News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Nord Männer 1. KT in Sindelfingen

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 3   6:0 16:5 157:50
2 JC Kano Heilbronn   6:0 14:7 140:70
3 JC Bietigheim   6:2 17:11 170:110
4 JT Steinheim 2   4:2 12:9 120:90
5 SV Winnenden   2:6 14:14 140:140
6 JV Randori Stuttgart   2:4 9:12 85:120
7 JC Herrenberg 2   2:6 9:19 90:187
8 TSV Rohr   0:8 7:21 70:205
 
 
1. Kampftag  20.06.2015   VfL Sindelfingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
A1>1   SV Winnenden   JC Kano Heilbronn   0:2 3:4 30:40
A2>2   JC Bietigheim   TSV Rohr   2:0 6:1 60:10
A3>3   JC Kano Heilbronn   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
A4>4   TSV Rohr   JV Randori Stuttgart   0:2 3:4 30:35
A5>5   JC Herrenberg 2   SV Winnenden   2:0 4:3 40:30
A6>6   JV Randori Stuttgart   JC Bietigheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
A7>7   JT Steinheim 2   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 2:5 20:50
A8>8   JC Herrenberg 2   JC Bietigheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
A9>9   TSV Rohr   JT Steinheim 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
A10>10   VfL Sindelfingen 3   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 6:1 57:10
A11>11   JT Steinheim 2   SV Winnenden   2:0 4:3 40:30
A12>12   JC Bietigheim   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 2:5 20:50
A13>13   SV Winnenden   TSV Rohr   2:0 5:2 50:20
A14>14   JC Kano Heilbronn   JV Randori Stuttgart   2:0 5:2 50:20
 
 
1 SV Winnenden         JC Kano Heilbronn          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Strobel, Christof     1 10 Handke, Mirko        
-100 Bobe, Heiko     1 10          
-81 Heidenwaag, Marc         Kosenko, Sergej     1 10
plus Walter, Simon         Spiegel, Marc X   1 10
-66 Ehrmann, Markus         Frank, Alexander     1 10
-90 Hangsdorfer, Robin     1 10 Kilic, Savas        
-60 Lux, Max         Maier, Sebastian     1 10
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Bietigheim         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10 Keim, Marvin X      
-100 Hirschlein, Mathias     1 10 Hutzel, Florian        
-81 Nägele, Jan     1 10 Tiedtke, Marvin        
plus Nägele, Daniel         Wolf, Christian     1 10
-66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Roggenbuck, Kai        
-90 Siebert, Jakob X   1 10 Mergell, Michael        
-60 Courtois, Maxime     1 10 Marschall, Nico        
        6 60       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JC Kano Heilbronn         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Sailer, Fabian     1 10 Grünwald, David        
-100 Kilic, Savas         Shegay, Evgeny X   1 10
-81 Kosenko, Sergej     1 10 Wendel, Hannes        
plus Spiegel, Marc X   1 10 Heil, Harald        
-66 Frank, Alexander     1 10 Rentschler, Tobias        
-90 Melke, Melek         Fimmen, Wineken     1 10
-60 Maier, Sebastian     1 10 Geperth, Andreas X      
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSV Rohr         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Roggenbuck, Kai         Trojnar, Andrzej     1 5
-100 Hutzel, Florian     1 10 Alischer, Bernd        
-81 Tiedtke, Marvin         Han, Valery     1 10
plus Wolf, Christian     1 10 Gosselin, Cyril        
-66 Keim, Marvin X       Wiesinger, Edwin     1 10
-90 Mergell, Michael         Sanchez, Jorge     1 10
-60 Marschall, Nico     1 10 Zhumanbayev, Nurik        
        3 30       4 35
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Herrenberg 2         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Haugen, Lukas         Strobel, Christof     1 10
-100 Shegay, Evgeny X   1 10 Walter, Simon        
-81 Fischer, Benedikt     1 10 Heidenwaag, Marc        
plus Heil, Harald         Hangsdorfer, Robin     1 10
-66 Rentschler, Tobias         Ehrmann, Markus     1 10
-90 Fimmen, Wineken     1 10 Bobe, Heiko        
-60 Geperth, Andreas X   1 10 Erhardt, Dominik X      
        4 40       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JV Randori Stuttgart         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Sanchez, Marcos         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10
-100 Alischer, Bernd         Nägele, Jan     1 10
-81 Sanchez, Jorge     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes X      
plus Gosselin, Cyril         Hirschlein, Mathias     1 10
-66 Wiesinger, Edwin     1 10 Dechent, Daniel        
-90 Han, Valery     1 10 Siebert, Jakob X      
-60 Zhumanbayev, Nurik         Courtois, Maxime     1 10
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JT Steinheim 2         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Wenk, Daniel         Fischer, Danilo     1 10
-100           Erlenwein, Markus     1 10
-81 Kästle, Oliver         Sieger, Patrick     1 10
plus           Shuhu, Sankai     1 10
-66 Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10 Lehnert, Rokuya        
-90 Brück, Peter     1 10 Gaal, Lukas        
-60 Geiger, Gordon         Pristl, Marcel     1 10
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Herrenberg 2         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Haugen, Lukas         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10
-100 Fimmen, Wineken     1 10 Nägele, Daniel        
-81 Fischer, Benedikt         Dillmann, Vadim X   1 10
plus Wendel, Hannes         Hirschlein, Mathias     1 10
-66 Rentschler, Tobias         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-90 Shegay, Evgeny X   1 10 Siebert, Jakob X      
-60 Geperth, Andreas X       Courtois, Maxime     1 10
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSV Rohr         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Keim, Marvin X       Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10
-100 Hutzel, Florian         Wörner, Rainer     1 10
-81 Tiedtke, Marvin         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
plus Wolf, Christian     1 10          
-66 Roggenbuck, Kai         Wörner, Sebastian     1 10
-90 Mergell, Michael         Brück, Peter     1 10
-60 Marschall, Nico         Geiger, Gordon     1 10
        1 10       6 60
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
10 VfL Sindelfingen 3         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Fischer, Danilo     1 7 Grünwald, David        
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Shegay, Evgeny X      
-81 Müller, Thorsten     1 10 Fischer, Benedikt        
plus Shuhu, Sankai     1 10          
-66 Pristl, Marcel     1 10 Rentschler, Tobias        
-90           Fimmen, Wineken     1 10
-60 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Geperth, Andreas X      
        6 57       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JT Steinheim 2         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10 Strobel, Christof        
-100           Hangsdorfer, Robin     1 10
-81 Kästle, Oliver     1 10 Heidenwaag, Marc        
plus           Walter, Simon     1 10
-66 Reitzig, Jonas X   1 10 Heymann, Mike        
-90 Brück, Peter     1 10 Bobe, Heiko        
-60 Geiger, Gordon         Lux, Max     1 10
        4 40       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JC Bietigheim         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dillmann, Vadim X   1 10 Hüben, Roland        
-100 Nägele, Daniel         Sieger, Patrick     1 10
-81 Nägele, Jan         Müller, Thorsten     1 10
plus           Shuhu, Sankai     1 10
-66 Dechent, Daniel         Lehnert, Rokuya     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob X   1 10 Gaal, Lukas        
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas         Schmitt, Alexander     1 10
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
13 SV Winnenden         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Strobel, Christof     1 10 Roggenbuck, Kai        
-100 Walter, Simon     1 10 Hutzel, Florian        
-81 Heidenwaag, Marc         Tiedtke, Marvin     1 10
plus Bobe, Heiko         Wolf, Christian     1 10
-66 Ehrmann, Markus     1 10 Keim, Marvin X      
-90 Hangsdorfer, Robin     1 10 Mergell, Michael        
-60 Lux, Max     1 10 Marschall, Nico        
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JC Kano Heilbronn         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Handke, Mirko     1 10          
-100 Sailer, Fabian     1 10 Toth, Imre        
-81 Kosenko, Sergej         Han, Valery     1 10
plus Spiegel, Marc X   1 10 Gosselin, Cyril        
-66 Frank, Alexander     1 10 Wiesinger, Edwin        
-90 Kilic, Savas         Sanchez, Jorge     1 10
-60 Maier, Sebastian     1 10 Zhumanbayev, Nurik        
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück