niklas     1 10
-100 Janus, André         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
        4 31       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Böblingen         FT 1844 Freiburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schweizer, Bernd         Reitinger, Sebastian X   1 10
-73 Ulmer, Kevin         Fechner, Alex     1 10
-66 Schorr, Andreas         Meßmer, Patrick     1 10
plus           Reitinger, Thomas     1 10
-81 Schulz, Falco         Diaconu, Terry     1 10
-60 Schicke, Felix         Aichele, Raphael     1 10
-100 Schorr, Johannes         Schlegel, Raphael     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 SV Fellbach         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schreiner, Dominik     1 10 Ehret, Norbert        
-73 Pollak, Jannis     1 10 Köchel, Timo        
-66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Claaßen, Justus        
plus Heinle, Sven     1 10 Pracht, Dominik        
-81 Miethke, Joshua         Grafmüller, Gerhard     1 10
-60 Brauchle, Lukas     1 10 König, Jannik        
-100 Burgel, Ralph         Hoesch, Robin     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 FT 1844 Freiburg         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Reitinger, Sebastian X   1 10 Greisiger, Manfred        
-73 Fechner, Alex     1 10 Freuer,Paul        
-66 Meßmer, Patrick     1 10 Heil, Steffen        
plus Reitinger, Thomas     1 10          
-81 Diaconu, Terry     1 10 Treff, Christoph        
-60 Aichele, Raphael         Harder, Mattis     1 10
-100 Schlegel, Raphael     1 10 Boll, Andreas        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JV Nürtingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10 Fritzmann, Tim X      
-73 Kittelberger, Dirk         Pollak, Jannis     1 10
-66 Mayer, Tobias         Marlok, Steffen     1 10
plus Schmohl, Lukas         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-81 Mauz, Simon     1 10 Miethke, Joshua        
-60 Klaschka, Niklas         Pollak, Noel     1 10
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Lütjens, David X      
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 Sportschule Kustusch         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schlegel, Lukas     1 10 Schafhauser, Nico        
-60 Harder, Mattis     1 10 Schorr, Andreas        
-90 Treff, Christoph         Schorr, Johannes     1 10
plus Boll, Andreas     1 10 Ulmer, Robin        
-73 Häckel, Mario     1 10 Ulmer, Kevin        
-81 Freuer,Paul         Schulz, Falco     1 10
-100 Greisiger, Manfred     1 10 Dehnen, Björn        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JV Nürtingen                    
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66       1 10          
-60       1 10          
-90       1 10          
plus       1 10          
-73                    
-81                    
-100                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 PS Karlsruhe 2         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gastes, Dominic         Marlok, Steffen     1 10
-60 Noske, Ruben X       Brauchle, Lukas     1 10
-90 Esch, Jan         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
plus Benz, Patrick         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-73 Riggio, Salvatore X       Pollak, Jannis     1 10
-81 Franzen, Tobias     1 1 Fritzmann, Tim X      
-100           Burgel, Ralph     1 10
        1 1       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
14           JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schafhauser, Nico         Schuhmacher, Martin     1 10
-60 Schorr, Andreas         Klaschka, Niklas     1 10
-90 Schorr, Johannes         Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10
plus Schulz, Falco         Mauz, Simon     1 10
-73 Ulmer, Kevin     1 10 Schmohl, Lukas        
-81 Dehnen, Björn         Walser, Sven     1 10
-100 Ulmer, Robin         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 SV Fellbach         FT 1844 Freiburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66     1 10          
-60       1 10          
-90       1 10          
plus       1 10          
-73                    
-81                    
-100                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 BC Offenburg         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66           Heil, Steffen     1 10
-60 König, Jannik         Harder, Mattis     1 10
-90 Alimkin, Alexej     1 10 Treff, Christoph        
plus Hoesch, Robin         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-73 Köchel, Timo         Häckel, Mario     1 10
-81 Grafmüller, Gerhard     1 10 Freuer,Paul        
-100 Jungbauer, Ralf     1 10 Greisiger, Manfred        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 FT 1844 Freiburg         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66               1 10
-60                 1 10
-90                 1 10
plus                 1 10
-73                    
-81                    
-100                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 SV Fellbach         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Papaccio, Raffaele Mario         Schlegel, Lukas     1 10
-60 Pollak, Noel     1 10 Harder, Mattis        
-90 Dietrich, Mark     1 10 Greisiger, Manfred        
plus Heinle, Sven     1 10          
-73 Pollak, Jannis     1 10 Freuer,Paul        
-81 Miethke, Joshua         Häckel, Mario     1 10
-100 Schreiner, Dominik         Boll, Andreas     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 PS Karlsruhe 2         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gastes, Dominic     1 10          
-60 Noske, Ruben X   1 10 König, Jannik        
-90 Franzen, Tobias         Alimkin, Alexej     1 5
plus Benz, Patrick     1 10 Jungbauer, Ralf        
-73 Riggio, Salvatore X   1 10 Köchel, Timo        
-81 Esch, Jan         Grafmüller, Gerhard     1 10
-100           Ehret, Norbert     1 10
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 JV Nürtingen         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schuhmacher, Martin     1 10 Heil, Steffen        
-60 Klaschka, Niklas         Harder, Mattis     1 10
-90 Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10 Greisiger, Manfred        
plus Linckh, Jörn     1 10          
-73 Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10 Häckel, Mario        
-81 Mauz, Simon     1 10 Freuer,Paul        
-100 Walser, Sven     1 10 Boll, Andreas        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 BC Offenburg                    
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Schafhauser, Nico     1 10
-60 König, Jannik     1 10 Schorr, Andreas        
-90 Alimkin, Alexej         Schorr, Johannes     1 10
plus Ehret, Norbert     1 10 Ulmer, Robin        
-73 Köchel, Timo     1 10 Ulmer, Kevin        
-81 Grafmüller, Gerhard         Schulz, Falco     1 10
-100 Jungbauer, Ralf     1 10 Dehnen, Björn        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück