News

Ergebnisse

BWL - 2. KT Männer

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Jukadio Heidelberg   13:1 30:16 297:160
2 SV Fellbach   12:2 31:12 307:117
3 JC Herrenberg   11:3 29:16 282:155
4 PS Karlsruhe 2   6:8 26:20 252:182
5 Sportschule Kustusch   6:8 23:23 227:227
6 BC Schwetzingen   4:10 16:32 155:309
7 BC Karlsruhe 2   2:12 9:27 90:265
8 KG JF Pforzheim   2:12 14:32 119:314
 
 
1. Kampftag  12.03.2011   Schwetzingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JC Herrenberg   KG JF Pforzheim   2:0 5:2 50:15
2   SV Fellbach   BC Karlsruhe 2   2:0 4:0 40:0
3   KG JF Pforzheim   BC Schwetzingen   0:2 2:4 17:40
4   BC Karlsruhe 2   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 0:4 0:40
5   BC Schwetzingen   JC Herrenberg   0:2 1:6 10:60
6   Sportschule Kustusch   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:5 20:50
7   PS Karlsruhe 2   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 3:4 30:40
8   BC Schwetzingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 0:7 0:67
9   BC Karlsruhe 2   PS Karlsruhe 2   0:2 0:4 0:40
10   Jukadio Heidelberg   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
11   PS Karlsruhe 2   JC Herrenberg   0:2 3:4 30:32
12   SV Fellbach   Jukadio Heidelberg   1:1 3:3 30:27
13   JC Herrenberg   BC Karlsruhe 2   2:0 4:0 40:0
14   KG JF Pforzheim   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 2:5 17:47
 
 
2. Kampftag  09.04.2011   Fellbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
15   PS Karlsruhe 2   KG JF Pforzheim   0:2 3:4 27:30
16   JC Herrenberg   Sportschule Kustusch   2:0 4:3 40:30
17   KG JF Pforzheim   SV Fellbach   0:2 1:5 10:50
18   Sportschule Kustusch   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 3:4 30:40
19   BC Karlsruhe 2   BC Schwetzingen   0:2 3:4 30:35
20   SV Fellbach   PS Karlsruhe 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
21   Jukadio Heidelberg   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:3 40:30
22   BC Schwetzingen   PS Karlsruhe 2   0:2 2:5 20:45
23   SV Fellbach   JC Herrenberg   1:1 3:3 30:30
24   BC Karlsruhe 2   KG JF Pforzheim   2:0 4:3 40:30
25   PS Karlsruhe 2   Sportschule Kustusch   2:0 5:2 50:20
26   KG JF Pforzheim   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 0:6 0:60
27   Sportschule Kustusch   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
28   Jukadio Heidelberg   BC Karlsruhe 2   2:0 4:2 40:20
 
 
1 JC Herrenberg         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Keil, Harald X       Boyarkin, Ilya     1 10
-66 Hauger, Dominik     1 10          
-90 Stiebeling, Julian     1 10 Reiswich, Waldemar        
-73 Hank, Andreas     1 10 Hagenlocher, Christian        
-100 Fimmen, Wyneken     1 10 Geiger, Julian        
-60 Belmann, Edmund X       Wissler, Ivo     1 5
-81 Behringer, Johannes     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim X      
        5 50       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 SV Fellbach         BC Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus     1 10          
-66       1 10          
-90       1 10          
-73       1 10          
-100                    
-60                    
-81                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KG JF Pforzheim         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Boyarkin, Ilya         Pfau, Alexander        
-66           Kahnert, Matthias     1 10
-90 Rügen, Peter     1 7 Thiemann, Markus        
-73 Hagenlocher, Christian         Ratai, Benedikt     1 10
-100 Geiger, Julian         Pfeiffer, Helmut     1 10
-60 Wissler, Ivo     1 10 Stadler, Lukas        
-81 Fritzmann, Tim X       Konieczny, Michael     1 10
        2 17       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 BC Karlsruhe 2         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus               1 10
-66                 1 10
-90                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-100                    
-60                    
-81                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 BC Schwetzingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Pfau, Alexander     1 10          
-66           Reutter, Karl-Richard     1 10
-90 Thiemann, Markus         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-73 Ratai, Benedikt         Hank, Andreas     1 10
-100 Pfeiffer, Helmut         Keil, Harald X   1 10
-60 Stadler, Lukas         Belmann, Edmund X   1 10
-81 Konieczny, Michael         Behringer, Johannes     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Sportschule Kustusch         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kächele, Sven         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-66 Häckel, Mario     1 10 Marlok, Steffen        
-90 Boll, Andreas         Ecker, Georg X   1 10
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
-100 Willmer, Frieder         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-60 Riexinger, Jorin         Plato, Raphael     1 10
-81 Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10          
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 PS Karlsruhe 2         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Moser, Dennis     1 10 Vasco, Calogero        
-66 Sossai, Rudi     1 10 Schiefer, Frieder        
-90 Eicke, Sven         Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10
-73 Häusler, Maximilian         Heidary, Nima     1 10
-100 Janns, André         Reiche, Wulf     1 10
-60 Lautenberger, Jörg     1 10          
-81 Frank, Michael X       Krieger, Matthias     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 BC Schwetzingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Barth, Sascha         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-66           Köpf. Christian     1 10
-90 Pfeiffer, Helmut         Lütjens, Benjamin X   1 10
-73 Ratai, Benedikt         Marlok, Steffen     1 10
-100 Thiemann, Markus         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-60 Stadler, Lukas         Brauchle, Stefan     1 10
-81 Konieczny, Michael         Dietrich, Mark     1 7
        0 0       7 67
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 BC Karlsruhe 2         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus               1 10
-66                 1 10
-90                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-100                    
-60                    
-81                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 Jukadio Heidelberg         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Reiche, Wulf     1 10 Barth, Sascha        
-66 Richert, Julian     1 10 Stadler, Lukas        
-90 Hill, Jannis     1 10 Thiemann, Markus        
-73 Hill, Mattheo         Ratai, Benedikt     1 10
-100 Cebic, Marco     1 10 Pfeiffer, Helmut        
-60           Kahnert, Matthias     1 10
-81 Junk, Sebastian     1 10 Konieczny, Michael        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 PS Karlsruhe 2         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Benz, Partick     1 10 Süßer, Sascha        
-66 Sossai, Rudi     1 10 Reutter, Karl-Richard        
-90 Grossmann, Sascha         Stiebeling, Julian     1 5
-73 Grossmann, Florian         Hank, Andreas     1 10
-100 Ben Sassi, Riadh     1 10 Keil, Harald X      
-60 Becker, Nikolai         Belmann, Edmund X   1 10
-81 Franzen, Tobias         Behringer, Johannes     1 7
        3 30       4 32
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SV Fellbach         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Heinle, Sven         Reiche, Wulf        
-66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Richert, Julian        
-90 Ecker, Georg X   1 10 Schüppel, Sebastian        
-73 Dietrich, Mark         Blank, Heltmut     1 10
-100 Burgel, Ralph         Äugle, Christoph     1 7
-60 Plato, Raphael     1 10          
-81           Hill, Jannis     1 10
        3 30       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JC Herrenberg         BC Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus     1 10          
-66       1 10          
-90       1 10          
-73       1 10          
-100                    
-60                    
-81                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 KG JF Pforzheim         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Boyarkin, Ilya     1 10 Willmer, Frieder        
-66           Riexinger, Jorin     1 10
-90 Reiswich, Waldemar         Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 7
-73 Rügen, Peter         Häckel, Mario     1 10
-100 Zobel, Oliver         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-60 Wissler, Ivo     1 7 Straßheim, Alexander        
-81 Geiger, Julian         Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10
        2 17       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 PS Karlsruhe 2         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sossai, Rudi     1 10 Kaya, Mustafa        
-73 Häusler, Maximilian         Dahn, Philipp     1 10
-90 Janus, André     1 7 Chalonn, Tobias X      
-100 Martini, Stephan         Boyarkin, Ilya     1 10
-60 Becker, Nikolai         Wissler, Ivo X   1 5
plus Moser, Dennis         Eisenmann, Markus     1 5
-81 Franzen, Tobias     1 10 Geiger, Julian        
        3 27       4 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JC Herrenberg         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Reutter, Karl-Richard         Häckel, Mario     1 10
-73 Hank, Andreas     1 10 Ziegelmüller, Kevin        
-90 Stiebeling, Julian         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-100 Fimmen, Wyneken         Willmer, Frieder     1 10
-60 Seidler, Hendrik X   1 10 Harder, Mattis        
plus Keil, Harald X   1 10 Lenz, Florian        
-81 Behringer, Johannes     1 10 Ziegelmüller, Mark X      
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 KG JF Pforzheim         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schwarz, Frank X       Köpf, Christian     1 10
-73 Dahn, Philipp         Marlok, Steffen        
-90 Reiswich, Waldemar         Lütjens, Benjamin X   1 10
-100 Boyarkin, Ilya     1 10 Ternes, Jan        
-60 Kaya, Mustafa         Plato, Raphael     1 10
plus Müller, Jakob         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-81 Rügen, Peter         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
        1 10       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 Sportschule Kustusch         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Häckel, Mario     1 10 Richert, Julian        
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10 Heidary, Nima        
-90 Boll, Andreas         Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10
-100 Willmer, Frieder         Reiche, Wulf     1 10
-60 Harder, Mattis     1 10 Faller, Luca X      
plus Kächele, Sven         Cebic, Marco     1 10
-81 Malzacher, Tobias         Hill, Jannis     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 BC Karlsruhe 2         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Apel, Günter     1 10          
-73 Freitag, Stefan     1 10 Debowski, Karol X      
-90 Schwendner, Simon         Konieczny, Michael     1 5
-100 Nothdurft, Joshua         Pfau, Alexander     1 10
-60 Zimmermann, Dominik X   1 10 Stadler, Lukas        
plus Qaud, Samir         Barth, Sascha     1 10
-81 Lim, David X       Ratai, Benedikt     1 10
        3 30       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 SV Fellbach         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Sossai, Rudi        
-73 Dietrich, Mark     1 10 Hoffmann, Florian        
-90 Lütjens, Benjamin X       Grossmann, Sascha     1 10
-100 Bacher, Knut         Eicke, Sven     1 10
-60 Plato, Raphael     1 10 Lautenberger, Jörg        
plus Heinle, Sven     1 10 Heinen, Benedikt        
-81           Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 Jukadio Heidelberg         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schiefer, Frieder         Rösch, Florian     1 10
-73 Blank, Heltmut         Hank, Andreas     1 10
-90 Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10 Stiebeling, Julian        
-100 Äugle, Christoph     1 10 Fimmen, Wyneken        
-60 Faller, Luca X       Seidler, Hendrik X   1 10
plus Reiche, Wulf     1 10 Keil, Harald X      
-81 Hill, Jannis     1 10 Behringer, Johannes        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 BC Schwetzingen         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Sossai, Rudi     1 10
-73 Ratai, Benedikt         Häusler, Maximilian     1 10
-90 Thiemann, Markus         Janus, André     1 5
-100 Pfau, Alexander     1 10 Martini, Stephan        
-60 Stadler, Lukas         Becker, Nikolai     1 10
plus Barth, Sascha     1 10 Eicke, Sven        
-81 Konieczny, Michael         Grossmann, Florian     1 10
        2 20       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 SV Fellbach         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Rösch, Florian        
-73 Dietrich, Mark     1 10 Hank, Andreas        
-90 Lütjens, Benjamin X       Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-100 Schneck, Pattrick         Keil, Harald X   1 10
-60 Plato, Raphael         Seidler, Hendrik X      
plus Heinle, Sven     1 10 Fimmen, Wyneken        
-81           Behringer, Johannes     1 10
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 BC Karlsruhe 2         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Apel, Günter     1 10 Wissler, Ivo X      
-73 Freitag, Stefan         Dahn, Philipp     1 10
-90 Schwendner, Simon     1 10 Zobel, Oliver        
-100 Nothdurft, Joshua         Eisenmann, Markus     1 10
-60 Zimmermann, Dominik X   1 10 Kaya, Mustafa        
plus Qaud, Samir         Boyarkin, Ilya     1 10
-81 Lim, David X   1 10 Fritzmann, Tim X      
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 PS Karlsruhe 2         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sossai, Rudi         Häckel, Mario     1 10
-73 Hoffmann, Florian     1 10 Ziegelmüller, Kevin        
-90 Janus, André     1 10 Cömert, Okan        
-100 Grossmann, Sascha     1 10 Willmer, Frieder        
-60 Becker, Nikolai     1 10 Harder, Mattis        
plus Moser, Dennis         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-81 Franzen, Tobias     1 10 Malzacher, Tobias        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 KG JF Pforzheim         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66           Schiefer, Frieder     1 10
-73 Dahn, Philipp         Blank, Heltmut        
-90 Chalonn, Tobias X       Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10
-100 Boyarkin, Ilya         Reiche, Wulf     1 10
-60 Wissler, Ivo X       Faller, Luca X   1 10
plus Eisenmann, Markus         Äugle, Christoph     1 10
-81 Rügen, Peter         Hill, Jannis     1 10
        0 0       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 Sportschule Kustusch         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Straßheim, Alexander     1 10          
-73 Häckel, Mario     1 10 Debowski, Karol X      
-90 Boll, Andreas     1 10 Thiemann, Markus        
-100 Willmer, Frieder         Pfau, Alexander     1 10
-60 Harder, Mattis     1 10 Stadler, Lukas        
plus Lenz, Florian         Barth, Sascha     1 10
-81 Cömert, Okan         Konieczny, Michael     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 Jukadio Heidelberg         BC Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schiefer, Frieder     1 10 Apel, Günter        
-73 Heidary, Nima         Freitag, Stefan        
-90 Schüppel, Sebastian         Schwendner, Simon     1 10
-100 Cebic, Marco     1 10 Nothdurft, Joshua        
-60 Tenkoul, Morsy X       Zimmermann, Dominik X   1 10
plus Reiche, Wulf     1 10 Qaud, Samir        
-81 Hill, Jannis     1 10 Lim, David X      
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück