News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Nord 2008 - Männer Abschlusskampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Fellbach   14:2 35:15 347:139
2 Judoschule Roman Baur   14:2 34:19 337:190
3 SV Böblingen   12:4 31:18 295:175
4 JC Herrenberg 2   10:6 30:23 292:230
5 JZ Heubach 2   8:8 26:24 245:237
6 TSV Leinfelden   6:10 26:27 260:245
7 TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   6:10 21:23 210:230
8 KSV Härtsfeld   2:14 15:37 147:367
9 SV Hoffeld   0:16 0:32 0:320
 
 
1. Kampftag  07.06.2008   Heilbronn Sontheim

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   KSV Härtsfeld   SV Fellbach   0:2 0:7 0:70
2   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 6:1 60:10
3   SV Hoffeld   JZ Heubach 2   0:2 0:4 0:40
4   SV Fellbach   Judoschule Roman Baur   0:2 3:4 30:40
5   JC Herrenberg 2   TSV Leinfelden   2:0 4:3 40:30
6   JZ Heubach 2   SV Böblingen   0:2 3:4 25:40
7   Judoschule Roman Baur   KSV Härtsfeld   2:0 5:2 50:20
8   TSV Leinfelden   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   2:0 5:2 50:20
9   SV Böblingen   SV Hoffeld   2:0 4:0 40:0
10   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   KSV Härtsfeld   2:0 6:1 60:10
11   JC Herrenberg 2   SV Fellbach   0:2 3:4 22:40
12   Judoschule Roman Baur   SV Böblingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
2. Kampftag  21.06.2008   Fellbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
13   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   SV Hoffeld   2:0 4:0 40:0
14   JC Herrenberg 2   SV Böblingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
15   TSV Leinfelden   JZ Heubach 2   0:2 2:5 20:43
16   SV Hoffeld   Judoschule Roman Baur   0:2 0:4 0:40
17   SV Böblingen   KSV Härtsfeld   2:0 4:2 37:20
18   JZ Heubach 2   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:5 17:50
19   Judoschule Roman Baur   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   2:0 4:3 40:30
20   KSV Härtsfeld   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
21   SV Fellbach   TSV Leinfelden   2:0 4:3 37:30
22   KSV Härtsfeld   JZ Heubach 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
23   SV Böblingen   TSV Leinfelden   2:0 5:2 38:20
24   SV Fellbach   SV Hoffeld   2:0 4:0 40:0
 
 
3. Kampftag  05.07.2008   TSV Leinfelden

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
25   Judoschule Roman Baur   JZ Heubach 2   2:0 5:2 47:20
26   SV Böblingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 3:4 30:40
27   KSV Härtsfeld   TSV Leinfelden   0:2 2:5 17:50
28   JZ Heubach 2   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
29   SV Fellbach   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   2:0 4:0 40:0
30   TSV Leinfelden   SV Hoffeld   2:0 4:0 40:0
31   JC Herrenberg 2   Judoschule Roman Baur   2:0 4:3 40:30
32   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   SV Böblingen   0:2 0:4 0:40
33   SV Hoffeld   KSV Härtsfeld   0:2 0:4 0:40
34   TSV Leinfelden   Judoschule Roman Baur   0:2 2:5 20:50
35   JZ Heubach 2   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   2:0 4:0 40:0
36   SV Hoffeld   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 0:4 0:40
 
 
1 KSV Härtsfeld         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60           Kaltenbach, Daniel     1 10
-100 Rollheiser, Eugen         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
plus Thiele, Gunther         Flaccus, Daniel     1 10
-73           Marlock, Hannes     1 10
-81 Rollheiser, Waldemar         Bacher, Knut     1 10
-66 Simonjan, Edgar         Marlock, Steffen X   1 10
-90 Brütting, Sebastian         Ternes, Jan     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Heilbronn Sontheim         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Schütz, Ole     1 10 Reutter, Friedrich        
-100 Bebino, Erol     1 10 Sellner, Stefan        
plus Filiz, Ferdi     1 10 Moch, Thomas        
-73 Slomian, Robert     1 10 Eipper, Axel        
-81 Schütz, Wilko     1 10 Gibratze, Givi        
-66 Nagel, Igor     1 10 Vetter, Sebastian        
-90 Wunderlich, Robert         Hagenloher, Michael     1 10
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 SV Hoffeld         JZ Heubach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60                    
-100                    
plus                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-81                 1 10
-66                 1 10
-90                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 SV Fellbach         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Köpf, Christian X       Steiner, Jan X   1 10
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10          
plus Flaccus, Daniel     1 10 Wohlbold, Kohlja        
-73 Marlock, Hannes     1 10 Steinhart, Frederik        
-81 Grünenwald, Timo         Baur, Roman     1 10
-66 Kästner, Thomas         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-90 Ternes, Jan         Hellermann, Chris     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Herrenberg 2         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Reutter, Friedrich     1 10 Wachdorf, Philipp        
-100 Sellner, Stefan     1 10          
plus Moch, Thomas         Wolf, Christian     1 10
-73 Eipper, Axel     1 10 Fischer, Thomas        
-81 Gibratze, Givi         Hofmann, Sebastian     1 10
-66 Reutter, Karl         Wachendorf, Magnus     1 10
-90 Hagenloher, Michael     1 10 Kalweid, Michael        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JZ Heubach 2         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Steiner, Thomas         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-100 Rauh, Pattrick     1 5 Schorr, Johannes        
plus Nierscher, Rüdiger     1 10 Prommer, Jürgen        
-73 Deubler, Jochen         Schefold, Timo     1 10
-81 Graf, Peter     1 10 Schulz, Falco        
-66 Majer, Steffen         Rost, Christian     1 10
-90 Larena-Baumann, D         Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
        3 25       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 Judoschule Roman Baur         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Steiner, Jan X   1 10          
-100 Hellermann, Chris     1 10 Rollheiser, Waldemar        
plus           Hauf, Dominik     1 10
-73 Steinhart, David     1 10          
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Brütting, Sebastian        
-66 Kreuzer, Oliver     1 10 Simonjan, Edgar        
-90 Steinhart, Frederik         Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSV Leinfelden         TSG Heilbronn Sontheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Wachdorf, Philipp     1 10 Schütz, Ole        
-100 Kalweid, Michael         Wunderlich, Robert     1 10
plus Wolf, Christian     1 10 Bebino, Erol        
-73 Fischer, Thomas     1 10 Slomian, Robert        
-81 Ebert, Volker         Schütz, Wilko     1 10
-66 Wachendorf, Magnus     1 10 Nagel, Igor        
-90 Hofmann, Sebastian     1 10 Hammer, Andi        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 SV Böblingen         SV Hoffeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60                    
-100                    
plus       1 10          
-73       1 10          
-81       1 10          
-66       1 10          
-90                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSG Heilbronn Sontheim         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Schütz, Ole     1 10          
-100 Bebino, Erol     1 10 Thiele, Gunther        
plus Filiz, Ferdi     1 10 Rollheiser, Eugen        
-73 Preiß, Hannes     1 10          
-81 Schütz, Wilko     1 10 Rollheiser, Waldemar        
-66 Nagel, Igor     1 10 Simonjan, Edgar        
-90 Wunderlich, Robert         Brütting, Sebastian     1 10
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JC Herrenberg 2         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Reutter, Friedrich         Kaltenbach, Daniel     1 10
-100 Sellner, Stefan         Flaccus, Daniel     1 10
plus Moch, Thomas     1 7 Burgel, Ralph        
-73 Eipper, Axel         Marlock, Hannes     1 10
-81 Gibratze, Givi     1 10 Czarnecki, Stefan        
-66 Vetter, Sebastian         Rübsaamen, Holger     1 10
-90 Hagenloher, Michael     1 5 Grünenwald, Timo        
        3 22       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 Judoschule Roman Baur         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Steiner, Jan X       Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-100 Hellermann, Chris     1 10 Schweizer, Bernd        
plus           Schulz, Falco     1 10
-73 Kreuzer, Oliver     1 10 Rost, Christian        
-81 Steinhart, Frederik         Schefold, Timo     1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Ulmer, Kevin        
-90 Baur, Roman     1 10 Schorr, Johannes        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSG Heilbronn Sontheim         SV Hoffeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus       1 10          
81       1 10          
73       1 10          
66       1 10          
90                    
100                    
60                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JC Herrenberg 2         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Moch, Thomas     1 10 Prommer, Jürgen        
81 Behringer, Christian         Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
73 Gibratze, Givi   X     Rost, Christian     1 10
66 Eipper, Axel     1 10 Ulmer, Kevin        
90 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Schorr, Johannes        
100 Vetter, Sebastian         Schulz, Falco     1 10
60 Reutter, Friedrich         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TSV Leinfelden         JZ Heubach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wolf, Christian X   1 10 Nierescher, Rüdiger        
81 Hofmann, Sebastian         Minsok, Felix     1 3
73 Fischer, Thomas         Deubler, Jochen     1 10
66 Wachendorf, Magnus     1 10 Dittbrenner, Jacob        
90 Kalweid, Michael         Pelzer, Philipp     1 10
100           Rauh, Pattrick     1 10
60 Wachendorf, Philipp         Steiner, Thomas     1 10
        2 20       5 43
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 SV Hoffeld         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus                 1 10
81                 1 10
73                 1 10
66                 1 10
90                    
100                    
60                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 SV Böblingen         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Pax, Uwe     1 10 Angstenberger, Heinz X      
81 Schweizer, Bernd     1 10 Rollheiser, Waldemar        
73 Rost, Christian         Hänle, Manuel        
66 Wegmann, Onje X       Simonjan, Edgar X   1 10
90 Schorr, Johannes     1 7 Rollheiser, Eugen        
100 Prommer, Jürgen         Thiele, Gunther     1 10
60 Seidler, Henrique     1 10          
        4 37       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JZ Heubach 2         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Nierescher, Rüdiger         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
81 Graf, Peter     1 7 Bacher, Knut        
73 Deubler, Jochen         Marlock, Hannes     1 10
66 Djurcic, Christian     1 10 Marlock, Steffen X      
90 Pelzer, Philipp         Ternes, Jan     1 10
100 Rauh, Pattrick         Flaccus, Daniel     1 10
60 Steiner, Thomas         Köpf, Christian X   1 10
        2 17       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 Judoschule Roman Baur         TSG Heilbronn Sontheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Filiz, Ferdi     1 10
81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Hammer, Andi        
73 Schenk, Markus         Preiß, Hannes     1 10
66 Kreuzer, Oliver     1 10 Nagel, Igor        
90 Hellermann, Chris     1 10 Hesser, Dieter        
100 Wohlbold, Kohlja X       Bebino, Erol     1 10
60 Steiner, Jan X   1 10          
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 KSV Härtsfeld         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Thiele, Gunther         Moch, Thomas     1 10
81 Rollheiser, Waldemar     1 10 Behringer, Christian        
73 Hänle, Manuel         Gibratze, Givi   X 1 10
66 Simonjan, Edgar X       Eipper, Axel     1 10
90 Rollheiser, Eugen         Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
100 Hauf, Dominik         Reutter, Karl     1 10
60           Reutter, Friedrich     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 SV Fellbach         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Wolf, Christian X   1 10
81 Grünenwald, Timo         Hofmann, Sebastian     1 10
73 Marlock, Hannes     1 7 Fischer, Thomas        
66 Kästner, Thomas     1 10 Bohnet, Manfred        
90 Ternes, Jan         Kalweid, Michael     1 10
100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10          
60 Kaltenbach, Daniel     1 10 Wachendorf, Philipp        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 KSV Härtsfeld         JZ Heubach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Thiele, Gunther     1 10 Nierescher, Rüdiger        
81 Rollheiser, Waldemar     1 10 Graf, Peter        
73 Hänle, Manuel         Deubler, Jochen     1 10
66 Simonjan, Edgar X   1 10 Majer, Steffen        
90 Rollheiser, Eugen         Pelzer, Philipp     1 10
100 Geist, Thomas         Rauh, Pattrick     1 10
60           Steiner, Thomas     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 SV Böblingen         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Prommer, Jürgen         Wolf, Christian X   1 10
81 Schweizer, Bernd     1 3 Hofmann, Sebastian        
73 Rost, Christian     1 10 Fischer, Thomas        
66 Ulmer, Kevin         Wachendorf, Magnus     1 10
90 Schorr, Johannes     1 5 Kalweid, Michael        
100 Pax, Uwe     1 10 Ebert, Volker        
60 Seidler, Henrique     1 10 Wachendorf, Philipp        
        5 38       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 SV Fellbach         SV Hoffeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus       1 10          
81       1 10          
73       1 10          
66       1 10          
90                    
100                    
60                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 Judoschule Roman Baur         JZ Heubach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Pelzer, Philipp        
plus Wohlbold, Kohlja X   1 10 Dangelmaier, Simon        
-100           Rauh, Pattrick     1 10
-73 Kreuzer, Oliver     1 7 Deubler, Jochen        
-60 Steiner, Jan X   1 10 Steiner, Thomas        
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Dittbrenner, Jacob        
-90 Steinhart, Frederik         Minsok, Felix     1 10
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 SV Böblingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schefold, Timo     1 10 Czarnecki, Stefan        
plus Pax, Uwe         Flaccus, Daniel     1 10
-100 Schulz, Falco         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-73 Minje, Markus         Marlock, Hannes     1 10
-60 Seidler, Henrique     1 10 Kaltenbach, Daniel        
-66 Wegmann, Onje X       Rübsaamen, Holger     1 10
-90 Schorr, Johannes     1 10 Ternes, Jan        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 KSV Härtsfeld         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Rollheiser, Waldemar         Hofmann, Sebastian     1 10
plus Bucher, Michael         Wolf, Christian     1 10
-100 Thiele, Gunther         Kalweid, Michael     1 10
-73 Hänle, Manuel     1 7 Fischer, Thomas        
-60           Wachendorf, Philipp     1 10
-66 Simonjan, Edgar     1 10 Wachendorf, Magnus        
-90 Rollheiser, Eugen         Heinz, Udo     1 10
        2 17       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 JZ Heubach 2         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Pelzer, Philipp         Behringer, Christian     1 10
plus Sporer-Miensok, Wolfgang         Moch, Thomas     1 10
-100 Rauh, Pattrick         Schmidt, Frederic     1 10
-73 Deubler, Jochen         Gibratze, Givi     1 10
-60 Steiner, Thomas     1 10 Reutter, Friedrich        
-66 Dittbrenner, Jacob     1 10 Eipper, Axel        
-90 Minsok, Felix         Hagenloher, Michael     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 SV Fellbach         TSG Heilbronn Sontheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81       1 10          
plus       1 10          
-100       1 10          
-73       1 10          
-60                    
-66                    
-90                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 TSV Leinfelden         SV Hoffeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81       1 10          
plus       1 10          
-100       1 10          
-73       1 10          
-60                    
-66                    
-90                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 JC Herrenberg 2         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Behringer, Christian         Baur, Roman     1 10
plus Moch, Thomas     1 10          
-100 Schmidt, Frederic     1 10 Wohlbold, Kohlja X      
-73 Gibratze, Givi         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-60 Reutter, Friedrich         Steiner, Jan X   1 10
-66 Eipper, Axel     1 10 Kreuzer, Oliver        
-90 Hagenloher, Michael     1 10 Steinhart, Frederik        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 TSG Heilbronn Sontheim         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81                 1 10
plus                 1 10
-100                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-60                    
-66                    
-90                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 SV Hoffeld         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81                 1 10
plus                 1 10
-100                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-60                    
-66                    
-90                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 TSV Leinfelden         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Heinz, Udo         Baur, Roman     1 10
plus Wolf, Christian     1 10          
-100 Kalweid, Michael         Wohlbold, Kohlja X   1 10
-73 Fischer, Thomas         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-60 Wachendorf, Philipp         Steiner, Jan X   1 10
-66 Bonet, Manfred         Kreuzer, Oliver     1 10
-90 Hofmann, Sebastian     1 10 Steinhart, Frederik        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 JZ Heubach 2         TSG Heilbronn Sontheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81       1 10          
plus       1 10          
-100       1 10          
-73       1 10          
-60                    
-66                    
-90                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 SV Hoffeld         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81                 1 10
plus                 1 10
-100                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-60                    
-66                    
-90                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück