News

Ergebnisse

Jugendliga Mu18 - Ergebnisse Pool A

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 TSG Backnang   9:1 22:2 220:17
2 JZ Heubach   9:1 18:4 174:40
3 JV Nürtingen   6:4 10:13 95:130
4 KSV Esslingen   4:6 9:14 90:135
5 SV Böblingen   2:8 4:16 37:160
6 MTV Ludwigsburg   0:10 5:19 50:184
 
 
1. Kampftag  10.05.2014   Heubach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   MTV Ludwigsburg   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
2   TSG Backnang   SV Böblingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
3   KSV Esslingen   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 3:1 30:10
4   JV Nürtingen   TSG Backnang   0:2 0:5 0:50
5   SV Böblingen   KSV Esslingen   0:2 1:3 10:30
6   TSG Backnang   JZ Heubach   1:1 2:2 20:17
7   MTV Ludwigsburg   SV Böblingen   0:2 2:3 20:27
8   JZ Heubach   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
 
 
2. Kampftag  27.07.2014   Schorndorf

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
9   KSV Esslingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 1:4 10:40
10   MTV Ludwigsburg   TSG Backnang   0:2 0:5 0:50
11   JV Nürtingen   KSV Esslingen   2:0 3:2 25:20
12   SV Böblingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 0:3 0:30
13   KSV Esslingen   TSG Backnang   0:2 0:5 0:50
14   MTV Ludwigsburg   JZ Heubach   0:2 0:5 0:47
15   SV Böblingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 0:3 0:30
 
 
1 MTV Ludwigsburg         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hartmann, Jannes         Schmohl,
Lukas
    1 10
-55 Holl, Lino         Kazmaier, Simeon     1 10
-60 Bischof, Denis         Klaschka, Niklas     1 10
-66 Koch, Luis     1 10          
-50 Koch, Leon     1 10 Kempe, Alexander        
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Backnang         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Lütjens, David     1 10 Russ, Mari
o
       
-55 Biskupic, Tim     1 10          
-60 Zinn, Timon     1 10 Slangen, Suca        
-66 Schmidgall, Eric     1 10 Schafhauser, Nico        
-50 Sträßer, André     1 10          
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KSV Esslingen         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Dick, Daniel     1 10 Ehrler, Jan        
-55           Holl, Lino     1 10
-60 Schwab, Alexander     1 10 Knesch, Tilo        
-66 Betz, Valentin         Koch, Luis        
-50 Schweizer, Benjamin     1 10 Koch, Leon        
                     
                     
        3 30       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JV Nürtingen         TSG Backnang          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schmohl, Lukas         Lütjens, Da
vid
    1 10
-55 Kazmaier, Simeon         Molinari, Valentin     1 10
-60 Klaschka, Niklas         Zinn, Timon     1 10
-66           Schmidgall, Eric     1 10
-50 Kempe, Alexander         Sträßer, André     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 SV Böblingen         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Russ, Mario         Gugel, Yanik
  1 10
-55                    
-60 Wolf, Leon         Schwab, Alexander     1 10
-66 Schafhauser, Nico     1 10 Betz, Valentin        
-50           Schweizer, Benjamin     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSG Backnang         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Lütjens, David         Wirth, Tobi
as
    1 10
-55 Molinari, Valentin         Richter, Oliver X   1 7
-60 Zinn, Timon     1 10 Gellert, Dominik        
-66 Schmidgall, Eric     1 10 Necker, Walter        
-50 Reisch, Elias         Klein, Jordi        
                     
                     
        2 20       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 MTV Ludwigsburg         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hartmann, Jannes         Russ, Mar
io
    1 7
-55 Holl, Lino     1 10          
-60 Bischof, Denis         Slangen, Suca     1 10
-66 Koch, Luis         Schafhauser, Nico     1 10
-50 Koch, Leon     1 10          
                     
                     
        2 20       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JZ Heubach         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Bernhard, Clemens         Schmohl,
Lukas
    1 10
-55 Richter, Oliver X   1 10 Kazmaier, Simeon        
-60 Reitzig, Jonas     1 10 Klaschka, Niklas        
-66 Necker, Walter     1 10          
-50 Klein, Jordi     1 10 Kempe, Alexander        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KSV Esslingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Schweizer, Benjamin     1 10 Jahnel
, Jan
       
-66 Betz, Valentin         Reitzig, Jonas     1 10
plus Luft, Alexader         Wirth, Tobias     1 10
-60 Schwab, Alexander         Thiering, Stefan X   1 10
-55           Richter, Oliver X   1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 MTV Ludwigsburg         TSG Backnang          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Koch, Leon         Sträßer, André
  1 10
-66 Koch, Luis         Bschlangaul, Michel     1 10
plus Holl, Louis         Lütjens, David     1 10
-60 Bischof, Denis         Geyer, Fabian     1 10
-55 Janner, Moritz         Molinari, Valentin     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JV Nürtingen         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Kempe, Alexander         Schweizer,
Benjamin
    1 10
-66 Kirchmaier, Max         Betz, Valentin     1 10
plus Schmohl, Lukas     1 5 Dick, Daniel        
-60 Klaschka, Niklas     1 10 Schwab, Alexander        
-55 Rothweiler, Julian     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 25       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SV Böblingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50               1 10
-66                 1 10
plus                 1 10
-60                    
-55                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 KSV Esslingen         TSG Backnang          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Schweizer, Benjamin         Reisch,
Elias
    1 10
-66 Betz, Valentin         Schmidgall, Eric     1 10
plus Dick, Daniel         Lütjens, David     1 10
-60 Schwab, Alexander         Rupp, Christian     1 10
-55           Molinari, Valentin     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 MTV Ludwigsburg         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Koch, Leon         Jahnel, Jan     1 10
-66 Koch, Luis         Reitzig, Jonas     1 10
plus Hartmann, Jannes         Necker, Walter     1 7
-60 Knesch, Tilo         Thiering, Stefan X   1 10
-55 Janner, Moritz         Richter, Oliver X   1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 SV Böblingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50               1 10
-66                 1 10
plus                 1 10
-60                    
-55                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück