News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Nord - 1. Kt Männer

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Judoschule Roman Baur   6:0 12:8 120:80
2 TSG Backnang 3   4:0 8:3 80:30
3 JC Herrenberg 2   4:2 11:10 110:95
4 JZ Heubach 2   2:4 11:9 110:90
5 KSV Härtsfeld   2:4 9:8 90:80
6 SV Böblingen   2:2 7:6 70:60
7 TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:4 8:9 80:90
8 TSV Leinfelden   2:2 6:7 55:70
9 TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   0:6 0:12 0:120
 
 
1. Kampftag  13.06.2009   TSG Backnang

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   Judoschule Roman Baur   TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:0 4:3 40:30
2   KSV Härtsfeld   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   2:0 4:0 40:0
3   TSV Leinfelden   SV Böblingen   0:2 2:4 20:40
4   TV Vaihingen/Enz   JZ Heubach 2   0:2 1:5 10:50
5   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   TSG Backnang 3   0:2 0:4 0:40
6   SV Böblingen   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
7   JZ Heubach 2   Judoschule Roman Baur   0:2 3:4 30:40
8   TSG Backnang 3   KSV Härtsfeld   2:0 4:3 40:30
9   JC Herrenberg 2   TSV Leinfelden   0:2 3:4 30:35
10   KSV Härtsfeld   Judoschule Roman Baur   0:2 2:4 20:40
11   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   TV Vaihingen/Enz   0:2 0:4 0:40
12   JZ Heubach 2   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
 
 
1 Judoschule Roman Baur         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Hellermann, Chris     1 10 Heppeler, Gunter        
plus Nanuev, Nuridin         Fuior, Alexander     1 10
-60           Ehrenberg, Björn     1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Schikora, Frank Frederik        
-73 Steinhart, David     1 10 Steglich, Patrik        
-100 Wohlbold, Kolja X   1 10 Hofmann, Konstantin        
-81 Baur, Roman         Ruhland, Niels     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 KSV Härtsfeld         TSG Heilbronn Sontheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90                  
plus                    
-60                    
-66                    
-73                    
-100                    
-81                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSV Leinfelden         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Kalweit, Michael     1 10 Schorr, Johannes        
plus Heinz, Udo     1 10 Minje, Markus        
-60 Wachendorf, Phillip         Staber, Fabian X   1 10
-66 Wachendorf, Magnus         Rost, Christian     1 10
-73 Fischer, Thomas         Schulz, Falco     1 10
-100 Hofmann, Sebastian         Pax, Uwe        
-81 Wiese, Manfred         Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TV Vaihingen/Enz         JZ Heubach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Heppeler, Gunter         Richter, René     1 10
plus Fuior, Alexander         Salzmann, Markus     1 10
-60 Ehrenberg, Björn         Steiner, Thomas     1 10
-66 Schikora, Frank Frederik     1 10 Hirner, Felix        
-73 Steglich, Patrik         Dittbrenner, Jakob     1 10
-100 Hofmann, Konstantin         Pelzer, Philipp     1 10
-81 Ruhland, Niels         Miensok, Felix        
        1 10       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSG Heilbronn Sontheim         TSG Backnang 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90                  
plus                    
-60                    
-66                    
-73                    
-100                    
-81                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 SV Böblingen         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schorr, Johannes         Nägele, Patrick     1 10
plus Prommer, Jürgen         Süsser, Sascha     1 10
-60 Staber, Fabian X   1 10 Reuter, Friedrich        
-66 Rost, Christian     1 10 Reuter, Karl-Richard        
-73 Schulz, Falco         Behringer, Peter     1 10
-100 Pax, Uwe     1 10 Fimmen, Wyneken        
-81 Schweizer, Bernd         Behringer, Johannes     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JZ Heubach 2         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Pelzer, Philipp         Hellermann, Chris     1 10
plus Richter, René     1 10 Nanuev, Nuridin        
-60 Steiner, Thomas     1 10          
-66 Dittbrenner, Julien         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-73 Dangelmaier, Simon         Steinhart, David     1 10
-100 Salzmann, Markus     1 10 Wohlbold, Kolja X      
-81 Miensok, Felix         Baur, Roman     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSG Backnang 3         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Thiele, Gunther     1 10
plus           Rollheiser, Waldemar     1 10
-60 Schneider, Nicola     1 10          
-66 Seher, Matthias     1 10 Simonjan, Edgar X      
-73 Schlegel, Andreas     1 10          
-100 Cortunio, Francesco         Hänle, Manuel     1 10
-81 Holderle, Jens     1 10 Rollheiser, Eugen        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JC Herrenberg 2         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fimmen, Wyneken         Kalweit, Michael     1 10
plus Süsser, Sascha         Hofmann, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Reuter, Friedrich         Wachendorf, Phillip     1 10
-66 Dittus, Fabian     1 10 Wachendorf, Magnus        
-73 Behringer, Peter     1 10 Fischer, Thomas        
-100 Nägele, Patrick         Heinz, Udo     1 5
-81 Behringer, Johannes     1 10 Wiese, Manfred        
        3 30       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 KSV Härtsfeld         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Thiele, Gunther         Hellermann, Chris     1 10
plus Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10 Nanuev, Nuridin        
-60                    
-66 Simonjan, Edgar X       Speidel, Simon     1 10
-73           Steinhart, David     1 10
-100 Rollheiser, Waldemar         Wohlbold, Kolja X   1 10
-81 Hänle, Manuel     1 10 Schumacher, Torben        
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TSG Heilbronn Sontheim         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90                  
plus                    
-60                    
-66                    
-73                    
-100                    
-81                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JZ Heubach 2         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Miensok, Felix         Fimmen, Wyneken     1 10
plus Salzmann, Markus     1 10 Süsser, Sascha        
-60 Steiner, Thomas     1 10 Vetter, Sebastian        
-66 Majer, Steffen     1 10 Dittus, Fabian        
-73 Dittbrenner, Jakob         Behringer, Peter     1 10
-100 Richter, René         Nägele, Patrick     1 10
-81 Pelzer, Philipp         Behringer, Johannes     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück