News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Frauen - 3. (und letzter) Kt

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JV Nürtingen   16:0 29:11 290:110
2 KG Böblingen-Horb   12:4 24:12 240:120
3 TSB Ravensburg   12:4 22:17 220:170
4 TS Göppingen   10:6 19:21 187:207
5 House of Judo   8:8 21:19 210:190
6 JV randori Stuttgart-Ost   6:10 20:18 200:180
7 TSV Eltingen   4:12 20:18 197:177
8 TG Biberach   4:12 12:24 120:240
9 Budotomo Tübingen e.V.   0:16 5:32 47:317
 
 
1. Kampftag  13.06.2009   JC Köngen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JV randori Stuttgart-Ost   Budotomo Tübingen e.V.   2:0 4:0 40:0
2   TG Biberach   TSB Ravensburg   0:2 2:3 20:30
3   KG Böblingen-Horb   House of Judo   0:2 2:3 20:30
4   Budotomo Tübingen e.V.   TSV Eltingen   0:2 0:5 0:47
5   TSB Ravensburg   TS Göppingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
6   House of Judo   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
7   TSV Eltingen   JV randori Stuttgart-Ost   0:2 2:3 20:30
8   TS Göppingen   TG Biberach   2:0 3:2 30:20
9   JV Nürtingen   KG Böblingen-Horb   2:0 3:2 30:20
10   TG Biberach   JV randori Stuttgart-Ost   0:2 1:4 10:40
11   TSB Ravensburg   Budotomo Tübingen e.V.   2:0 3:1 30:10
12   TSV Eltingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
 
 
2. Kampftag  27.06.2009   JC Horb

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
13   TG Biberach   KG Böblingen-Horb   0:2 0:3 0:30
14   TSB Ravensburg   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
15   TS Göppingen   House of Judo   2:0 3:2 30:20
16   KG Böblingen-Horb   TSV Eltingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
17   JV Nürtingen   JV randori Stuttgart-Ost   2:0 3:2 30:20
18   House of Judo   Budotomo Tübingen e.V.   2:0 4:1 40:10
19   TSV Eltingen   TG Biberach   2:0 3:0 30:0
20   JV randori Stuttgart-Ost   TSB Ravensburg   0:2 2:3 20:30
21   Budotomo Tübingen e.V.   TS Göppingen   0:2 1:4 7:40
22   JV randori Stuttgart-Ost   House of Judo   0:2 2:3 20:30
23   JV Nürtingen   TS Göppingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
24   Budotomo Tübingen e.V.   KG Böblingen-Horb   0:2 0:4 0:40
 
 
3. Kampftag  18.07.2009   FA Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
25   TSV Eltingen   House of Judo   0:2 2:3 20:30
26   JV Nürtingen   Budotomo Tübingen e.V.   2:0 5:0 50:0
27   JV randori Stuttgart-Ost   TS Göppingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
28   House of Judo   TSB Ravensburg   0:2 2:3 20:30
29   Budotomo Tübingen e.V.   TG Biberach   0:2 2:3 20:30
30   TS Göppingen   KG Böblingen-Horb   0:2 1:4 10:40
31   TSB Ravensburg   TSV Eltingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
32   TG Biberach   JV Nürtingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
33   KG Böblingen-Horb   JV randori Stuttgart-Ost   2:0 3:1 30:10
34   TS Göppingen   TSV Eltingen   2:0 3:2 27:20
35   House of Judo   TG Biberach   0:2 2:3 20:30
36   KG Böblingen-Horb   TSB Ravensburg   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
1 JV randori Stuttgart-Ost         Budotomo Tübingen e.V.          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta     1 10 Pöhlmann, Julia        
-70 Fluhr, Meret     1 10 Betz, Heike X      
-52                    
-63 Dengler, Verena     1 10 Seeger, Tanja        
+70 Wirtz, Anke     1 10 Eichenseher, Monika        
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TG Biberach         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Krzykalla, Julia     1 10          
-70 Wurm, Sandra         Langer, Kathrin     1 10
-52 Hennig, Sabrina         Dolezal, Melanie     1 10
-63 Burrichter, Anna         Sticher, Kathrin     1 10
+70 Heber, Eva     1 10 Sticher, Gabriele        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KG Böblingen-Horb         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Dieter, Kathrin     1 10 Schleifer, Britta        
-70 Rüdiger, Tatiana         Baur, Nora     1 10
-52           Polizzi, Sandra     1 10
-63 Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10 Ende, Karen        
+70 Rüdiger, Nadine         Antic, Nadine     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 Budotomo Tübingen e.V.         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Pöhlmann, Julia         Hager, Corinna     1 7
-70 Betz, Heike X       Merthen, Nicole     1 10
-52           Binder, Desiree     1 10
-63 Seeger, Tanja         Rimmele, Angela     1 10
+70 Eichenseher, Monika         Schulze, Sabine     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSB Ravensburg         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57           Marks, Hanna     1 10
-70 Langer, Kathrin     1 10 Baur, Kerstin        
-52 Dolezal, Melanie     1 10 Müller, Catharina        
-63 Sticher, Kathrin     1 10 Kübler, Natalie        
+70 Sticher, Gabriele         Stroh, Dominique     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 House of Judo         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Schleifer, Britta         Welker, Nicole     1 10
-70 Baur, Nora     1 10 Buka, Grace        
-52 Polizzi, Sandra         Vedder, Vanessa     1 10
-63 Ende, Karen         Birkle, Laura     1 10
+70 Antic, Nadine     1 10 Hufnagel, Sandra        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSV Eltingen         JV randori Stuttgart-Ost          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Schulze, Sabine         Hosenthien-Held, Jutta     1 10
-70 Merthen, Nicole     1 10 Dengler, Verena        
-52 Binder, Desiree     1 10          
-63 Rimmele, Angela         Wirtz, Anke     1 10
+70 Hager, Corinna         Fluhr, Meret     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TS Göppingen         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Ritz, Anja     1 10 Schad, Juliane        
-70 Baur, Kerstin         Wurm, Sandra     1 10
-52 Artlich, Juliana         Hennig, Sabrina     1 10
-63 Kübler, Natalie     1 10 Burrichter, Anna        
+70 Stroh, Dominique     1 10 Heber, Eva        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JV Nürtingen         KG Böblingen-Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Welker, Nicole         Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10
-70 Kessler, Valentine         Rüdiger, Tatiana     1 10
-52 Vedder, Vanessa     1 10          
-63 Birkle, Laura     1 10 Dworaczyk, Nadine        
+70 Buka, Grace     1 10 Flemming, Sarah        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TG Biberach         JV randori Stuttgart-Ost          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Krzykalla, Julia         Hosenthien-Held, Jutta     1 10
-70 Wurm, Sandra         Fluhr, Meret     1 10
-52 Hennig, Sabrina     1 10          
-63 Burrichter, Anna         Wirtz, Anke     1 10
+70 Heber, Eva         Dengler, Verena     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TSB Ravensburg         Budotomo Tübingen e.V.          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Dolezal, Melanie     1 10 Pöhlmann, Julia        
-70 Sticher, Gabriele         Betz, Heike X   1 10
-52                    
-63 Sticher, Kathrin     1 10 Seeger, Tanja        
+70 Langer, Kathrin     1 10 Eichenseher, Monika        
                     
                     
        3 30       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSV Eltingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Hager, Corinna         Welker, Nicole     1 10
-70 Merthen, Nicole     1 10 Kessler, Valentine        
-52 Binder, Desiree         Vedder, Vanessa     1 10
-63 Rimmele, Angela         Birkle, Laura     1 10
+70 Schulze, Sabine     1 10 Buka, Grace        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TG Biberach         KG Böblingen-Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52               1 10
plus                 1 10
-63                 1 10
-70                    
-57                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSB Ravensburg         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Dolezal, Melanie     1 10 Vedder, Vanessa        
plus Sticher, Gabriele         Mausch, Carla     1 10
-63 Sticher, Kathrin         Kessler, Valentine     1 10
-70 Langer, Kathrin     1 10 Buka, Grace   X    
-57 Müller,Dagmar         Welker, Nicole     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TS Göppingen         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Müller, Catharina     1 10 Polizzi, Sandra   X    
plus Stroh, Dominique         Wild, Viktoria     1 10
-63 Baur, Kerstin     1 10 Polizzi, Rita   X    
-70 Dannenmann, Lena         Baur, Nora     1 10
-57 Marks, Hanna     1 10 Schleifer, Britta        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 KG Böblingen-Horb         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Binder, Desiree     1 10
plus Lipp, Nicole         Schulze, Sabine     1 10
-63 Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10 Rimmele, Angela        
-70 Lütz, Heike     1 10 Merthen, Nicole        
-57 Dieter, Kathrin     1 10 Hager, Corinna        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JV Nürtingen         JV randori Stuttgart-Ost          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Vedder, Vanessa     1 10          
plus Mausch, Carla     1 10 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta        
-63 Buka, Grace   X     Fluhr, Meret     1 10
-70 Hufnagel, Sandra         Wirtz, Anke     1 10
-57 Welker, Nicole     1 10 Barth, Megi X      
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 House of Judo         Budotomo Tübingen e.V.          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Polizzi, Sandra   X 1 10          
plus Antic, Nadine     1 10 Eichenseher, Monika        
-63 Baur, Nora     1 10 Betz, Heike X      
-70 Ende, Karen     1 10 Schwarz, Katja        
-57 Schleifer, Britta         Seeger, Tanja     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TSV Eltingen         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52     1 10          
plus       1 10          
-63       1 10          
-70                    
-57                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 JV randori Stuttgart-Ost         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Dolezal, Melanie     1 10
plus Dengler, Verena         Langer, Kathrin     1 10
-63 Fluhr, Meret         Sticher, Kathrin     1 10
-70 Barth, Megi X   1 10 Sticher, Gabriele        
-57 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta     1 10 Müller,Dagmar        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 Budotomo Tübingen e.V.         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Artlich, Juliana     1 10
plus Eichenseher, Monika         Stroh, Dominique     1 10
-63 Betz, Heike X   1 7 Kübler, Natalie        
-70 Schwarz, Katja         Dannenmann, Lena     1 10
-57 Seeger, Tanja         Marks, Hanna     1 10
                     
                     
        1 7       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 JV randori Stuttgart-Ost         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Polizzi, Sandra   X 1 10
plus Barth, Megi X       Antic, Nadine     1 10
-63 Wirtz, Anke         Baur, Nora     1 10
-70 Fluhr, Meret     1 10 Ende, Karen        
-57 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta     1 10 Schleifer, Britta        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 JV Nürtingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Vedder, Vanessa     1 10 Stölzle, Janina        
plus Mausch, Carla     1 10 Stroh, Dominique        
-63 Kessler, Valentine     1 10 Baur, Kerstin        
-70 Buka, Grace   X 1 10 Dannenmann, Lena        
-57 Welker, Nicole     1 10 Marks, Hanna        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 Budotomo Tübingen e.V.         KG Böblingen-Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52                  
plus Eichenseher, Monika         Lang, Anja     1 10
-63 Betz, Heike X       Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10
-70 Schwarz, Katja         Flemming, Sarah     1 10
-57 Seeger, Tanja         Dieter, Kathrin     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 TSV Eltingen         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Binder, Desiree     1 10          
plus Hager, Corinna         Wild, Viktoria     1 10
-70 Schnepf, Kerstin         Valet, Anne     1 10
-57 Schulze, Sabine     1 10 Schleifer, Britta        
-63 Rimmele, Angela         Baur, Nora     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 JV Nürtingen         Budotomo Tübingen e.V.          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Vedder, Vanessa     1 10          
plus Mausch, Carla     1 10 Eichenseher, Monika        
-70 Buka, Grace   X 1 10          
-57 Welker, Nicole     1 10 Pöhlmann, Julia        
-63 Bürkle, Laura     1 10 Seeger, Tanja        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 JV randori Stuttgart-Ost         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Artlich, Juliana     1 10
plus Fluhr, Meret         Stroh, Dominique     1 10
-70 Wirtz, Anke         Dannenmann, Lena     1 10
-57 Barth, Megi X   1 10 Marks, Hanna        
-63 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta     1 10 Baur, Kerstin        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 House of Judo         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Dolezal, Melanie     1 10
plus Wild, Viktoria     1 10 Sticher, Gabriele        
-70 Valet, Anne         Langer, Kathrin     1 10
-57 Schleifer, Britta         Müller,Dagmar     1 10
-63 Baur, Nora     1 10 Sticher, Kathrin        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 Budotomo Tübingen e.V.         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Hennig, Sabrina     1 10
plus Eichenseher, Monika     1 10 Burrichter, Anna        
-70           Wurm, Sandra     1 10
-57 Pöhlmann, Julia         Krzykalla, Julia     1 10
-63 Seeger, Tanja     1 10 Schad, Juliane        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 TS Göppingen         KG Böblingen-Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Stölzle, Janina     1 10          
plus Stroh, Dominique         Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10
-70 Dannenmann, Lena         Lütz, Heike     1 10
-57 Marks, Hanna         Dieter, Kathrin     1 10
-63 Ritz, Anja         Flemming, Sarah     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 TSB Ravensburg         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Dolezal, Melanie     1 10 Binder, Desiree        
plus Langer, Kathrin     1 10 Rimmele, Angela        
-70 Sticher, Gabriele         Hager, Corinna     1 10
-57 Müller,Dagmar         Schulze, Sabine     1 10
-63 Sticher, Kathrin     1 10 Schnepf, Kerstin        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 TG Biberach         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Hennig, Sabrina         Wörner, Stefanie     1 10
plus Burrichter, Anna         Mausch, Carla     1 10
-70 Wurm, Sandra     1 10 Kessler, Valentine        
-57 Krzykalla, Julia         Vedder, Vanessa     1 10
-63 Schad, Juliane         Bürkle, Laura     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 KG Böblingen-Horb         JV randori Stuttgart-Ost          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52                  
plus Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10 Wirtz, Anke        
-70 Lütz, Heike     1 10 Fluhr, Meret        
-57 Dieter, Kathrin     1 10 Barth, Megi X      
-63 Dworaczyk, Nadine         Hosenthien-Held, Jutta     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 TS Göppingen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Müller, Catharina         Binder, Desiree     1 10
plus Dannenmann, Lena         Schulze, Sabine     1 10
-70 Stroh, Dominique     1 10 Schnepf, Kerstin        
-57 Marks, Hanna     1 7 Hager, Corinna        
-63 Kübler, Natalie     1 10 Rimmele, Angela        
                     
                     
        3 27       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 House of Judo         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Hennig, Sabrina     1 10
plus Wild, Viktoria     1 10 Burrichter, Anna        
-70 Valet, Anne         Wurm, Sandra     1 10
-57 Schleifer, Britta         Krzykalla, Julia     1 10
-63 Baur, Nora     1 10 Schad, Juliane        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 KG Böblingen-Horb         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Dolezal, Melanie     1 10
plus Pollichino, Melanie         Langer, Kathrin     1 10
-70 Flemming, Sarah     1 10 Sticher, Gabriele        
-57 Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10 Müller,Dagmar        
-63 Dworaczyk, Nadine     1 10 Sticher, Kathrin        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück