News

Ergebnisse

BW Liga 2010 - 1. Kampftag Männer

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Jukadio Heidelberg   6:0 14:7 132:70
2 PS Karlsruhe   4:2 14:7 137:62
3 JV Nürtingen   4:4 17:11 170:102
4 JC Herrenberg   4:2 12:9 120:90
5 KG JF Pforzheim   4:4 13:15 122:144
6 BC Karlsruhe 2   4:4 12:16 114:157
7 Sportschule Kustusch   2:6 9:19 90:190
8 BC Schwetzingen   0:6 7:14 70:140
 
 
1. Kampftag  21.03.2010   Pforzheim

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   KG JF Pforzheim   PS Karlsruhe   0:2 2:5 15:47
2   JV Nürtingen   Sportschule Kustusch   2:0 6:1 60:10
3   PS Karlsruhe   BC Karlsruhe 2   2:0 6:1 60:7
4   Sportschule Kustusch   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 2:5 20:50
5   BC Karlsruhe 2   KG JF Pforzheim   0:2 3:4 27:37
6   Jukadio Heidelberg   JV Nürtingen   2:0 5:2 42:20
7   JC Herrenberg   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
8   BC Karlsruhe 2   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
9   Sportschule Kustusch   JC Herrenberg   0:2 2:5 20:50
10   BC Schwetzingen   BC Karlsruhe 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
11   JC Herrenberg   KG JF Pforzheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
12   JV Nürtingen   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
13   KG JF Pforzheim   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 3:4 30:40
14   PS Karlsruhe   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 3:4 30:40
 
 
1 KG JF Pforzheim         PS Karlsruhe          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Fritzmann, Tim X       Feickert, Alexander     1 7
-100 Eisenmann, Markus         Ben Sassi, Riadh X X 1 10
-66 Pupel, Robert         Nowak, Peter     1 10
-90 Reiswich, Waldemar X       Holschuh, Sebastian     1 10
plus Boyarkin, Ilya   X 1 5 Steilner ,Georg X      
-60           Rucktäschel, Roland     1 10
-73 Dahn, Philipp     1 10 Eder, Garlef        
        2 15       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JV Nürtingen         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Cömert, Okan        
-100 Bruckbauer, Thomas     1 10 Malzacher, Till        
-66 Mayer, Tobias         Häckel, Mario     1 10
-90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Boll, Andreas        
plus Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Willmer, Frieder        
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Heil, Steffen        
-73 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10 Cevik, Bilal        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 PS Karlsruhe         BC Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Feickert, Alexander         Slimani, Souhail   X 1 7
-100 Ben Sassi, Riadh X X 1 10 Ries, Matthias X      
-66 Nowak, Peter     1 10 Mayer, Jan        
-90 Janus, Andre     1 10 Stöß, Kai        
plus Steilner ,Georg X   1 10 Trcek, Stefan        
-60 Rucktäschel, Roland     1 10 Braun, Alexander X      
-73 Eder, Garlef     1 10 Hafner, Marius        
        6 60       1 7
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 Sportschule Kustusch         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Köhle,Daniel         Krieger, Matthias     1 10
-100 Cömert, Okan         Äugle, Christoph     1 10
-66 Häckel, Mario     1 10 Schiefer, Frieder        
-90 Boll, Andreas         Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10
plus Willmer, Frieder         Reiche, Wulf     1 10
-60 Straßheim, Alexander     1 10 Faller, Luca X      
-73 Lenz, Florian         Hill, Jannis     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 BC Karlsruhe 2         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Dorschner, Benedikt         Fritzmann, Tim X   1 10
-100 Ries, Matthias X       Boyarkin, Ilya   X 1 10
-66 Apel, Günter     1 10 Pupel, Robert        
-90 Slimani, Souhail   X 1 7 Reiswich, Waldemar X      
plus Trcek, Stefan         Eisenmann, Markus     1 10
-60 Pion, Michael     1 10          
-73 Freitag, Stefan         Dahn, Philipp     1 7
        3 27       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Jukadio Heidelberg         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Krieger, Matthias     1 5 Beck, Simon        
-100 Reiche, Wulf     1 10 Bruckbauer, Thomas        
-66 Schiefer, Frieder     1 7 Mayer, Tobias        
-90 Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10 Hammer, Julius        
plus Äugle, Christoph         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-60 Faller, Luca X       Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-73 Hill, Jannis     1 10 Hammer, Sebastian        
        5 42       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Herrenberg         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hagenlocher, Michael         Konieczny, Michael     1 10
-100 Keil, Harald X   1 10 Thiemann, Markus        
-66 Rösch, Florian     1 10          
-90 Nägele, Patrik         Pfeiffer, Helmut X   1 10
plus Moch, Thomas         Pfau, Alexander     1 10
-60 Plato,Raphael X   1 10 Belemann, Edmund X      
-73 Hank, Andreas     1 10          
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 BC Karlsruhe 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hafner, Marius         Beck, Simon     1 10
-100 Ries, Matthias X       Hammer, Julius     1 10
-66 Mayer, Jan     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
-90 Slimani, Souhail   X 1 10 Bruckbauer, Thomas        
plus Trcek, Stefan         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-60 Braun, Alexander X   1 10 Scherer, Wolfgang        
-73 Freitag, Stefan     1 10 Hammer, Sebastian        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 Sportschule Kustusch         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Köhle,Daniel         Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
-100 Boll, Andreas         Keil, Harald X   1 10
-66 Erol, Ismail     1 10 Rösch, Florian        
-90 Treff, Florian         Nägele, Patrik     1 10
plus Willmer, Frieder     1 10          
-60 Straßheim, Alexander         Plato,Raphael X   1 10
-73 Cevik, Bilal         Behringer, Peter     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 BC Schwetzingen         BC Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Konieczny, Michael         Slimani, Souhail   X 1 10
-100 Thiemann, Markus     1 10 Ries, Matthias X      
-66           Apel, Günter     1 10
-90 Pfeiffer, Helmut X   1 10 Stöß, Kai        
plus Pfau, Alexander     1 10 Trcek, Stefan        
-60 Belemann, Edmund X       Braun, Alexander X   1 10
-73           Freitag, Stefan     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JC Herrenberg         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hank, Andreas         Fritzmann, Tim X   1 10
-100 Keil, Harald X   1 10 Eisenmann, Markus        
-66 Wohlfahrt, Jens X   1 10 Pupel, Robert        
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael         Reiswich, Waldemar X   1 10
plus Moch, Thomas         Boyarkin, Ilya   X 1 10
-60 Vetter, Sebastian     1 10          
-73 Behringer, Peter         Dahn, Philipp     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JV Nürtingen         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Pfeiffer, Helmut X      
-100 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Thiemann, Markus        
-66 Mayer, Tobias     1 10          
-90 Bruckbauer, Thomas         Konieczny, Michael     1 10
plus Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Barth, Sascha        
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10          
-73 Hoss, Jan     1 10 Debowski, Karol X      
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 KG JF Pforzheim         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Fritzmann, Tim X       Lindenblatt, Achim     1 10
-100 Boyarkin, Ilya   X 1 10 Boll, Andreas        
-66 Krüger, Roman         Häckel, Mario     1 10
-90 Rügen, Peter     1 10 Hoffmann, Armin        
plus Eisenmann, Markus         Willmer, Frieder     1 10
-60           Schabert, Simon     1 10
-73 Dahn, Philipp     1 10 Lenz, Florian        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 PS Karlsruhe         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Feickert, Alexander         Krieger, Matthias     1 10
-100 Ben Sassi, Riadh X X     Reiche, Wulf     1 10
-66 Nowak, Peter     1 10 Schaller, Gustav        
-90 Holschuh, Sebastian     1 10 Schüppel, Sebastian        
plus Steilner ,Georg X       Cebic, Marko     1 10
-60 Rucktäschel, Roland         Faller, Luca X   1 10
-73 Eder, Garlef     1 10 Blank, Helmut        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück