News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Männer Süd 3. KT und Abschlußtabelle

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 TSB Ravensburg 2   14:0 35:14 334:140
2 JC Horb   10:4 30:19 288:187
3 TSG Reutlingen   8:6 28:20 263:200
4 TS Göppingen   8:6 26:23 257:227
5 JC Köngen   8:6 24:25 237:236
6 TSV Erbach   4:10 23:26 230:260
7 JJV Friedrichshafen   2:12 17:31 170:302
8 PSV Reutlingen   2:12 12:37 120:347
 
 
1. Kampftag  24.05.2014   Göppingen (TS Göppingen)

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JJV Friedrichshafen   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
2   JC Horb   TSG Reutlingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
3   PSV Reutlingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
4   TSG Reutlingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:3 40:30
5   TS Göppingen   JC Köngen   2:0 4:3 37:30
6   TSB Ravensburg 2   JJV Friedrichshafen   2:0 5:2 45:20
7   TSV Erbach   JC Horb   0:2 2:5 20:50
8   JJV Friedrichshafen   JC Köngen   0:2 3:4 30:40
9   TS Göppingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
2. Kampftag  05.07.2014   Göppingen (FA Göppingen)

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
10   JJV Friedrichshafen   JC Horb   0:2 2:5 20:50
11   PSV Reutlingen   TSV Erbach   0:2 1:6 10:60
12   TSB Ravensburg 2   TSG Reutlingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
13   JC Horb   TS Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
14   TSV Erbach   JC Köngen   0:2 3:4 30:40
15   TS Göppingen   JJV Friedrichshafen   0:2 3:4 30:40
16   JC Köngen   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
17   JC Köngen   TSG Reutlingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
18   TSV Erbach   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
 
 
3. Kampftag  19.07.2014   Köngen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
19   TS Göppingen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
20   JC Köngen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 10:52
21   TSG Reutlingen   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 6:1 46:10
22   TSB Ravensburg 2   JC Horb   2:0 4:3 40:30
23   PSV Reutlingen   TS Göppingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
24   JJV Friedrichshafen   TSV Erbach   0:2 3:4 30:40
25   JC Horb   JC Köngen   2:0 5:2 47:17
26   TSB Ravensburg 2   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:3 37:30
27   TSG Reutlingen   JJV Friedrichshafen   2:0 6:0 57:0
28   JC Horb   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 5:2 41:20
 
 
1 JJV Friedrichshafen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Schreyer, Marcel         Künstle, David-Elias     1 10
-81 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Grünenwald, Steffen        
-66 Lieber, Andreas         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Schmitsdorf, Nils     1 10          
-100 Pregler, Andreas     1 10 Kasper, Gerd        
-90 Vogler, Julian         Alle, Markus     1 10
-73 Rogalla, Caspar         Miethke, Joshua X   1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Horb         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Finger, Christian         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Brucker, Felix        
-66 Peh, Lorenz     1 10 Sann, Dominik        
-60 Drost, Yorck-Richard     1 10 Anderie, Marcel        
-100 Hebert, Roman X   1 10 Müller, Dominik        
-90 Domnrath, Lukas         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-73 Müller, Alexander         Wiegand, Marc     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 PSV Reutlingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Künstle, David-Elias         Wietrzykowki, Martin     1 10
-81 Alle, Markus         Dreher, Jan     1 10
-66 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Rommel, Christoph        
-60           David, Matthiue     1 10
-100 Kasper, Gerd         Diehm, Moritz     1 10
-90 Grünenwald, Steffen         Müller, Manuel     1 10
-73 Miethke, Joshua X       Dreher, Steffen     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSG Reutlingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Wagner, Bill         Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-81 Feuerriegel, Cyril         Maier, Matthias     1 10
-66 Sann, Dominik     1 10 Demmelmaier, Ivo        
-60 Anderie, Marcel     1 10 Schenk, Raimund        
-100 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Grau, Luca        
-90 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Sohm, Manuel        
-73 Wiegand, Marc         Fromm, Tobias     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TS Göppingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Schroth, Leon        
-81 Hoffmann, Dennis     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 7 Freisem, Kay Peter        
-60           Mauz, Manuel     1 10
-100 Hattwig, Hubert         Münch, Marius     1 10
-90 Menne, Jan-Lukas X       Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-73 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Mertis, Arved        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSB Ravensburg 2         JJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Wietrzykowki, Martin     1 10 Vogler, Julian        
-81 Dreher, Jan         Caruso, Adrian     1 10
-66 David, Matthiue     1 10 Lieber, Andreas        
-60 Rommel, Christoph         Schmitsdorf, Nils     1 10
-100 Diehm, Moritz     1 10 Schreyer, Marcel        
-90 Müller, Manuel     1 10 Pregler, Andreas        
-73 Dreher, Steffen     1 5 Rogalla, Caspar        
        5 45       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSV Erbach         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Finger, Christian        
-81 Maier, Matthias         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
-66 Daubner, Yannick         Kempf, Marco     1 10
-60 Schenk, Raimund         Kempf, Eddy     1 10
-100 Sohm, Manuel         Hebert, Roman X   1 10
-90 Grau, Luca         Domnrath, Lukas     1 10
-73 Fromm, Tobias     1 10 Müller, Alexander        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JJV Friedrichshafen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Vogler, Julian         Schroth, Leon     1 10
-81 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-66 Lieber, Andreas         Freisem, Kay Peter     1 10
-60 Schmitsdorf, Nils     1 10 Mauz, Manuel        
-100 Pregler, Andreas         Münch, Marius     1 10
-90 Schreyer, Marcel         Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-73 Rogalla, Caspar     1 10 Mertis, Arved        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TS Göppingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-81 Menne, Jan-Lukas X       Maier, Matthias     1 10
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Daubner, Yannick        
-60           Schenk, Raimund     1 10
-100 Hattwig, Hubert     1 10 Grau, Luca        
-90 Hoffmann, Dennis     1 10 Sohm, Manuel        
-73 Jauch-Walser, Steffen         Fromm, Tobias     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JJV Friedrichshafen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Schmitsdorf, Nils         Drost, Yorck-Richard     1 10
-90 Pregler, Andreas         Domnrath, Lukas     1 10
-81 Vennemann, Markus         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
-100 Schreyer, Marcel     1 10 Müller, Alexander        
-66 Lieber, Andreas         Peh, Lorenz     1 10
+100 Vogler, Julian         Hebert, Roman X   1 10
-73 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Rasch, Samuel        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 PSV Reutlingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Schenk, Raimund     1 10
-90           Sohm, Manuel     1 10
-81 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Maier, Matthias        
-100 Alle, Markus         Berken, Jonas     1 10
-66 Schwarz, Frank         Paulsin, Anton     1 10
+100 Künstle, David-Elias         Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-73 Thun, Daniel         Fromm, Tobias     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSB Ravensburg 2         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 David, Matthiue         Anderie, Marcel     1 10
-90 Schupp, Dominik         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-81 Wolff, Michael     1 10 Feuerriegel, Cyril        
-100 Gornik, Janis     1 10 Dietz, Simon        
-66 Eninger, Benedict     1 10 Cepnik, Clemens        
+100 Müller, Manuel     1 10 Müller, Dominik        
-73 Dreher, Steffen     1 10 Wiegand, Marc        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JC Horb         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Drost, Yorck-Richard     1 10          
-90 Hebert, Roman X   1 10 Huschka, Marcio        
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Menne, Jan-Lukas X      
-100 Domnrath, Lukas         Hoffmann, Dennis     1 10
-66 Peh, Lorenz         Ahne, Lars     1 10
+100 Rasch, Samuel         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-73 Müller, Alexander         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSV Erbach         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Schenk, Raimund         Mauz, Manuel     1 10
-90 Grau, Luca         Titorcuk, Andrej     1 10
-81 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Miller, Alex        
-100 Maier, Matthias         Münch, Marius     1 10
-66 Paulsin, Anton     1 10 Russo, Marco        
+100 Wenk, Daniel         Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-73 Fromm, Tobias     1 10          
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TS Göppingen         JJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Schmitsdorf, Nils     1 10
-90 Menne, Jan-Lukas X       Schreyer, Marcel     1 10
-81 Hoffmann, Dennis         Vennemann, Markus     1 10
-100 Huschka, Marcio         Pregler, Andreas     1 10
-66 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Lieber, Andreas        
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10          
-73 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Caruso, Adrian        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JC Köngen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Mauz, Manuel     1 10          
-90 Miller, Alex     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
-81 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Alle, Markus        
-100 Knobel, Niklas     1 10 Bosse, Sebastian        
-66           Schwarz, Frank     1 10
+100 Titorcuk, Andrej     1 10 Künstle, David-Elias        
-73 Russo, Marco     1 10 Weiblen, Sebastian        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JC Köngen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Mauz, Manuel     1 10 Wahl, Marcel        
-90 Miller, Alex         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-81 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Berger, Simon        
-100 Münch, Marius     1 10 Dietz, Simon        
-66 Russo, Marco         Brodocz, Frank     1 10
+100 Knobel, Niklas     1 10 Müller, Dominik        
-73           Cepnik, Clemens     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TSV Erbach         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Schenk, Raimund         Rommel, Christoph     1 10
-90 Maier, Matthias         Wolff, Michael     1 10
-81 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Schupp, Dominik        
-100 Grau, Luca         Müller, Manuel     1 10
-66 Paulsin, Anton         Eninger, Benedict     1 10
+100 Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Gornik, Janis        
-73 Fromm, Tobias         Dreher, Steffen     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TS Göppingen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Menne, Jan-Lukas X       Dietz, Simon     1 10
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Brodocz, Frank        
-81 Hoffmann, Dennis         Schmidt, Andre     1 10
-90 Müller, Markus         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Pertl, Patrick        
-60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Anderie, Marcel        
-100 Bauer Falk         Benner, Jonas     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 JC Köngen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73         Dreher, Steffen     1 10
-66 Russo, Marco         Eninger, Benedict     1 10
-81 Miller, Alex     1 10 Schupp, Dominik        
-90 Knobel, Niklas         Wolff, Michael     1 7
100 Titorcuk, Andrej   X     Müller, Manuel     1 10
-60 Mauz, Manuel         Rommel, Christoph     1 10
-100 Münch, Marius         Rothenhäusler, Ulrich     1 5
        1 10       6 52
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 TSG Reutlingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dietz, Simon         Miethke, Joshua X   1 10
-66 Brodocz, Frank     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-81 Schmidt, Andre     1 1 Thun, Daniel        
-90 Pertl, Patrick     1 10 Mörike, Johannes        
100 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Künstle, David-Elias        
-60 Cepnik, Clemens     1 10 Weiblen, Sebastian        
-100 Benner, Jonas     1 5 Alle, Markus        
        6 46       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 TSB Ravensburg 2         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dreher, Steffen     1 10 Rasch, Samuel        
-66 Eninger, Benedict     1 10 Müller, Alexander        
-81 Schupp, Dominik         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
-90 Wolff, Michael     1 10 Domnrath, Lukas        
100 Müller, Manuel         Finger, Christian     1 10
-60 David, Matthiue   X     Drost, Yorck-Richard     1 10
-100 Rothenhäusler, Ulrich     1 10 Hebert, Roman X      
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 PSV Reutlingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Miethke, Joshua X   1 10 Menne, Jan-Lukas X      
-66 Schwarz, Frank         Ahne, Lars     1 10
-81 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Hoffmann, Dennis        
-90 Mörike, Johannes         Marks, Philip     1 10
100 Künstle, David-Elias         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-60 Weiblen, Sebastian         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-100 Kasper, Gerd         Bauer Falk     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JJV Friedrichshafen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Caruso, Adrian         Fromm, Tobias     1 10
-66 Lieber, Andreas     1 10          
-81 Pregler, Andreas         Berken, Jonas     1 10
-90 Schreyer, Marcel     1 10 Grau, Luca        
100 Vogler, Julian         Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-60 Schmitsdorf, Nils     1 10 Schenk, Raimund        
-100           Maier, Matthias     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 JC Horb         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Rasch, Samuel         Freisem, Kay Peter     1 10
-66 Kempf, Marco     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Miller, Alex        
-90 Domnrath, Lukas         Knobel, Niklas     1 7
100 Finger, Christian     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-60 Drost, Yorck-Richard     1 7 Mauz, Manuel        
-100 Hebert, Roman X   1 10 Münch, Marius        
        5 47       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 TSB Ravensburg 2         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dreher, Steffen     1 10 Menne, Jan-Lukas X      
-66 Eninger, Benedict         Ahne, Lars     1 10
-81 Wolff, Michael     1 10 Hoffmann, Dennis        
-90 Müller, Manuel     1 10 Marks, Philip        
100 Schupp, Dominik         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-60 Rommel, Christoph         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-100 Rothenhäusler, Ulrich     1 7 Bauer Falk        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 TSG Reutlingen         JJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dietz, Simon         Caruso, Adrian        
-66 Gaupp, Michael     1 10 Lieber, Andreas        
-81 Schmidt, Andre     1 10 Pregler, Andreas        
-90 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Schreyer, Marcel        
100 Müller, Dominik     1 10          
-60 Cepnik, Clemens     1 7 Schmitsdorf, Nils        
-100 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Vogler, Julian        
        6 57       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 JC Horb         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Rasch, Samuel         Miethke, Joshua X   1 10
-66 Müller, Alexander     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 1 Bosse, Sebastian        
-90 Domnrath, Lukas     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
100 Finger, Christian         Künstle, David-Elias     1 10
-60 Kempf, Eddy     1 10 Weiblen, Sebastian        
-100 Hebert, Roman X   1 10 Alle, Markus        
        5 41       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück