News

Ergebnisse

BWL - 1. KT Männer

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JC Herrenberg   8:0 19:6 182:55
2 SV Fellbach   7:1 19:5 187:47
3 Jukadio Heidelberg   5:1 12:8 117:80
4 Sportschule Kustusch   4:2 11:7 107:67
5 PS Karlsruhe 2   2:4 10:8 100:72
6 BC Schwetzingen   2:6 7:20 70:194
7 KG JF Pforzheim   0:6 6:14 49:137
8 BC Karlsruhe 2   0:8 0:16 0:160
 
 
1. Kampftag  12.03.2011   Schwetzingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JC Herrenberg   KG JF Pforzheim   2:0 5:2 50:15
2   SV Fellbach   BC Karlsruhe 2   2:0 4:0 40:0
3   KG JF Pforzheim   BC Schwetzingen   0:2 2:4 17:40
4   BC Karlsruhe 2   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 0:4 0:40
5   BC Schwetzingen   JC Herrenberg   0:2 1:6 10:60
6   Sportschule Kustusch   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:5 20:50
7   PS Karlsruhe 2   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 3:4 30:40
8   BC Schwetzingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 0:7 0:67
9   BC Karlsruhe 2   PS Karlsruhe 2   0:2 0:4 0:40
10   Jukadio Heidelberg   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
11   PS Karlsruhe 2   JC Herrenberg   0:2 3:4 30:32
12   SV Fellbach   Jukadio Heidelberg   1:1 3:3 30:27
13   JC Herrenberg   BC Karlsruhe 2   2:0 4:0 40:0
14   KG JF Pforzheim   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 2:5 17:47
 
 
1 JC Herrenberg         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Keil, Harald X       Boyarkin, Ilya     1 10
-66 Hauger, Dominik     1 10          
-90 Stiebeling, Julian     1 10 Reiswich, Waldemar        
-73 Hank, Andreas     1 10 Hagenlocher, Christian        
-100 Fimmen, Wyneken     1 10 Geiger, Julian        
-60 Belmann, Edmund X       Wissler, Ivo     1 5
-81 Behringer, Johannes     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim X      
        5 50       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 SV Fellbach         BC Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus     1 10          
-66       1 10          
-90       1 10          
-73       1 10          
-100                    
-60                    
-81                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KG JF Pforzheim         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Boyarkin, Ilya         Pfau, Alexander        
-66           Kahnert, Matthias     1 10
-90 Rügen, Peter     1 7 Thiemann, Markus        
-73 Hagenlocher, Christian         Ratai, Benedikt     1 10
-100 Geiger, Julian         Pfeiffer, Helmut     1 10
-60 Wissler, Ivo     1 10 Stadler, Lukas        
-81 Fritzmann, Tim X       Konieczny, Michael     1 10
        2 17       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 BC Karlsruhe 2         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus               1 10
-66                 1 10
-90                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-100                    
-60                    
-81                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 BC Schwetzingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Pfau, Alexander     1 10          
-66           Reutter, Karl-Richard     1 10
-90 Thiemann, Markus         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-73 Ratai, Benedikt         Hank, Andreas     1 10
-100 Pfeiffer, Helmut         Keil, Harald X   1 10
-60 Stadler, Lukas         Belmann, Edmund X   1 10
-81 Konieczny, Michael         Behringer, Johannes     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Sportschule Kustusch         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kächele, Sven         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-66 Häckel, Mario     1 10 Marlok, Steffen        
-90 Boll, Andreas         Ecker, Georg X   1 10
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
-100 Willmer, Frieder         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-60 Riexinger, Jorin         Plato, Raphael     1 10
-81 Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10          
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 PS Karlsruhe 2         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Moser, Dennis     1 10 Vasco, Calogero        
-66 Sossai, Rudi     1 10 Schiefer, Frieder        
-90 Eicke, Sven         Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10
-73 Häusler, Maximilian         Heidary, Nima     1 10
-100 Janns, André         Reiche, Wulf     1 10
-60 Lautenberger, Jörg     1 10          
-81 Frank, Michael X       Krieger, Matthias     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 BC Schwetzingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Barth, Sascha         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-66           Köpf. Christian     1 10
-90 Pfeiffer, Helmut         Lütjens, Benjamin X   1 10
-73 Ratai, Benedikt         Marlok, Steffen     1 10
-100 Thiemann, Markus         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-60 Stadler, Lukas         Brauchle, Stefan     1 10
-81 Konieczny, Michael         Dietrich, Mark     1 7
        0 0       7 67
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 BC Karlsruhe 2         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus               1 10
-66                 1 10
-90                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-100                    
-60                    
-81                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 Jukadio Heidelberg         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Reiche, Wulf     1 10 Barth, Sascha        
-66 Richert, Julian     1 10 Stadler, Lukas        
-90 Hill, Jannis     1 10 Thiemann, Markus        
-73 Hill, Mattheo         Ratai, Benedikt     1 10
-100 Cebic, Marco     1 10 Pfeiffer, Helmut        
-60           Kahnert, Matthias     1 10
-81 Junk, Sebastian     1 10 Konieczny, Michael        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 PS Karlsruhe 2         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Benz, Partick     1 10 Süßer, Sascha        
-66 Sossai, Rudi     1 10 Reutter, Karl-Richard        
-90 Grossmann, Sascha         Stiebeling, Julian     1 5
-73 Grossmann, Florian         Hank, Andreas     1 10
-100 Ben Sassi, Riadh     1 10 Keil, Harald X      
-60 Becker, Nikolai         Belmann, Edmund X   1 10
-81 Franzen, Tobias         Behringer, Johannes     1 7
        3 30       4 32
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SV Fellbach         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Heinle, Sven         Reiche, Wulf        
-66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Richert, Julian        
-90 Ecker, Georg X   1 10 Schüppel, Sebastian        
-73 Dietrich, Mark         Blank, Heltmut     1 10
-100 Burgel, Ralph         Äugle, Christoph     1 7
-60 Plato, Raphael     1 10          
-81           Hill, Jannis     1 10
        3 30       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JC Herrenberg         BC Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus     1 10          
-66       1 10          
-90       1 10          
-73       1 10          
-100                    
-60                    
-81                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 KG JF Pforzheim         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Boyarkin, Ilya     1 10 Willmer, Frieder        
-66           Riexinger, Jorin     1 10
-90 Reiswich, Waldemar         Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 7
-73 Rügen, Peter         Häckel, Mario     1 10
-100 Zobel, Oliver         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-60 Wissler, Ivo     1 7 Straßheim, Alexander        
-81 Geiger, Julian         Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10
        2 17       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück