News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Männer Nord Abschlusskampfttag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 3   14:0 38:11 372:110
2 JC Kano Heilbronn   12:2 30:19 300:187
3 JC Bietigheim   10:4 29:20 287:200
4 JC Herrenberg 2   8:6 23:26 230:257
5 JV Randori Stuttgart   6:8 20:29 195:290
6 JT Steinheim 2   4:10 23:26 230:260
7 SV Winnenden   2:12 20:29 200:285
8 TSV Rohr   0:14 13:36 130:355
 
 
1. Kampftag  20.06.2015   VfL Sindelfingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   SV Winnenden   JC Kano Heilbronn   0:2 3:4 30:40
2   JC Bietigheim   TSV Rohr   2:0 6:1 60:10
3   JC Kano Heilbronn   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
4   TSV Rohr   JV Randori Stuttgart   0:2 3:4 30:35
5   JC Herrenberg 2   SV Winnenden   2:0 4:3 40:30
6   JV Randori Stuttgart   JC Bietigheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
7   JT Steinheim 2   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 2:5 20:50
8   JC Herrenberg 2   JC Bietigheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
9   TSV Rohr   JT Steinheim 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
10   VfL Sindelfingen 3   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 6:1 57:10
11   JT Steinheim 2   SV Winnenden   2:0 4:3 40:30
12   JC Bietigheim   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 2:5 20:50
13   SV Winnenden   TSV Rohr   2:0 5:2 50:20
14   JC Kano Heilbronn   JV Randori Stuttgart   2:0 5:2 50:20
 
 
2. Kampftag  11.07.2015   SV Winnenden

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
15   JT Steinheim 2   JC Kano Heilbronn   0:2 3:4 30:40
16   SV Winnenden   JV Randori Stuttgart   0:2 3:4 30:40
17   JC Kano Heilbronn   JC Bietigheim   2:0 4:3 40:27
18   JV Randori Stuttgart   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 1:6 10:60
19   TSV Rohr   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
20   JC Bietigheim   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
21   VfL Sindelfingen 3   SV Winnenden   2:0 6:1 55:10
22   JC Herrenberg 2   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
23   JC Bietigheim   SV Winnenden   2:0 5:2 50:20
24   TSV Rohr   JC Kano Heilbronn   0:2 2:5 20:50
25   JT Steinheim 2   JV Randori Stuttgart   0:2 3:4 30:40
26   JC Kano Heilbronn   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 3:4 30:40
27   JV Randori Stuttgart   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
28   VfL Sindelfingen 3   TSV Rohr   2:0 6:1 60:10
 
 
1 SV Winnenden         JC Kano Heilbronn          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Strobel, Christof     1 10 Handke, Mirko        
-100 Bobe, Heiko     1 10          
-81 Heidenwaag, Marc         Kosenko, Sergej     1 10
plus Walter, Simon         Spiegel, Marc X   1 10
-66 Ehrmann, Markus         Frank, Alexander     1 10
-90 Hangsdorfer, Robin     1 10 Kilic, Savas        
-60 Lux, Max         Maier, Sebastian     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Bietigheim         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10 Keim, Marvin X      
-100 Hirschlein, Mathias     1 10 Hutzel, Florian        
-81 Nägele, Jan     1 10 Tiedtke, Marvin        
plus Nägele, Daniel         Wolf, Christian     1 10
-66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Roggenbuck, Kai        
-90 Siebert, Jakob X   1 10 Mergell, Michael        
-60 Courtois, Maxime     1 10 Marschall, Nico        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JC Kano Heilbronn         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Sailer, Fabian     1 10 Grünwald, David        
-100 Kilic, Savas         Shegay, Evgeny X   1 10
-81 Kosenko, Sergej     1 10 Wendel, Hannes        
plus Spiegel, Marc X   1 10 Heil, Harald        
-66 Frank, Alexander     1 10 Rentschler, Tobias        
-90 Melke, Melek         Fimmen, Wineken     1 10
-60 Maier, Sebastian     1 10 Geperth, Andreas X      
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSV Rohr         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Roggenbuck, Kai         Trojnar, Andrzej     1 5
-100 Hutzel, Florian     1 10 Alischer, Bernd        
-81 Tiedtke, Marvin         Han, Valery     1 10
plus Wolf, Christian     1 10 Gosselin, Cyril        
-66 Keim, Marvin X       Wiesinger, Edwin     1 10
-90 Mergell, Michael         Sanchez, Jorge     1 10
-60 Marschall, Nico     1 10 Zhumanbayev, Nurik        
        3 30       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Herrenberg 2         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Haugen, Lukas         Strobel, Christof     1 10
-100 Shegay, Evgeny X   1 10 Walter, Simon        
-81 Fischer, Benedikt     1 10 Heidenwaag, Marc        
plus Heil, Harald         Hangsdorfer, Robin     1 10
-66 Rentschler, Tobias         Ehrmann, Markus     1 10
-90 Fimmen, Wineken     1 10 Bobe, Heiko        
-60 Geperth, Andreas X   1 10 Erhardt, Dominik X      
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JV Randori Stuttgart         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Sanchez, Marcos         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10
-100 Alischer, Bernd         Nägele, Jan     1 10
-81 Sanchez, Jorge     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes X      
plus Gosselin, Cyril         Hirschlein, Mathias     1 10
-66 Wiesinger, Edwin     1 10 Dechent, Daniel        
-90 Han, Valery     1 10 Siebert, Jakob X      
-60 Zhumanbayev, Nurik         Courtois, Maxime     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JT Steinheim 2         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Wenk, Daniel         Fischer, Danilo     1 10
-100           Erlenwein, Markus     1 10
-81 Kästle, Oliver         Sieger, Patrick     1 10
plus           Shuhu, Sankai     1 10
-66 Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10 Lehnert, Rokuya        
-90 Brück, Peter     1 10 Gaal, Lukas        
-60 Geiger, Gordon         Pristl, Marcel     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Herrenberg 2         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Haugen, Lukas         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10
-100 Fimmen, Wineken     1 10 Nägele, Daniel        
-81 Fischer, Benedikt         Dillmann, Vadim X   1 10
plus Wendel, Hannes         Hirschlein, Mathias     1 10
-66 Rentschler, Tobias         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-90 Shegay, Evgeny X   1 10 Siebert, Jakob X      
-60 Geperth, Andreas X       Courtois, Maxime     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSV Rohr         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Keim, Marvin X       Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10
-100 Hutzel, Florian         Wörner, Rainer     1 10
-81 Tiedtke, Marvin         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
plus Wolf, Christian     1 10          
-66 Roggenbuck, Kai         Wörner, Sebastian     1 10
-90 Mergell, Michael         Brück, Peter     1 10
-60 Marschall, Nico         Geiger, Gordon     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 VfL Sindelfingen 3         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Fischer, Danilo     1 7 Grünwald, David        
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Shegay, Evgeny X      
-81 Müller, Thorsten     1 10 Fischer, Benedikt        
plus Shuhu, Sankai     1 10          
-66 Pristl, Marcel     1 10 Rentschler, Tobias        
-90           Fimmen, Wineken     1 10
-60 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Geperth, Andreas X      
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JT Steinheim 2         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10 Strobel, Christof        
-100           Hangsdorfer, Robin     1 10
-81 Kästle, Oliver     1 10 Heidenwaag, Marc        
plus           Walter, Simon     1 10
-66 Reitzig, Jonas X   1 10 Heymann, Mike        
-90 Brück, Peter     1 10 Bobe, Heiko        
-60 Geiger, Gordon         Lux, Max     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JC Bietigheim         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dillmann, Vadim X   1 10 Hüben, Roland        
-100 Nägele, Daniel         Sieger, Patrick     1 10
-81 Nägele, Jan         Müller, Thorsten     1 10
plus           Shuhu, Sankai     1 10
-66 Dechent, Daniel         Lehnert, Rokuya     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob X   1 10 Gaal, Lukas        
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas         Schmitt, Alexander     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 SV Winnenden         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Strobel, Christof     1 10 Roggenbuck, Kai        
-100 Walter, Simon     1 10 Hutzel, Florian        
-81 Heidenwaag, Marc         Tiedtke, Marvin     1 10
plus Bobe, Heiko         Wolf, Christian     1 10
-66 Ehrmann, Markus     1 10 Keim, Marvin X      
-90 Hangsdorfer, Robin     1 10 Mergell, Michael        
-60 Lux, Max     1 10 Marschall, Nico        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JC Kano Heilbronn         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Handke, Mirko     1 10          
-100 Sailer, Fabian     1 10 Toth, Imre        
-81 Kosenko, Sergej         Han, Valery     1 10
plus Spiegel, Marc X   1 10 Gosselin, Cyril        
-66 Frank, Alexander     1 10 Wiesinger, Edwin        
-90 Kilic, Savas         Sanchez, Jorge     1 10
-60 Maier, Sebastian     1 10 Zhumanbayev, Nurik        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JT Steinheim 2         JC Kano Heilbronn          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Wörner, Rainer     1 10 Kilic, Savas        
-66 Reitzig, Jonas X   1 10 Ekin, Kerim        
-73 Wenk, Daniel         Sailer, Fabian     1 10
-81           Kosenko, Sergej     1 10
plus           Spiegel, Marc X   1 10
-60 Geiger, Gordon         Maier, Sebastian     1 10
-90 König, Jan     1 10 Weiß, Florian X      
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 SV Winnenden         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Walter, Simon     1 10 Alischer, Bernd        
-66 Lux, Max         Wiesinger, Edwin     1 10
-73 Strobel, Christof         Stankiewiecz, Bartolomiej     1 10
-81 Heidenwaag, Marc         Manuel-Sanchez, Jorge     1 10
plus Bobe, Heiko     1 10 Heckmann, Frieder        
-60 Erhardt, Dominik X   1 10          
-90 Hangsdorfer, Robin         Albert, Bernd     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JC Kano Heilbronn         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Melke, Melek     1 10 Nägele, Daniel        
-66 Ekin, Kerim         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-73 Sailer, Fabian         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 7
-81 Kosenko, Sergej     1 10 Nägele, Jan        
plus Spiegel, Marc X   1 10 Steilner, Georg        
-60 Maier, Sebastian     1 10 Jaufmann, Thomas        
-90 Kilic, Savas         Siebert, Jakob X   1 10
        4 40       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JV Randori Stuttgart         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Klose, Roland         Erlenwein, Markus     1 10
-66 Wiesinger, Edwin         Lehnert, Rokuya     1 10
-73 Stankiewiecz, Bartolomiej     1 10 Kratz, Andreas        
-81 Manuel-Sanchez, Jorge         Sieger, Patrick     1 10
plus           Shuhu, Sankai     1 10
-60           Pristl, Marcel     1 10
-90 Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos         Markovic, Sven     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TSV Rohr         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Hutzel, Florian         Shegay, Evgeny X   1 10
-66 Roggenbuck, Kai     1 10 Rentschler, Tobias        
-73 Heim, Marvin X       Hank, Andreas     1 10
-81 Tiedtke, Marvin     1 10 Fischer, Benedikt        
plus Wolf, Christian     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-60 Marschall, Nico         Geperth, Andreas X   1 10
-90 Mergell, Michael         Fimmen, Wineken     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 JC Bietigheim         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Hilse, Stefan         Wörner, Rainer     1 10
-66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Reitzig, Jonas X      
-73 Dillmann, Vadim X   1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-81 Dahm, Erik     1 10          
plus Steilner, Georg     1 10          
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas         Geiger, Gordon     1 10
-90 Hartmann, Jannis X       König, Jan     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 VfL Sindelfingen 3         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Hangsdorfer, Robin        
-66 hüben, Roland     1 10 Heymann, Mike        
-73 Fischer, Danilo     1 5 Strobel, Christof        
-81 Müller, Thorsten     1 10 Heidenwaag, Marc        
plus Shuhu, Sankai     1 10          
-60 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Erhardt, Dominik X      
-90 Markovic, Sven         Walter, Simon     1 10
        6 55       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 JC Herrenberg 2         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Fimmen, Wineken     1 10 Wörner, Rainer        
-66 Rentschler, Tobias         Reitzig, Jonas X   1 10
-73 Hank, Andreas     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-81 Wendel, Hannes         König, Jan     1 10
plus Keil, Harald     1 10          
-60 Geperth, Andreas X   1 10 Geiger, Gordon        
-90 Shegay, Evgeny X   1 10          
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 JC Bietigheim         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Nägele, Daniel         Bobe, Heiko     1 10
-66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Heymann, Mike        
-73 von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10 Hojczick, Joachim        
-81 Nägele, Jan     1 10 Heymann, Mike        
plus Steilner, Georg     1 10 Walter, Simon        
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas         Lux, Max     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob X   1 10 Hangsdorfer, Robin        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 TSV Rohr         JC Kano Heilbronn          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Tiedtke, Marvin     1 10 Kilic, Savas        
-66 Heim, Marvin X   1 10 Ekin, Kerim        
-73 Roggenbuck, Kai         Handke, Mirko     1 10
-81           Sailer, Fabian     1 10
plus Wolf, Christian         Spiegel, Marc X   1 10
-60 Marschall, Nico         Maier, Sebastian     1 10
-90 Mergell, Michael         Kosenko, Sergej     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 JT Steinheim 2         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Wörner, Rainer     1 10 Heckmann, Frieder        
-66 Reitzig, Jonas X       Wiesinger, Edwin     1 10
-73 Wenk, Daniel         Stankiewiecz, Bartolomiej     1 10
-81 König, Jan     1 10 Manuel-Sanchez, Jorge        
plus           Albert, Bernd     1 10
-60 Geiger, Gordon     1 10          
-90           Klose, Roland     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 JC Kano Heilbronn         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100         Erlenwein, Markus     1 10
-66 Ekin, Kerim         Lehnert, Rokuya     1 10
-73 Sailer, Fabian     1 10 Kratz, Andreas        
-81 Weiß, Florian X       Sieger, Patrick     1 10
plus Spiegel, Marc X   1 10 Shuhu, Sankai        
-60 Maier, Sebastian         Pristl, Marcel     1 10
-90 Kosenko, Sergej     1 10 Markovic, Sven        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 JV Randori Stuttgart         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Albert, Bernd         Fimmen, Wineken     1 10
-66 Wiesinger, Edwin     1 10 Rentschler, Tobias        
-73 Stankiewiecz, Bartolomiej     1 10 Hank, Andreas        
-81 Heckmann, Frieder         Fischer, Benedikt     1 10
plus Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos         Keil, Harald     1 10
-60           Geperth, Andreas X   1 10
-90 Manuel-Sanchez, Jorge         Shegay, Evgeny X   1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 VfL Sindelfingen 3         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10          
-66 Hüben, Roland     1 10 Heim, Marvin X      
-73 Fischer, Danilo     1 10 Roggenbuck, Kai        
-81 Müller, Thorsten     1 10 Tiedtke, Marvin        
plus Shuhu, Sankai         Wolf, Christian     1 10
-60 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Marschall, Nico        
-90 Sieger, Patrick     1 10 Mergell, Michael        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück