News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Frauen - 1. Wettkampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JZ Heubach   6:0 10:3 100:30
1 Post-SV-Aalen   6:0 10:3 100:30
2 TS Göppingen   4:2 7:6 70:60
3 JudoTeam Steinheim   2:4 7:8 70:80
4 KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   2:4 7:8 70:80
5 FA Göppingen   0:4 3:7 30:70
6 TSV Eltingen   0:6 0:9 0:90
 
 
1. Kampftag  29.06.2013   Göppingen (Ausrichter TS Göppingen)

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   FA Göppingen   Post-SV-Aalen   0:2 1:4 10:40
2   JZ Heubach   JudoTeam Steinheim   2:0 3:2 30:20
3   TS Göppingen   TSV Eltingen   2:0 3:0 30:0
4   JudoTeam Steinheim   Post-SV-Aalen   0:2 2:3 20:30
5   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   TS Göppingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
6   Post-SV-Aalen   TSV Eltingen   2:0 3:0 30:0
7   JudoTeam Steinheim   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   2:0 3:2 30:20
8   JZ Heubach   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
9   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   FA Göppingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
10   TSV Eltingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 0:3 0:30
 
 
1 FA Göppingen         Post-SV-Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Stegmaier, Sandra         Petereit, Ina     1 10
-70 Hufnagel, Sandra X   1 10 Meles, Jana        
-57           Seibold, Susanne     1 10
-52           Guerin,Helene     1 10
-63 Kuhn, Claudia         Sinel, Ophelie     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JZ Heubach         JudoTeam Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hannak, Angela     1 10 Harnoß, Jessica        
-70 William, Karin         Bauer, Milena X   1 10
-57 Geller, Theresa     1 10 Kieser, Marina        
-52 Geller, Sabrina         Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10
-63 Schmid, Sophia     1 10 Walter, Juliane        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TS Göppingen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus     1 10          
-70       1 10          
-57       1 10          
-52                    
-63                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JudoTeam Steinheim         Post-SV-Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Bauer, Milena X   1 10 Petereit, Ina        
-70 Harnoß, Jessica         Sinel, Ophelie     1 10
-57 Walter, Juliane     1 10 Seibold, Susanne        
-52 Hafner, Thaddäa         Guerin,Helene     1 10
-63 Mücke, Janine         Meles, Jana     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Gepperth, Sandra         Stroh, Dominique     1 10
-70 Stoll, Lara         Dannenmann, Lena     1 10
-57 Testa, Isabella         Müller, Ortrun     1 10
-52 Adler, Karolin     1 10 Kehr, Julia X      
-63 Honold, Tamara     1 10 Marks, Hanna        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Post-SV-Aalen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus     1 10          
-70       1 10          
-57       1 10          
-52                    
-63                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JudoTeam Steinheim         KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Harnoß, Jessica     1 10 Gepperth, Sandra        
-70 Wörner, Larissa     1 10 Honold, Tamara        
-57 Bauer, Svenja X       Gregor, Jule     1 10
-52 Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10 Adler, Karolin        
-63 Mücke, Janine         Testa, Isabella     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JZ Heubach         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hannak, Angela         Stroh, Dominique     1 10
-70 William, Karin     1 10 Dannenmann, Lena        
-57 Geller, Theresa     1 10 Marks, Hanna        
-52 Geller, Sabrina     1 10 Kehr, Alysia X      
-63 Schmid, Sophia     1 10 Müller, Ortrun        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Gepperth, Sandra     1 10 Stegmaier, Sandra        
-70 Honold, Tamara         Sluka, Susanna     1 10
-57 Rudolph, Stefanie     1 10          
-52 Adler, Karolin     1 10          
-63 Stoll, Lara         Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSV Eltingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus               1 10
-70                 1 10
-57                 1 10
-52                    
-63                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück