News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga 3. Kt Süd M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JV Nürtingen   16:0 43:11 414:110
2 JSV Tübingen   14:2 34:19 326:185
3 TSG Reutlingen   10:6 36:19 346:184
4 TSB Ravensburg 2   10:6 33:23 330:220
5 TS Göppingen   10:6 33:23 309:227
6 TV Uhingen   5:11 19:36 190:357
7 TSV Erbach   4:12 16:39 157:376
8 TSG Balingen   3:13 20:35 200:331
9 FA Göppingen 2   0:16 13:42 122:404
 
 
1. Kampftag  21.05.2011   Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JSV Tübingen   TV Uhingen   2:0 6:1 57:10
2   TSG Reutlingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
3   TSB Ravensburg 2   TS Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
4   TV Uhingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:3 40:30
5   JV Nürtingen   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 5:2 47:20
6   TS Göppingen   TSG Balingen   2:0 5:2 45:20
7   TSV Erbach   JSV Tübingen   0:2 1:6 10:54
8   FA Göppingen 2   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 17:50
9   TSG Balingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
10   TSG Reutlingen   JSV Tübingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
11   JV Nürtingen   TV Uhingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
12   TSV Erbach   TSG Balingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
2. Kampftag  02.07.2011   Ravensburg

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
13   TSG Reutlingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
14   JV Nürtingen   TSG Balingen   2:0 6:1 57:10
15   FA Göppingen 2   TS Göppingen   0:2 0:7 0:60
16   TSB Ravensburg 2   TSV Erbach   2:0 6:1 60:10
17   TSG Balingen   JSV Tübingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
18   TS Göppingen   TV Uhingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
19   TSV Erbach   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 0:6 0:55
20   JSV Tübingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 0:5 0:45
21   TV Uhingen   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
22   JSV Tübingen   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
23   TSG Balingen   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 5:2 50:15
24   TV Uhingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
 
 
3. Kampftag  17.07.2011   Göppingen-Albershausen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
25   TSV Erbach   TS Göppingen   0:2 2:5 20:47
26   TSG Balingen   TV Uhingen   1:1 3:3 30:30
27   JSV Tübingen   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 5:1 50:10
28   TS Göppingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
29   TV Uhingen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
30   FA Göppingen 2   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
31   JV Nürtingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 6:1 60:10
32   TSG Reutlingen   TSG Balingen   2:0 7:0 64:0
33   TSB Ravensburg 2   JSV Tübingen   0:2 2:5 20:45
34   FA Göppingen 2   TSV Erbach   0:2 3:4 30:37
35   TS Göppingen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 17:47
36   TSB Ravensburg 2   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:5 20:45
 
 
1 JSV Tübingen         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60           Koidis, Simon     1 10
-100 Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10 Leichtle, Bernd        
+100 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Kauderer, Jochen        
-66 Kaufmann, Linus     1 10 Koidis, Manuel        
-90 Hugger, Christopher     1 10 Tauber, Matthias        
-73 Bosse, Sebastian X   1 7 Fiala, Peter        
-81 Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10 Huschka, Marcio        
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Reutlingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Brodocz, Frank     1 10          
-100 Schich, Christian         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
+100 Benner, Jonas         Hammer, Julius     1 10
-66 Dietz, Simon         Mayer, Tobias     1 10
-90 Drakoczy, Botond     1 10 Hammer, Sebastian        
-73 Brucker, Felix         Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-81 Schmidt, Andre         Beck, Simon     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSB Ravensburg 2         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Romel, Christoph         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-100 Müller, Gerolf     1 10          
+100 Müller, Manuel         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-66 Durand, Guillaume X       Ahne, Lars     1 10
-90 Gornik, Janis     1 10 Baur, Falk        
-73 Dreher, Frank     1 10 Marks, Philipp        
-81           Hattwig, Herbert     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TV Uhingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Koidis, Simon         Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus     1 10
-100 Tauber, Matthias     1 10 Knöpfle, Stefan        
+100           Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-66 Koidis, Manuel     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-90 Leichtle, Bernd     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
-73 Fiala, Peter         Berken, Jonas     1 10
-81 Huschka, Marcio     1 10 Schacht, Andreas        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JV Nürtingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Kimmel, Benjamin     1 10
-100 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Drljo, Zoran        
+100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Thormann, Johannes        
-66 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Keck, Andreas        
-90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Sobik, Ferdinand        
-73 Mayer, Tobias         Sigler, Stefan     1 10
-81 Beck, Simon     1 7 Schlotz, Stephan X      
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TS Göppingen         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Janke, Holger X      
-100           Bohn, Christian     1 10
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Bühler, Tino        
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Wietstock, Jonas        
-90 Baur, Falk     1 5 Triebener, Björn        
-73 Marks, Philipp     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
-81 Hattwig, Herbert         Heckmann, Alexander X   1 10
        5 45       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSV Erbach         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus     1 10          
-100 Schacht, Andreas         Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10
+100 Berken, Jonas         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 7
-66 Fromm, Tobias         Kaufmann, Linus     1 7
-90 Knöpfle, Stefan         Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-73 Borcherding, Jan         Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10
-81 Maier, Mathias         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
        1 10       6 54
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 FA Göppingen 2         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kimmel, Benjamin     1 7 Brodocz, Frank        
-100 Thormann, Johannes         Drakoczy, Botond     1 10
+100 Sobik, Ferdinand         Schich, Christian     1 10
-66 Keck, Andreas     1 10 Dietz, Simon        
-90 Drljo, Zoran         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-73 Emerik, Chris         Brucker, Felix     1 10
-81 Schlotz, Stephan X       Schmidt, Andre     1 10
        2 17       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSG Balingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Janke, Holger X       Romel, Christoph     1 10
-100 Triebener, Björn         Müller, Manuel     1 10
+100 Bühler, Tino     1 10 Müller, Gerolf        
-66 Wietstock, Jonas         Durand, Guillaume X   1 10
-90 Heckmann, Alexander X   1 10 Gornik, Janis        
-73 Heidinger, Jonas         Dreher, Frank     1 10
-81 Bohn, Christian     1 10          
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSG Reutlingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Wahl, Marcel     1 10          
-100 Schich, Christian     1 10 Lackenbauer, Marcel        
+100 Drakoczy, Botond     1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
-66 Dietz, Simon         Kaufmann, Linus     1 10
-90 Benner, Jonas         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
-73 Brucker, Felix         Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10
-81 Mehrmann, Vincent         Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JV Nürtingen         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Koidis, Simon     1 10
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Tauber, Matthias        
+100 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10          
-66 Mayer, Tobias     1 10          
-90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Leichtle, Bernd        
-73 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Fiala, Peter        
-81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Huschka, Marcio        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSV Erbach         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus     1 10 Janke, Holger X      
-100 Knöpfle, Stefan         Triebener, Björn     1 10
+100 Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Bühler, Tino        
-66 Fromm, Tobias     1 10 Wietstock, Jonas        
-90 Schacht, Andreas         Heckmann, Alexander X   1 10
-73 Koch, Felix         Majer, Bernd     1 10
-81 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Bohn, Christian        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSG Reutlingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Brodocz, Frank         Durand, Guillaume     1 10
-66 Dietz, Simon         Dreher, Frank     1 10
-90 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Gornik, Janis        
-100 Papadopoulos, Kosta         Müller, Manuel     1 10
-73 Waidner, Jakob         Alinhac, Frederic     1 10
plus Schich, Christian     1 10 Müller, Gerolf        
-81 Schmidt, Andre     1 10 Müller, Michael        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JV Nürtingen         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Meixner, Matthias X   1 10
-66 Mayer, Tobias     1 10 Wietstock, Jonas        
-90 Sinz, David     1 10 Triebener, Björn        
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Bühler, Tino        
-73 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
plus Hammer, Julius     1 10 Heidinger, Jonas        
-81 Beck, Simon     1 7 Heckmann, Alexander X      
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 FA Göppingen 2         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-66 Kimmel, Benjamin         Ahne, Lars     1 10
-90 Drljo, Zoran         Rommel, Alexander     1 5
-100 Thormann, Johannes         Baur, Falk     1 10
-73 Keck, Andreas         Kaltenbach, Daniel X   1 5
plus           Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-81 Stephan, Valentin         Marks, Philipp     1 10
        0 0       7 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 TSB Ravensburg 2         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Romel, Christoph     1 10          
-66 Dreher, Frank     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-90 Gornik, Janis     1 10 Heymen, Ronny        
-100 Rothenhäusler, Uli     1 10 Schacht, Andreas        
-73 Alinhac, Frederic     1 10 Berken, Jonas        
plus Müller, Manuel         Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-81 Müller, Michael     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 TSG Balingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Meixner, Matthias X   1 10          
-66 Wietstock, Jonas         Kaufmann, Linus     1 10
-90 Heidinger, Jonas         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
-100 Triebener, Björn         Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10
-73 Majer, Bernd         Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10
plus Bühler, Tino     1 10 Lackenbauer, Marcel        
-81 Heckmann, Alexander X   1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TS Göppingen         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Koidis, Simon        
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Koidis, Manuel        
-90 Baur, Falk     1 10 Henning, Markus        
-100 Rommel, Alexander     1 10 Henning, Tobias        
-73 Kaltenbach, Daniel X       Fiala, Peter     1 10
plus Aleo, Salvatore     1 10          
-81 Hattwig, Herbert         Huschka, Marcio     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TSV Erbach         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Wahl, Marcel     1 10
-66 Fromm, Tobias         Dietz, Simon     1 10
-90 Heymen, Ronny         Schich, Christian     1 10
-100 Schacht, Andreas         Meli, Bertrand Eric        
-73 Maier, Benjamin         Brucker, Felix     1 10
plus Wenk, Daniel         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-81 Berken, Jonas         Mehrmann, Vincent     1 5
        0 0       6 55
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 JSV Tübingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60                  
-66 Bosse, Sebastian X       Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-90 Kaufmann, Linus         Hammer, Julius     1 10
-100 Lackenbauer, Marcel         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-73 Hugger, Christopher         Sinz, Benjamin     1 10
plus Ziegelmüller, Mark         Sinz, David     1 5
-81 Friedriszik, Steffen         Beck, Simon        
        0 0       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 TV Uhingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Koidis, Simon     1 10          
-66 Zwicker, Stephan     1 10 Kimmel, Benjamin        
-90 Henning, Markus         Drljo, Zoran     1 10
-100 Henning, Tobias     1 10 Thormann, Johannes        
-73 Fiala, Peter     1 10 Stephan, Valentin        
plus Kauderer, Jochen         Keck, Andreas     1 10
-81 Huschka, Marcio     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 JSV Tübingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-66 Kaufmann, Linus     1 10 Ahne, Lars        
-90 Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10 Baur, Falk        
-100 Lackenbauer, Marcel         Rommel, Alexander     1 10
-73 Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10 Kaltenbach, Daniel X      
plus Hugger, Christopher         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-81 Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10 Marks, Philipp        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 TSG Balingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Meixner, Matthias X   1 10          
-66 Wietstock, Jonas         Keck, Andreas     1 5
-90 Triebener, Björn     1 10 Drljo, Zoran        
-100 Bühler, Tino     1 10 Kimmel, Benjamin        
-73 Majer, Bernd     1 10 Stephan, Valentin        
plus Heidinger, Jonas         Thormann, Johannes     1 10
-81 Heckmann, Alexander X   1 10          
        5 50       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 TV Uhingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Koidis, Simon     1 10 Romel, Christoph        
-66 Koidis, Manuel         Dreher, Frank     1 10
-90           Gornik, Janis     1 10
-100 Henning, Tobias         Rothenhäusler, Uli     1 10
-73 Fiala, Peter         Alinhac, Frederic     1 10
plus           Müller, Manuel     1 10
-81 Huschka, Marcio         Müller, Michael     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 TSV Erbach         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-81 Knöpfle, Stefan     1 10 Hattwig, Herbert        
plus Wenk, Daniel         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-100 Maier, Mathias     1 10 Baur, Falk        
-73 Berken, Jonas         Marks, Philipp     1 10
-66 Fromm, Tobias         Ahne, Lars     1 10
-90 Heymen, Ronny X       Rommel, Alexander     1 7
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 TSG Balingen         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Meixner, Matthias X   1 10 Koidis, Simon        
-81 Majer, Bernd     1 10          
plus Bühler, Tino     1 10 Henning, Tobias        
-100           Henning, Markus     1 10
-73 Heidinger, Jonas         Fiala, Peter     1 10
-66 Wietstock, Jonas         Koidis, Manuel        
-90 Triebener, Björn         Leichtle, Bernd     1 10
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 JSV Tübingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60                  
-81 Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10 Drljo, Zoran        
plus           Thormann, Johannes     1 10
-100 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Schlotz, Stephan X      
-73 Hugger, Christopher     1 10 Haefner, Michael        
-66 Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10 Keck, Andreas        
-90 Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10 Sobik, Ferdinand        
        5 50       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 TS Göppingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10          
-81 Hattwig, Herbert         Beck, Simon     1 10
plus Aleo, Salvatore     1 10          
-100 Baur, Falk         Sinz, David     1 10
-73 Marks, Philipp         Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-66 Ahne, Lars         Mayer, Tobias     1 10
-90 Rommel, Alexander         Hammer, Julius     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 TV Uhingen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Koidis, Simon     1 10 Wahl, Marcel        
-81           Schmidt, Andre     1 10
plus Henning, Markus         Drakoczy, Botond     1 10
-100 Henning, Tobias         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-73 Fiala, Peter     1 10 Brucker, Felix        
-66 Koidis, Manuel         Dietz, Simon     1 10
-90 Leichtle, Bernd         Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 FA Göppingen 2         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Durand, Guillaume     1 10
-81 Schlotz, Stephan X       Müller, Julian     1 10
plus Thormann, Johannes         Müller, Gerolf     1 10
-100 Drljo, Zoran         Müller, Manuel     1 10
-73 Haefner, Michael     1 10          
-66 Keck, Andreas         Dreher, Frank     1 10
-90 Sobik, Ferdinand         Gornik, Janis     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 JV Nürtingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus     1 10
-81 Walser, Sven     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
plus Beck, Simon     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-100 Sinz, David     1 10 Berken, Jonas        
-73 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Maier, Benjamin        
-66 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Knöpfle, Stefan        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 TSG Reutlingen         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Brodocz, Frank     1 7 Meixner, Matthias X      
-81 Schmidt, Andre     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
plus Pertl, Patrick X   1 10          
-100 Drakoczy, Botond     1 10 Bühler, Tino        
-73 Mehrmann, Vincent     1 10 Heidinger, Jonas        
-66 Wiegand, Marc     1 10 Wietstock, Jonas        
-90 Benner, Jonas     1 7 Triebener, Björn        
        7 64       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 TSB Ravensburg 2         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Durand, Guillaume     1 10          
-81 Müller, Julian         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
plus Müller, Michael     1 10          
-100 Müller, Manuel         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
-73           Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-66 Dreher, Frank         Bosse, Sebastian X   1 5
-90 Gornik, Janis         Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10
        2 20       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 FA Göppingen 2         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus     1 10
-81 Schlotz, Stephan X   1 10 Knöpfle, Stefan        
plus Drljo, Zoran         Wenk, Daniel     1 7
-100 Thormann, Johannes         Maier, Mathias     1 10
-73 Haefner, Michael         Berken, Jonas     1 10
-66 Keck, Andreas     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-90 Sobik, Ferdinand     1 10 Heymen, Ronny X      
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 TS Göppingen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 7 Brodocz, Frank        
-81 Hattwig, Herbert         Schmidt, Andre     1 10
plus Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Papadopoulos, Kosta        
-100 Baur, Falk         Drakoczy, Botond     1 10
-73 Marks, Philipp         Mehrmann, Vincent     1 10
-66 Ahne, Lars         Dietz, Simon     1 10
-90 Rommel, Alexander         Benner, Jonas     1 7
        2 17       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 TSB Ravensburg 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Durand, Guillaume     1 10          
-81 Müller, Julian         Beck, Simon     1 10
plus Müller, Michael     1 10 Walser, Sven        
-100 Müller, Manuel         Sinz, David     1 10
-73 Dreher, Frank         Hoss, Jan     1 5
-66           Sinz, Benjamin     1 10
-90 Gornik, Janis         Hammer, Julius     1 10
        2 20       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück