News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga-Süd 2010 Männer 1. Kt

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 TSB Ravensburg 2   6:0 16:5 157:50
2 VfL Ulm   6:0 15:6 150:57
3 TSG Reutlingen   6:0 14:7 140:70
4 FA Göppingen 2   2:2 6:6 57:60
5 TV Rottenburg   2:2 5:9 50:90
6 TV Uhingen   2:4 6:15 60:150
7 PSV Reutlingen   0:6 9:12 87:120
8 JV Nürtingen 2   0:6 8:13 80:130
9 Budotomo Tübingen   0:4 3:9 30:84
 
 
1. Kampftag  13.06.2010   TSG Reutlingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Ulm   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
2   PSV Reutlingen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
3   FA Göppingen 2   Budotomo Tübingen   2:0 3:2 27:20
4   JV Nürtingen 2   TV Uhingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
5   TSG Reutlingen   TV Rottenburg   2:0 6:1 60:10
6   Budotomo Tübingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 10:57
7   TV Uhingen   VfL Ulm   0:2 1:6 10:60
8   TV Rottenburg   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
9   TSB Ravensburg 2   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
10   PSV Reutlingen   VfL Ulm   0:2 3:4 27:40
11   TSG Reutlingen   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
12   TV Uhingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
 
 
1 VfL Ulm         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Testa, Fabrizio         Weber, Dietmar     1 10
-60 Brauchle, Stefan X   1 10          
plus Traa, Stephan     1 10 Alduino, Alexandro        
-90 Leute, Robert     1 10 Knappert, Andre        
-73 Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10 Er, Kibar        
-66 Köhl, Lenz         Neumann, Andreas     1 10
-81 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Hoss, Jan        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 PSV Reutlingen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Großmann, Matthias         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Brodocz, Frank     1 10
plus Kaspar, Gerd         Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10
-90 Grünenwald, Bastian         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-73 Alle, Markus     1 10 Brucker, Felix        
-66 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Dietz, Simon        
-81 Mörike, Johannes     1 10 Schmidt, Andre        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 FA Göppingen 2         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Drljo, Zoran         Keil, Harald     1 10
-60                    
plus Thormann, Johannes     1 7 Aichler, Benjamin        
-90 Scholl, Simon         Thalheim, Heiner     1 10
-73 Häffner, Michael         Schankula, Jens        
-66 Keck, Andreas     1 10          
-81 Hilger, Lothar     1 10 Brütting, Frederick        
        3 27       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JV Nürtingen 2         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Weber, Dietmar     1 10 Henning, Tobias        
-60           Koidis, Simon     1 10
plus Alduino, Alexandro     1 10          
-90 Er, Kibar         Leichtle, Bernd     1 10
-73 Hoss, Jan         Huschka, Marcio     1 10
-66 Neumann, Andreas     1 10 Koidis, Manuel        
-81 Knappert, Andre         Fiala, Peter     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSG Reutlingen         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Humburg, Georg        
-60 Brodocz, Frank     1 10          
plus Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Quinzer, Andreas        
-90 Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10 Sheygal, Ergeny        
-73 Brucker, Felix     1 10 Menge, Sebastian        
-66 Dietz, Simon         Stürmer, Martin     1 10
-81 Heyd, Daniel     1 10 Weber, Benjamin        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Budotomo Tübingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Keil, Harald     1 10 Seyfried, Alexander        
-60           Durand, Guillaume     1 10
plus Aichler, Benjamin         Müller, Manuel     1 7
-90 Thalheim, Heiner         Müller, Julian     1 10
-73 Schankula, Jens         Bairanovic, Raoul     1 10
-66           Dreher, Frank     1 10
-81 Brütting, Frederick         Müller, Michael     1 10
        1 10       6 57
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TV Uhingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Leichtle, Bernd         Traa, Stephan     1 10
-60 Koidis, Simon         Brauchle, Stefan X   1 10
plus Henning, Tobias         Testa, Fabrizio     1 10
-90           Leute, Robert     1 10
-73 Huschka, Marcio         Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10
-66 Koidis, Manuel     1 10 Köhl, Lenz        
-81 Fiala, Peter         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TV Rottenburg         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Humburg, Georg     1 10 Kaspar, Gerd        
-60           Schwarz, Frank     1 10
plus Quinzer, Andreas     1 10 Großmann, Matthias        
-90 Sheygal, Ergeny         Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10
-73 Menge, Sebastian         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-66 Stürmer, Martin     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
-81 Weber, Benjamin     1 10 Schwarz, Jürgen        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSB Ravensburg 2         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Müller, Gerolf     1 10 Drljo, Zoran        
-60 Durand, Guillaume     1 10          
plus Seyfried, Alexander         Thormann, Johannes     1 10
-90 Müller, Michael     1 10 Scholl, Simon        
-73 Blank, Johannes         Häffner, Michael     1 10
-66 Dreher, Frank     1 10 Keck, Andreas        
-81 Müller, Julian         Hilger, Lothar     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 PSV Reutlingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Großmann, Matthias         Traa, Stephan     1 10
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Brauchle, Stefan X   1 10
plus Kaspar, Gerd     1 10 Testa, Fabrizio        
-90 Simon, Stan         Leute, Robert     1 10
-73 Alle, Markus     1 7 Weidmann, Benjamin        
-66 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Köhl, Lenz        
-81 Mörike, Johannes         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
        3 27       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TSG Reutlingen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Papadopoulos, Kosta         Weber, Dietmar     1 10
-60 Brodocz, Frank     1 10          
plus Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Alduino, Alexandro        
-90 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Hoss, Jan        
-73 Heinritz, Jonas         Knappert, Andre     1 10
-66           Neumann, Andreas     1 10
-81 Schmidt, Andre     1 10 Er, Kibar        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TV Uhingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100         Müller, Manuel     1 10
-60 Koidis, Simon         Durand, Guillaume     1 10
plus Henning, Tobias         Müller, Gerolf     1 10
-90 Leichtle, Bernd         Müller, Michael     1 10
-73 Huschka, Marcio     1 10 Bairanovic, Raoul        
-66 Koidis, Manuel         Dreher, Frank     1 10
-81 Fiala, Peter         Müller, Julian     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück