News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga-Nord Männer - 1. Wettkampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Fellbach 2   6:0 15:6 145:60
2 JC Bietigheim   4:2 13:8 130:75
3 TV Vaihingen/Enz   4:2 13:8 130:80
4 PSV Aalen   4:2 11:10 110:100
5 SV Böblingen 2   2:2 7:6 70:60
6 TSV Rohr   2:2 7:7 70:70
7 JS Roman Baur   2:4 9:12 90:120
8 ASV Möckmühl   0:4 4:9 40:90
9 JT Steinheim 2   0:6 4:17 40:170
 
 
1. Kampftag  29.06.2013   

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
A1>1   JC Bietigheim   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 6:1 60:10
A2>2   TV Vaihingen/Enz   JS Roman Baur   2:0 5:2 50:20
A3>3   ASV Möckmühl   SV Böblingen 2   0:2 2:4 20:40
A4>4   JT Steinheim 2   SV Fellbach 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
A5>5   JS Roman Baur   TSV Rohr   0:2 2:5 20:50
A6>6   SV Böblingen 2   PSV Aalen   0:2 3:4 30:40
A7>7   SV Fellbach 2   JC Bietigheim   2:0 4:3 35:30
A8>8   TSV Rohr   TV Vaihingen/Enz   0:2 2:5 20:50
A9>9   PSV Aalen   ASV Möckmühl   2:0 5:2 50:20
A10>10   TV Vaihingen/Enz   JC Bietigheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
A11>11   JS Roman Baur   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
A12>12   SV Fellbach 2   PSV Aalen   2:0 5:2 50:20
 
 
1 JC Bietigheim         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Siebert, Jakob X   1 10          
-90 Hierschlein, Matthias     1 10 Aschenbrenner, Jürgen        
-81 von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10 Rösch, Andreas X      
plus Breitenbach, Benjamin     1 10 Brück, Peter        
-66 Nägele, Jan         Worch, Benjamin     1 10
-73 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Kramer, Lorenz        
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas X   1 10          
        6 60       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TV Vaihingen/Enz         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Heppler, Gunter     1 10 Merckle, Tobias        
-90 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Baur, Roman        
-81 Schwab, Christopher     1 10 Radyx, Justin        
plus Fuior, Alexandru     1 10 Matz, Sven        
-66 Schikora, Frank-Frederik         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-73 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10 Bechtle, Christoph X      
-60           Hammel, Tobias     1 10
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
3 ASV Möckmühl         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Seibel, Daniel     1 10 Pax, Uwe        
-90           Urbanek, Dominik     1 10
-81 Martin, Ralf         Dehnen, Björn     1 10
plus Haussecker, Frank         Ulmer, Robin     1 10
-66 Nagel, Marius     1 10 Schorr, Andreas        
-73 Skywalker, Sean         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-60                    
        2 20       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JT Steinheim 2         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100           Ternes, Jan     1 10
-90 Brück, Peter X       Brendel, Jan     1 10
-81 Rösch, Andreas         Schreiner, Dominik     1 10
plus           Winter, Oliver     1 10
-66 Worch, Benjamin     1 10 Prutzer, Marcus        
-73 Kramer, Lorenz         Brauchle, Stefan     1 10
-60           Kessler, Philip     1 10
        1 10       6 60
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JS Roman Baur         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Baur, Roman     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
-90 Schweizer, Kim         Mergell, Michael     1 10
-81 Radyx, Justin         Markovic, Sven X   1 10
plus Merckle, Tobias         Hutzel, Florian     1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Hänle, Peter        
-73 Bechtle, Christoph X       Hanke, Daniel     1 10
-60 Hammel, Tobias         Kerber, Vincent     1 10
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
6 SV Böblingen 2         PSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Ulmer, Robin     1 10 Stock, Timo        
-90 Dieter, Christian         Ludwig, Steffen     1 10
-81 Dehnen, Björn         Zeller, Thomas     1 10
plus Urbanek, Dominik         Döhring, Holger     1 10
-66 Schorr, Andreas     1 10 Mayer, Dieter        
-73 Ulmer, Kevin     1 10 Gabler, Martin X      
-60           Dambacher, Siegfried     1 10
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Fellbach 2         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Ternes, Jan         Hierschlein, Matthias     1 10
-90 Brendel, Jan     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
-81 Miethke, Joshua     1 5 von Ceumern, Dieter        
plus Winter, Oliver         Siebert, Jakob X   1 10
-66 Prutzer, Marcus         Nägele, Jan     1 10
-73 Brauchle, Stefan     1 10 Dechent, Daniel        
-60 Gepperth, Andreas X   1 10 Jaufmann, Thomas X      
        4 35       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSV Rohr         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Hutzel, Florian         Heppler, Gunter     1 10
-90 Tiedke, Marvin         Ruhland, Nils     1 10
-81 Markovic, Sven X   1 10 Schwab, Christopher        
plus Riehm, Albert         Fuior, Alexandru     1 10
-66 Kerber, Vincent         Hüeber, Sebastian     1 10
-73 Hanke, Daniel         Bschlangaul, Max     1 10
-60 Marschall, Nico     1 10          
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
9 PSV Aalen         ASV Möckmühl          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Stock, Timo         Seibel, Daniel     1 10
-90 Ludwig, Steffen     1 10 Martin, Ralf        
-81 Brenner, Bill     1 10          
plus Döhring, Holger     1 10 Haussecker, Frank        
-66 Mayer, Dieter         Skywalker, Sean     1 10
-73 Gabler, Martin X   1 10 Nagel, Marius        
-60 Dambacher, Siegfried     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TV Vaihingen/Enz         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Heppler, Gunter     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
-90 Ruhland, Nils         Hierschlein, Matthias     1 10
-81 Schwab, Christopher         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10
plus Fuior, Alexandru         Siebert, Jakob X   1 10
-66 Hüeber, Sebastian     1 10 Nägele, Jan        
-73 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10 Entenmann, Lukas        
-60           Jaufmann, Thomas X   1 10
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JS Roman Baur         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Schweizer, Kim     1 10 Müller, Roland        
-90 Baur, Roman     1 10 Brück, Peter        
-81 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Rösch, Andreas X      
plus Merckle, Tobias         Wörner, Rainer     1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Worch, Benjamin        
-73 Bechtle, Christoph X       Kramer, Lorenz     1 10
-60 Hammel, Tobias     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SV Fellbach 2         PSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Ternes, Jan         Döhring, Holger     1 10
-90 Brendel, Jan     1 10 Zeller, Thomas        
-81 Schreiner, Dominik     1 10 Brenner, Bill        
plus Winter, Oliver         Ludwig, Steffen     1 10
-66 Prutzer, Marcus     1 10 Mayer, Dieter        
-73 Brauchle, Stefan     1 10 Gabler, Martin X      
-60 Kessler, Philip     1 10 Dambacher, Siegfried        
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück