News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Süd 2008 Männer - 1. KT

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 TSG Reutlingen   6:0 14:7 135:67
2 TS Göppingen   4:2 15:6 142:60
3 JV Nürtingen 2   4:2 12:9 117:82
4 JC Köngen   4:2 11:10 107:100
5 TV Rottenburg   2:2 7:7 70:70
6 PSV Reutlingen   2:4 10:11 100:110
7 FA Göppingen 2   2:2 5:9 50:82
8 TSV Erbach   0:4 4:10 37:97
9 Heidenheimer SB   0:6 6:15 60:150
 
 
1. Kampftag  07.06.2008   Rottenburg

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   PSV Reutlingen   JC Köngen   0:2 3:4 30:40
2   TSG Reutlingen   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 5:2 45:20
3   FA Göppingen 2   TV Rottenburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
4   JC Köngen   Heidenheimer SB   2:0 5:2 50:20
5   JV Nürtingen 2   TSV Erbach   2:0 5:2 47:20
6   TV Rottenburg   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
7   Heidenheimer SB   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
8   TSV Erbach   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 17:50
9   TS Göppingen   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 6:1 52:10
10   TSG Reutlingen   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
11   JV Nürtingen 2   JC Köngen   2:0 5:2 50:17
12   Heidenheimer SB   TS Göppingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
 
 
1 PSV Reutlingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bogge, Sebastian     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Mauz, Manuel     1 10
-90 Grünenwald, Bastian         Miller, Alexander     1 10
100 Haist, Patrick         Freisem, Kai     1 10
-66 Thun, Daniel         Russo, Marco     1 10
-100 Kasper, Gerd     1 10          
-81 Mörike, Johannes     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Reutlingen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Brucker, Felix     1 5 Walser, Sven        
-60 Brodocz, Frank         Minich, Philipp     1 10
-90 Schich, Christian     1 10 Hammer, Julius        
100 Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10 Büttner, Reinhard        
-66           Hammer, Sebastian     1 10
-100 Draskjoczy, Botond     1 10 Weber, Dietmar        
-81 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Krieg, Sanjay Simon        
        5 45       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 FA Göppingen 2         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Haefner,Michael     1 10 Henschel, Harald        
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10          
-90 Drljo, Zoran         Boll, Andreas     1 10
100 Bezanovic, Zivan         Streit, Florian     1 10
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
-100 Alekperov, Elcin         Moosmann, Matthias     1 10
-81 Scholl, Simon     1 10 Weber, Benjamin        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JC Köngen         Heidenheimer SB          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Lorenz, Thomas        
-60 Mauz, Manuel     1 10 Schoeps, Benjamin        
-90           Handel, Matthias     1 10
100 Titorcuk, Andrej     1 10 Hardtke, Alexander        
-66 Russo, Marco     1 10 Ellinger, Matthias        
-100 Freisem, Kai         Gürtler, Jens     1 10
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Köhler, Karsten        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JV Nürtingen 2         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
-60 Minich, Philipp         Daubner, Fabian,     1 10
-90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Zwicker, Stephen        
100 Büttner, Reinhard     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-66 Neumann, Andreas     1 10 Koch, Felix        
-100 Knappert, Andre         Schacht, Andreas     1 10
-81 Walser, Sven     1 7 Berken, Jonas        
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TV Rottenburg         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Henschel, Harald         Hartwig, Hubert     1 10
-60           Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-90 Boll, Andreas     1 10 Lissner, Karl-Heinz        
100 Streit, Florian     1 10 Aleo, Giuseppe        
-66 Majer, Bernd     1 10 Marks, Phillip        
-100 Moosmann, Matthias     1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
-81 Weber, Benjamin         Badach, Anton     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 Heidenheimer SB         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Lorenz, Thomas         Bogge, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Schoeps, Benjamin         Schwarz, Frank     1 10
-90 Handel, Matthias         Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10
100 Hardtke, Alexander     1 10          
-66 Ellinger, Matthias         Thun, Daniel     1 10
-100 Gürtler, Jens     1 10 Kasper, Gerd        
-81 Köhler, Karsten     1 10 Mörike, Johannes        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSV Erbach         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Wenk, Daniel     1 7 Brucker, Felix        
-60 Daubner, Fabian,         Brodocz, Frank     1 10
-90 Zwicker, Stephen         Schich, Christian     1 10
100 Maier, Mathias         Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10
-66 Koch, Felix     1 10          
-100 Wenk, Daniel         Draskjoczy, Botond     1 10
-81 Schacht, Andreas         Benner, Jonas     1 10
        2 17       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TS Göppingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hartwig, Hubert         Haefner,Michael     1 10
-60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 7 Bursch, Stefan        
-90 Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10 Alekperov, Elcin        
100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Kouba, Felix        
-66 Marks, Phillip     1 5 Strobel, Tobias        
-100 Rommel, Alexander     1 10 Drljo, Zoran        
-81 Badach, Anton     1 10 Scholl, Simon        
        6 52       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSG Reutlingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Brucker, Felix         Bogge, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Brodocz, Frank         Schwarz, Frank     1 10
-90 Schich, Christian     1 10 Grünenwald, Bastian        
100 Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10          
-66           Haist, Patrick     1 10
-100 Draskjoczy, Botond     1 10 Kasper, Gerd        
-81 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Mörike, Johannes        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JV Nürtingen 2         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Walser, Sven     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-60 Minich, Philipp     1 10 Mauz, Manuel        
-90 Krieg, Sanjay Simon     1 10          
100 Büttner, Reinhard         Titorcuk, Andrej     1 10
-66 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-100 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Freisem, Kai        
-81 Knappert, Andre         Miller, Alexander     1 7
        5 50       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 Heidenheimer SB         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Lorenz, Thomas         Hartwig, Hubert     1 10
-60           Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-90 Handel, Matthias     1 10 Baur, Falk        
100 Hardtke, Alexander         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-66 Ellinger, Matthias         Marks, Phillip     1 10
-100 Gürtler, Jens         Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10
-81 Köhler, Karsten         Badach, Anton     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück