News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Frauen - 2. Wettkampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Post-SV-Aalen   12:0 21:6 210:60
2 JZ Heubach   10:2 20:8 195:80
3 JudoTeam Steinheim   8:4 21:9 210:90
4 KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   4:8 14:15 140:150
5 FA Göppingen   4:8 11:18 105:175
6 TS Göppingen   4:8 10:18 100:175
7 TSV Eltingen   0:12 0:23 0:230
 
 
1. Kampftag  29.06.2013   Göppingen (Ausrichter TS Göppingen)

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   FA Göppingen   Post-SV-Aalen   0:2 1:4 10:40
2   JZ Heubach   JudoTeam Steinheim   2:0 3:2 30:20
3   TS Göppingen   TSV Eltingen   2:0 3:0 30:0
4   JudoTeam Steinheim   Post-SV-Aalen   0:2 2:3 20:30
5   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   TS Göppingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
6   Post-SV-Aalen   TSV Eltingen   2:0 3:0 30:0
7   JudoTeam Steinheim   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   2:0 3:2 30:20
8   JZ Heubach   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
9   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   FA Göppingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
10   TSV Eltingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 0:3 0:30
 
 
2. Kampftag  06.07.2013   Fellbach

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
11   FA Göppingen   JudoTeam Steinheim   0:2 1:4 10:40
12   TSV Eltingen   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   0:2 0:5 0:50
13   Post-SV-Aalen   JZ Heubach   2:0 4:1 40:10
14   JudoTeam Steinheim   TSV Eltingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
15   JZ Heubach   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   2:0 4:1 40:10
16   TS Göppingen   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:3 20:25
17   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   Post-SV-Aalen   0:2 1:3 10:30
18   JZ Heubach   FA Göppingen   2:0 5:0 45:0
19   Post-SV-Aalen   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
20   TSV Eltingen   FA Göppingen   0:2 0:4 0:40
21   TS Göppingen   JudoTeam Steinheim   0:2 0:5 0:50
 
 
1 FA Göppingen         Post-SV-Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Stegmaier, Sandra         Petereit, Ina     1 10
-70 Hufnagel, Sandra X   1 10 Meles, Jana        
-57           Seibold, Susanne     1 10
-52           Guerin,Helene     1 10
-63 Kuhn, Claudia         Sinel, Ophelie     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JZ Heubach         JudoTeam Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hannak, Angela     1 10 Harnoß, Jessica        
-70 William, Karin         Bauer, Milena X   1 10
-57 Geller, Theresa     1 10 Kieser, Marina        
-52 Geller, Sabrina         Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10
-63 Schmid, Sophia     1 10 Walter, Juliane        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TS Göppingen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus     1 10          
-70       1 10          
-57       1 10          
-52                    
-63                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JudoTeam Steinheim         Post-SV-Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Bauer, Milena X   1 10 Petereit, Ina        
-70 Harnoß, Jessica         Sinel, Ophelie     1 10
-57 Walter, Juliane     1 10 Seibold, Susanne        
-52 Hafner, Thaddäa         Guerin,Helene     1 10
-63 Mücke, Janine         Meles, Jana     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Gepperth, Sandra         Stroh, Dominique     1 10
-70 Stoll, Lara         Dannenmann, Lena     1 10
-57 Testa, Isabella         Müller, Ortrun     1 10
-52 Adler, Karolin     1 10 Kehr, Julia X      
-63 Honold, Tamara     1 10 Marks, Hanna        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Post-SV-Aalen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus     1 10          
-70       1 10          
-57       1 10          
-52                    
-63                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JudoTeam Steinheim         KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Harnoß, Jessica     1 10 Gepperth, Sandra        
-70 Wörner, Larissa     1 10 Honold, Tamara        
-57 Bauer, Svenja X       Gregor, Jule     1 10
-52 Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10 Adler, Karolin        
-63 Mücke, Janine         Testa, Isabella     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JZ Heubach         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hannak, Angela         Stroh, Dominique     1 10
-70 William, Karin     1 10 Dannenmann, Lena        
-57 Geller, Theresa     1 10 Marks, Hanna        
-52 Geller, Sabrina     1 10 Kehr, Alysia X      
-63 Schmid, Sophia     1 10 Müller, Ortrun        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Gepperth, Sandra     1 10 Stegmaier, Sandra        
-70 Honold, Tamara         Sluka, Susanna     1 10
-57 Rudolph, Stefanie     1 10          
-52 Adler, Karolin     1 10          
-63 Stoll, Lara         Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSV Eltingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus               1 10
-70                 1 10
-57                 1 10
-52                    
-63                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 FA Göppingen         JudoTeam Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Stegmaier, Sandra         Lintzen, Petra     1 10
-52           Hafner, Thaddäa     1 10
-63 Kuhn, Claudia     1 10 Mücke, Janine        
-57           Schopper, Catrin     1 10
-70 Hufnagel, Sandra X       Bauer, Milena X   1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSV Eltingen         KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hager, Corinna         Maier, Julia     1 10
-52           Adler, Karolin     1 10
-63 Austin, Sarah         Honold, Tamara     1 10
-57           Gregor, Jule     1 10
-70 Blohm, Christina         Stoll, Lara     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 Post-SV-Aalen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Fachet, Franziska         William, Karin X   1 10
-52 Guerin,Helene     1 10 Geller, Sabrina        
-63 Sinel, Ophelie     1 10 Schmid, Sophia        
-57 Seibold, Susanne     1 10 Geller, Theresa        
-70 Petereit, Ina     1 10 Hanke, Katrin        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JudoTeam Steinheim         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Lintzen, Petra     1 10 Schnepf, Kerstin        
-52 Zirkelbach, Ivonne     1 10          
-63 Bauer, Svenja X   1 10 Altena, Francesca X      
-57 Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10          
-70 Wörner, Larissa     1 10 Blohm, Christina        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JZ Heubach         KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus William, Karin X   1 10 Maier, Julia        
-52 Geller, Sabrina     1 10 Adler, Karolin        
-63 Schmid, Sophia     1 10 Stoll, Lara        
-57 Geller, Theresa     1 10 Testa, Isabella        
-70 Hanke, Katrin         Honold, Tamara     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 TS Göppingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Stegmaier, Sandra     1 10
-52 Kehr, Julia X   1 10          
-63 Müller, Ortrun         Kuhn, Claudia     1 5
-57 Marks, Hanna     1 10          
-70 Dannenmann, Lena         Sluka, Susanna     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach         Post-SV-Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Gepperth, Sandra         Guerin,Helene        
-52 Adler, Karolin     1 10 Fachet, Franziska        
-63 Honold, Tamara         Sinel, Ophelie     1 10
-57 Rudolph, Stefanie         Seibold, Susanne     1 10
-70 Stoll, Lara         Petereit, Ina     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JZ Heubach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hanke, Katrin     1 10 Stegmaier, Sandra        
-52 Geller, Sabrina     1 10          
-63 Schmid, Sophia     1 5 Kuhn, Claudia        
-57 Geller, Theresa     1 10          
-70 William, Karin X   1 10 Hufnagel, Sandra X      
                     
                     
        5 45       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 Post-SV-Aalen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Seibold, Susanne     1 10 Dannenmann, Lena        
-52 Guerin,Helene     1 10 Kehr, Julia X      
-63 Sinel, Ophelie     1 10          
-57 Rollbühler, Sonja         Marks, Hanna     1 10
-70 Petereit, Ina     1 10          
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 TSV Eltingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hager, Corinna         Stegmaier, Sandra     1 10
-52                    
-63 Austin, Sarah         Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
-57           Giese, Nathalie     1 10
-70 Altena, Francesca X       Sluka, Susanna     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 TS Göppingen         JudoTeam Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Lintzen, Petra     1 10
-52 Kehr, Alysia X       Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10
-63 Marks, Hanna         Wörner, Larissa     1 10
-57 Müller, Ortrun         Schopper, Catrin     1 10
-70 Dannenmann, Lena         Bauer, Milena X   1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück