News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Frauen 2012 - 2. KT

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Sportcentrum Kustusch   14:0 31:3 310:30
2 JSV Tübingen   10:4 22:11 217:110
3 TSG Reutlingen   8:6 21:14 210:140
4 SV Fellbach   8:6 15:17 150:167
5 TSV Eltingen   5:9 14:18 140:180
6 VfL Ulm 2   5:9 10:24 100:240
7 TS Göppingen   4:10 11:24 110:240
8 SV Böblingen   2:12 8:21 80:210
 
 
1. Kampftag  16.06.2012   Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   TS Göppingen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
2   TSV Eltingen   Sportcentrum Kustusch   0:2 1:4 10:40
3   TSG Reutlingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:3 20:30
4   Sportcentrum Kustusch   VfL Ulm 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
5   SV Fellbach   TS Göppingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
6   VfL Ulm 2   TSV Eltingen   1:1 2:2 20:20
7   JSV Tübingen   SV Böblingen   2:0 3:0 30:0
8   SV Fellbach   TSV Eltingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
9   Sportcentrum Kustusch   JSV Tübingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
10   SV Böblingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 0:3 0:30
11   JSV Tübingen   TS Göppingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
12   TSV Eltingen   SV Böblingen   2:0 3:0 30:0
13   TS Göppingen   Sportcentrum Kustusch   0:2 0:5 0:50
14   TSG Reutlingen   VfL Ulm 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
 
 
2. Kampftag  15.07.2012   Fellbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
15   JSV Tübingen   TSG Reutlingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
16   TS Göppingen   VfL Ulm 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
17   TSG Reutlingen   TSV Eltingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
18   VfL Ulm 2   SV Böblingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
19   Sportcentrum Kustusch   SV Fellbach   2:0 4:0 40:0
20   TSV Eltingen   JSV Tübingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
21   SV Böblingen   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
22   SV Fellbach   JSV Tübingen   0:2 1:4 10:37
23   TSV Eltingen   TS Göppingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
24   Sportcentrum Kustusch   TSG Reutlingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
25   JSV Tübingen   VfL Ulm 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
26   TSG Reutlingen   SV Böblingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
27   VfL Ulm 2   SV Fellbach   2:0 3:2 30:20
28   SV Böblingen   Sportcentrum Kustusch   0:2 0:5 0:50
 
 
1 TS Göppingen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Bauer, Kerstin         Eltus, Miriam     1 10
-70 Dannenmann, Lena         Helmschmidt, Jessica X   1 10
-52 Kehr, Julia X       Pollich, Jennifer     1 10
-57 Zauner, Sarah         Schwarz, Katja X   1 10
plus Appelt, Jana-Sopie         Ewering, Svenja     1 10
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSV Eltingen         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63         Cevik, Kevser     1 10
-70 Rothgängel, Lena X       Nabholz, Ulrike     1 10
-52           Swider, Martrha     1 10
-57 Schulze, Sabine         Mosch, Regina     1 10
plus Hager, Corinna     1 10 Molnar, Mirjam        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSG Reutlingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Kapche, Denise     1 10          
-70 Helmschmidt, Jessica X   1 10          
-52 Pollich, Jennifer         Adler, Karolin     1 10
-57 Schwarz, Katja X       Maier, Simone     1 10
plus Ewering, Svenja         Gepperth, Sandra     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 Sportcentrum Kustusch         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Mosch, Regina     1 10 Kaaden, Klara        
-70 Cevik, Kevser     1 10 Stöckle, Katrin        
-52 Meier, Larissa     1 10          
-57 Dietrich, Christina     1 10 Testa, Isabella        
plus Nabholz, Ulrike     1 10 Kehm, Lisa X      
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 SV Fellbach         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63         Ritz, Anja     1 10
-70           Appelt, Jana-Sopie     1 10
-52 Adler, Karolin     1 10 Kehr, Alysiaq X      
-57 Maier, Simone     1 10 Marks, Hanna        
plus Gepperth, Sandra     1 10 Dannenmann, Lena        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Ulm 2         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Kaaden, Klara     1 10          
-70 Stöckle, Katrin         Rothgängel, Lena X   1 10
-52                    
-57 Ahmed, Natalie         Schulze, Sabine     1 10
plus Kehm, Lisa X   1 10 Hager, Corinna        
                     
                     
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JSV Tübingen         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63     1 10          
-70       1 10          
-52       1 10          
-57                    
plus                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 SV Fellbach         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63         Lohner, Linda     1 10
-70           Schnepf, Kerstin     1 10
-52 Adler, Karolin     1 10          
-57 Maier, Simone     1 10 Schulze, Sabine        
plus Gepperth, Sandra     1 10 Rothgängel, Lena X      
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 Sportcentrum Kustusch         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Cevik, Kevser     1 10          
-70 Metzger, Jasmina     1 10 Kugler, Hanna        
-52 Swider, Martrha     1 10 Lackenbauer, Nicole        
-57 Mosch, Regina     1 10          
plus Nabholz, Ulrike     1 10 Flemming, Sarah X      
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 SV Böblingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63               1 10
-70                 1 10
-52                 1 10
-57                    
plus                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JSV Tübingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Kugler, Hanna         Ritz, Anja     1 10
-70           Dannenmann, Lena     1 10
-52 Lackenbauer, Nicole     1 10 Stölzle, Janina        
-57           Marks, Hanna     1 10
plus Flemming, Sarah X   1 10 Appelt, Jana-Sopie        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSV Eltingen         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63     1 10          
-70       1 10          
-52       1 10          
-57                    
plus                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TS Göppingen         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Ritz, Anja         Mosch, Regina     1 10
-70 Appelt, Jana-Sopie         Cevik, Kevser     1 10
-52 Kehr, Julia X       Meier, Larissa     1 10
-57 Zauner, Sarah         Dietrich, Christina     1 10
plus Dannenmann, Lena         Molnar, Mirjam     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSG Reutlingen         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Schwarz, Katja X   1 10 Kaaden, Klara        
-70 Helmschmidt, Jessica X   1 10 Stöckle, Katrin        
-52 Vosseler, Elisabeth     1 10          
-57 Eltus, Miriam     1 10 Ahmed, Natalie        
plus Ewering, Svenja     1 10 Kehm, Lisa X      
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JSV Tübingen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Zworowsky, Vera         Helmschmidt, Jessica     1 10
plus Flemming, Sarah X   1 10 Ewering, Svenja        
-52 Lackenbauer, Nicole     1 10 Pollich, Jennifer        
-63 Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10 Eltus, Miriam        
-57 Zeller, Marie     1 10 Schwarz, Katja X      
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 TS Göppingen         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Appelt, Jana-Sopie     1 10 Stöckle, Katrin        
plus Stroh, Dominique     1 10 Kehm, Lisa X      
-52 Kehr, Alysiaq X   1 10          
-63 Ritz, Anja         Kaaden, Klara     1 10
-57 Marks, Hanna         Testa, Isabella     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 TSG Reutlingen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Helmschmidt, Jessica         Rothgängel, Lena X   1 10
plus Ewering, Svenja     1 10 Hager, Corinna        
-52 Eltus, Miriam     1 10 Lohner, Linda        
-63 Schwarz, Katja X   1 10 Schnepf, Kerstin        
-57 Pollich, Jennifer         Schulze, Sabine     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 VfL Ulm 2         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Stöckle, Katrin         Zink, Johanna     1 10
plus Kehm, Lisa X   1 10 Kunze, Rebecca        
-52           Fischer, Hanna X   1 10
-63 Kaaden, Klara     1 10 Dieter, Kathrin        
-57 Testa, Isabella     1 10 Kramer, Lena        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 Sportcentrum Kustusch         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Cevik, Kevser         Gepperth, Sandra        
plus Molnar, Mirjam     1 10          
-52 Swider, Martrha     1 10 Adler, Karolin        
-63 Dietrich, Christina     1 10 Stoll, Lara        
-57 Mosch, Regina     1 10 Maier, Simone        
                     
                     
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 TSV Eltingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Rothgängel, Lena X       Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10
plus Hager, Corinna         Flemming, Sarah X   1 10
-52 Lohner, Linda         Lackenbauer, Nicole     1 10
-63 Schnepf, Kerstin     1 10 Kugler, Hanna        
-57 Schulze, Sabine         Zeller, Marie     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 SV Böblingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Zink, Johanna     1 10 Appelt, Jana-Sopie        
plus Kunze, Rebecca         Dannenmann, Lena     1 10
-52 Fischer, Hanna X   1 10 Kehr, Alysiaq X      
-63 Dieter, Kathrin     1 10 Ritz, Anja        
-57 Kramer, Lena     1 10 Marks, Hanna        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 SV Fellbach         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Gepperth, Sandra     1 10 Lackenbauer, Nicole        
plus           Flemming, Sarah X   1 10
-52 Adler, Karolin         Zeller, Marie     1 7
-63 Stoll, Lara         Zworowsky, Vera     1 10
-57 Maier, Simone         Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 TSV Eltingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Rothgängel, Lena X   1 10 Dannenmann, Lena        
plus Hager, Corinna         Stroh, Dominique     1 10
-52 Lohner, Linda     1 10 Kehr, Julia X      
-63 Schnepf, Kerstin         Ritz, Anja     1 10
-57 Schulze, Sabine     1 10 Marks, Hanna        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 Sportcentrum Kustusch         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Cevik, Kevser     1 10 Helmschmidt, Jessica        
plus Molnar, Mirjam         Ewering, Svenja     1 10
-52 Swider, Martrha         Eltus, Miriam     1 10
-63 Dietrich, Christina     1 10 Schwarz, Katja X      
-57 Mosch, Regina     1 10 Vosseler, Elisabeth        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 JSV Tübingen         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10 Stöckle, Katrin        
plus Flemming, Sarah X   1 10 Kehm, Lisa X      
-52 Zeller, Marie     1 10          
-63 Kugler, Hanna     1 10 Kaaden, Klara        
-57 Lackenbauer, Nicole     1 10 Testa, Isabella        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 TSG Reutlingen         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Helmschmidt, Jessica     1 10 Zink, Johanna        
plus Ewering, Svenja     1 10 Kunze, Rebecca        
-52 Pollich, Jennifer         Fischer, Hanna X   1 10
-63 Eltus, Miriam     1 10 Dieter, Kathrin        
-57 Schwarz, Katja X       Kramer, Lena     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 VfL Ulm 2         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Stöckle, Katrin         Gepperth, Sandra     1 10
plus Kehm, Lisa X   1 10          
-52           Adler, Karolin     1 10
-63 Kaaden, Klara     1 10 Stoll, Lara        
-57 Testa, Isabella     1 10 Maier, Simone        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 SV Böblingen         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Zink, Johanna         Metzger, Jasmina     1 10
plus Kunze, Rebecca         Dietrich, Christina     1 10
-52 Fischer, Hanna X       Swider, Martrha     1 10
-63 Dieter, Kathrin         Cevik, Kevser     1 10
-57 Kramer, Lena         Mosch, Regina     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück