News

Ergebnisse

Jugendliga Mu17 - 2. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VFL Sindelfingen   14:0 29:5 277:50
2 TSG Backnang   12:2 25:10 247:94
3 JZ Heubach   10:4 20:13 197:130
4 JV Nürtingen   8:6 21:14 207:137
5 JSV Tübingen   6:8 15:16 150:155
6 KSV Esslingen   4:10 11:21 110:210
7 TV Flein   2:12 7:24 70:237
8 MTV Ludwigsburg   0:14 3:28 30:275
 
 
1. Kampftag  03.10.2012   Backnang

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JV Nürtingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 2:3 20:27
2   TSG Backnang   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
3   JZ Heubach   KSV Esslingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
4   JSV Tübingen   TV Flein   2:0 3:1 30:10
5   KSV Esslingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
6   TV Flein   TSG Backnang   0:2 1:4 10:37
7   MTV Ludwigsburg   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 0:5 0:45
8   KSV Esslingen   TSG Backnang   0:2 1:4 10:40
9   JSV Tübingen   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 3:0 30:0
10   VFL Sindelfingen   KSV Esslingen   2:0 4:0 40:0
11   MTV Ludwigsburg   JV Nürtingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
12   TSG Backnang   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:37
13   JV Nürtingen   JSV Tübingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
14   JZ Heubach   TV Flein   2:0 5:0 50:0
 
 
2. Kampftag  20.10.2012   Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
15   MTV Ludwigsburg   JZ Heubach   0:2 1:3 10:30
16   JV Nürtingen   TV Flein   2:0 4:1 40:10
17   JZ Heubach   TSG Backnang   0:2 1:4 10:40
18   TV Flein   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
19   JSV Tübingen   KSV Esslingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
20   TSG Backnang   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 5:0 50:0
21   VFL Sindelfingen   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
22   KSV Esslingen   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 4:1 40:10
23   TSG Backnang   JV Nürtingen   2:0 3:2 30:17
24   JSV Tübingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 1:3 10:30
25   MTV Ludwigsburg   TV Flein   0:2 1:3 10:30
26   JZ Heubach   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
27   TV Flein   KSV Esslingen   0:2 0:3 0:30
28   VFL Sindelfingen   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:1 35:10
 
 
1 JV Nürtingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Weiss, Lukas     1 10 Schmid, Tim        
-55 Müller, Jens         Klein, Kai     1 10
-60 Kittelberger, Jens         Wirth, Tobias     1 10
-66 Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10 Brenner, Julian        
-50 Klaschka, Niklas         Reitzig, Jonas     1 7
        2 20       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Backnang         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Leopold, Robin         Machatsaria, Sandro     1 10
-55 Molinari, Valentin     1 10 Schlichtig, Luca        
-60 Schmidgall, Eric     1 10 Fürbringer, Oliver        
-66 Blasenbrey, Miguel     1 10 Stöckl, Fabian        
-50 Zinn, Timon     1 10          
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JZ Heubach         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schmid, Tim     1 10 Luft, Alexander        
-55 Klein, Kai     1 10 Schwab, Alexander        
-60 Stegmaier, Cedric     1 10          
-66 Bernhard, Clemens         Egorov, Vitalij     1 10
-50 Reitzig, Jonas     1 10 Heubach, Timo        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JSV Tübingen         TV Flein          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Machatsaria, Sandro     1 10 Kühner, Colin        
-55           Britsch, Bennet     1 10
-60 Fürbringer, Oliver     1 10 Laaber, Kai        
-66 Stöckl, Fabian     1 10 Göbel, Paul        
-50                    
                     
                     
        3 30       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KSV Esslingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Luft, Alexander         Weiss, Lukas     1 10
-55 Schwab, Alexander     1 10 Müller, Jens        
-60           Kittelberger, Jens     1 10
-66 Beader, Miklas         Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10
-50 Heubach, Timo         Klaschka, Niklas     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TV Flein         TSG Backnang          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kreh, Johannes     1 10 Pfeil, Max        
-55 Britsch, Bennet         Molinari, Valentin     1 7
-60 Laaber, Kai         Bittighofer, Max     1 10
-66 Göbel, Paul         Blasenbrey, Miguel     1 10
-50           Zinn, Timon     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 MTV Ludwigsburg         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Ehrler, Jan         Haug, Philipp     1 10
-55           Pak, Nikita     1 10
-60 Koch, Luis         Wegner, Julian     1 10
-66 Holl, Louis         Schleer, Marcel     1 5
-50           Klemm, Lukas     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 KSV Esslingen         TSG Backnang          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Luft, Alexander         König, Jan     1 10
-55 Schwab, Alexander         Molinari, Valentin     1 10
-60           Bittighofer, Max     1 10
-66 Egorov, Vitalij     1 10 Schmidgall, Eric        
-50 Heubach, Timo         Zinn, Timon     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JSV Tübingen         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Machatsaria, Sandro     1 10 Ehrler, Jan        
-55                    
-60 Fürbringer, Oliver     1 10 Koch, Luis        
-66 Stöckl, Fabian     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
-50                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 VFL Sindelfingen         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Jasufi, Milot     1 10 Luft, Alexander        
-55 Pak, Nikita     1 10 Schwab, Alexander        
-60                    
-66 Schleer, Marcel     1 10 Beader, Miklas        
-50 Klemm, Lukas     1 10 Heubach, Timo        
                     
                     
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 MTV Ludwigsburg         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Ehrler, Jan         Weiss, Lukas     1 10
-55           Müller, Jens     1 10
-60 Koch, Luis         Kittelberger, Jens     1 10
-66 Hartmann, Jannes         Haussmann, Kai     1 10
-50           Klaschka, Niklas     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSG Backnang         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus König, Jan         Jasufi, Milot     1 10
-55 Molinari, Valentin         Pak, Nikita     1 10
-60 Blasenbrey, Miguel     1 10          
-66 Schmidgall, Eric         Schleer, Marcel     1 7
-50 Zinn, Timon         Klemm, Lukas     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JV Nürtingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Weiss, Lukas         Machatsaria, Sandro     1 10
-55 Müller, Jens     1 10          
-60 Kittelberger, Jens         Fürbringer, Oliver     1 10
-66 Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10 Stöckl, Fabian        
-50 Klaschka, Niklas     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JZ Heubach         TV Flein          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schmid, Tim     1 10 Börger, Emanuel        
-55 Klein, Kai     1 10 Britsch, Bennet        
-60 Wirth, Tobias     1 10 Laaber, Kai        
-66 Brenner, Julian     1 10 Göbel, Paul        
-50 Geller, Dominik     1 10          
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 MTV Ludwigsburg         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Ehrler, Jan         Schmid, Tim     1 10
-55 Bischof, Dennis         Klein, Kai     1 10
-60 Koch, Luis         Stegmaier, Cedric        
-66 Hartmann, Jannes     1 10 Brenner, Julian        
-50           Klein, Jordi     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JV Nürtingen         TV Flein          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Weiss, Lukas     1 10 Kühner, Colin        
-55 Rothweiler, Julian         Britsch, Bennet     1 10
-60 Kittelberger, Jens     1 10          
-66 Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10 Reutter, Sven        
-50 Klaschka, Niklas     1 10          
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JZ Heubach         TSG Backnang          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schmid, Tim         Leopold, Robin     1 10
-55 Klein, Kai     1 10 Zinn, Timon        
-60 Stegmaier, Cedric         Bittighofer, Max     1 10
-66 Brenner, Julian         Schmidgall, Eric     1 10
-50 Geller, Dominik         Molinari, Valentin     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TV Flein         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Börger, Emanuel         Haug, Philipp     1 10
-55 Britsch, Bennet         Meiling, Tom     1 10
-60           Schleer, Marcel     1 10
-66 Göbel, Paul     1 10          
-50           Klemm, Lukas     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 JSV Tübingen         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Luft, Alexander     1 10
-55 Braun, Carlos     1 10 Schwab, Alexander        
-60 Fürbringer, Oliver     1 10          
-66 Danner, Alexander     1 10 Egorov, Vitalij        
-50 Wender, Gregor     1 10 Heubach, Timo        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 TSG Backnang         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Molinari, Adrian     1 10 Ehrler, Jan        
-55 Molinari, Valentin     1 10 Bischof, Dennis        
-60 Bittighofer, Max     1 10 Koch, Luis        
-66 Schmidgall, Eric     1 10 Holl, Louis        
-50 Zinn, Timon     1 10          
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 VFL Sindelfingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Haug, Philipp     1 10 Weiss, Lukas        
-55 Meiling, Tom     1 10 Müller, Jens        
-60 Schleer, Marcel     1 10 Kittelberger, Jens        
-66           Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10
-50 Klemm, Lukas     1 10 Rothweiler, Julian        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 KSV Esslingen         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Samovsky, Egor     1 10 Ehrler, Jan        
-55 Schwab, Alexander     1 10 Bischof, Dennis        
-60           Koch, Luis     1 10
-66 Beader, Miklas     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
-50 Heubach, Timo     1 10          
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 TSG Backnang         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus König, Jan         Weiss, Lukas     1 7
-55 Molinari, Valentin     1 10 Müller, Jens        
-60 Bittighofer, Max     1 10 Kittelberger, Jens        
-66 Schmidgall, Eric         Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10
-50 Zinn, Timon     1 10 Rothweiler, Julian        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JSV Tübingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Schmid, Tim     1 10
-55 Braun, Carlos         Klein, Kai     1 10
-60 Fürbringer, Oliver     1 10 Stegmaier, Cedric        
-66 Danner, Alexander         Brenner, Julian     1 10
-50 Wender, Gregor         Geller, Dominik        
                     
                     
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 MTV Ludwigsburg         TV Flein          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Ehrler, Jan         Kreh, Johannes     1 10
-55 Bischof, Dennis         Britsch, Bennet     1 10
-60 Koch, Luis     1 10          
-66 Holl, Louis         Reutter, Sven     1 10
-50                    
                     
                     
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 JZ Heubach         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schmid, Tim         Haug, Philipp     1 10
-55           Meiling, Tom     1 10
-60 Stegmaier, Cedric         Schleer, Marcel     1 10
-66 Brenner, Julian     1 10          
-50 Geller, Dominik         Klemm, Lukas     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 TV Flein         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kreh, Johannes         Samovsky, Egor     1 10
-55 Britsch, Bennet         Schwab, Alexander        
-60                    
-66 Göbel, Paul         Egorov, Vitalij     1 10
-50           Heubach, Timo     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 VFL Sindelfingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Haug, Philipp     1 10          
-55 Meiling, Tom     1 5 Braun, Carlos        
-60 Schleer, Marcel     1 10 Fürbringer, Oliver        
-66           Danner, Alexander     1 10
-50 Klemm, Lukas     1 10 Wender, Gregor        
                     
                     
        4 35       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück