News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga 1. Kt Nord M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JC Bietigheim   6:0 14:6 140:60
2 SV Fellbach 2   4:0 11:3 104:30
3 JZ Heubach 2   4:0 10:4 100:40
4 TSV Rohr   4:2 13:8 130:80
5 TSV Leinfelden   2:4 9:11 90:110
6 TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:2 6:8 57:77
7 JS Roman Baur   2:4 9:12 90:120
8 SV Böblingen 2   0:6 6:14 60:134
9 ASV Möckmühl   0:6 4:16 40:160
 
 
1. Kampftag  21.05.2011   TSV Leinfelden

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   ASV Möckmühl   TSV Leinfelden   0:2 2:4 20:40
2   TSV Rohr   JS Roman Baur   2:0 4:3 40:30
3   SV Fellbach 2   TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:0 5:2 47:20
4   TSV Leinfelden   JC Bietigheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
5   JS Roman Baur   JZ Heubach 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
6   TV Vaihingen/Enz   SV Böblingen 2   2:0 4:3 37:30
7   JC Bietigheim   ASV Möckmühl   2:0 5:2 50:20
8   JZ Heubach 2   TSV Rohr   2:0 5:2 50:20
9   SV Böblingen 2   SV Fellbach 2   0:2 1:6 10:57
10   TSV Rohr   ASV Möckmühl   2:0 7:0 70:0
11   JS Roman Baur   TSV Leinfelden   2:0 4:3 40:30
12   JC Bietigheim   SV Böblingen 2   2:0 4:2 40:20
 
 
1 ASV Möckmühl         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Nagel, Marius         Wachendorf, Magnus     1 10
-90           Ebert, Volker     1 10
plus Haussecker, Frank         Heinz, Udo        
-73           Fischer, Thomas     1 10
-60 Kühne, Henry     1 10          
-81 Marti, Ralf         Wiese, Manfred     1 10
-100 Seibel, Daniel     1 10 Kuhner, Gundolf        
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSV Rohr         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Lehmann, Martin         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-90 Riehm, Albert     1 10          
plus Emhardt, Simon     1 10 Baumann, Oliver        
-73 Markovic, Sven X   1 10 Kneißl, Kai        
-60 Kerber, Vincent         Wörner, Sebastian X   1 10
-81 Sabirov, Evgeniy   X     Baur, Roman     1 10
-100 Mercel, Michael     1 10          
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 SV Fellbach 2         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Papaccio, Raffaele     1 7 Hangsdörfer, Luca        
-90 Schneck, Patrick         Ruhland, Nils     1 10
plus           Fuior, Alexander     1 10
-73 Stantzsch, Marc     1 10 Hüeber, Sebastian        
-60 Kessler, Philip     1 10          
-81 Munder, Daniel X   1 10 Steglich, Patrik        
-100 Ternes, Jan     1 10 Schwab, Christopher        
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSV Leinfelden         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Wachendorf, Magnus     1 10          
-90 Heinz, Udo     1 10 Scholz, Randolf        
plus Kuhner, Gundolf         Steilner, Georg     1 10
-73 Ebert, Volker         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-60           Borst, Michael     1 10
-81 Wiese, Manfred         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10
-100 Fischer, Thomas         Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JS Roman Baur         JZ Heubach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Stegmaier, Demian        
-90           Miensok, Felix     1 10
plus Baumann, Oliver         Salzmann, Markus     1 10
-73 Kneißl, Kai         Nieß, Adriaan     1 10
-60 Ende, Kai         Kaffenberger, Magnus     1 10
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Graf, Peter        
-100           Rauh, Patrick     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TV Vaihingen/Enz         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Bschlangaul, Max     1 7 Rost, Christian        
-90 Heppeler, Gunter     1 10          
plus Fuior, Alexander     1 10 Harnickerl, Christoph        
-73 Schikora, Frank Frederik         Dehnen, Björn     1 10
-60           Schorr, Andy     1 10
-81 Steglich, Patrik         Ackermann, Michael     1 10
-100 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Pax, Uwe        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Bietigheim         ASV Möckmühl          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Nagel, Marius     1 10
-90 Entenmann, Lukas     1 10          
plus Steilner, Georg     1 10 Haussecker, Frank        
-73 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Marti, Ralf        
-60           Kühne, Henry     1 10
-81 von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10          
-100 Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10 Seibel, Daniel        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JZ Heubach 2         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Frey, Simon     1 10 Hänle, Peter        
-90 Rauh, Patrick     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
plus Albrecht, Sven     1 10 Hutzel, Florian        
-73 Nieß, Adriaan         Markovic, Sven X   1 10
-60 Kaffenberger, Magnus     1 10 Kerber, Vincent        
-81 Graf, Peter     1 10 Sabirov, Evgeniy   X    
-100 Salzmann, Markus         Emhardt, Simon     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 SV Böblingen 2         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Rost, Christian         Köpf, Christian     1 10
-90           Schneck, Patrick     1 10
plus Pax, Uwe     1 10          
-73 Dehnen, Björn         Stantzsch, Marc     1 7
-60 Schorr, Andy         Brauchle, Stefan     1 10
-81 Ackermann, Michael         Munder, Daniel X   1 10
-100 Harnickerl, Christoph         Ternes, Jan     1 10
        1 10       6 57
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSV Rohr         ASV Möckmühl          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hänle, Peter     1 10 Nagel, Marius        
-90 Hanke, Daniel     1 10          
plus Hutzel, Florian     1 10 Haussecker, Frank        
-73 Markovic, Sven X   1 10 Marti, Ralf        
-60 Marschall, Nico     1 10 Kühne, Henry        
-81 Sabirov, Evgeniy   X 1 10          
-100 Emhardt, Simon     1 10 Seibel, Daniel        
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JS Roman Baur         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Wörner, Sebastian X   1 10 Wachendorf, Magnus        
-90 Baur, Roman     1 10 Wiese, Manfred        
plus Baumann, Oliver         Heinz, Udo     1 10
-73 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Fischer, Thomas        
-60 Ende, Kai     1 10          
-81 Kneißl, Kai         Ebert, Volker     1 10
-100           Kuhner, Gundolf     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JC Bietigheim         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Rost, Christian     1 10
-90 Scholz, Randolf     1 10          
plus Steilner, Georg         Pax, Uwe     1 10
-73 von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10 Dehnen, Björn        
-60                    
-81 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Ackermann, Michael        
-100 Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10 Harnickerl, Christoph        
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück