News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga-Süd 2010 Männer 3. Kt

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 TSG Reutlingen   14:2 36:20 357:195
2 VfL Ulm   12:4 38:18 380:174
3 TSB Ravensburg 2   12:4 33:24 327:237
4 Budotomo Tübingen   12:4 27:25 270:239
5 FA Göppingen 2   8:8 27:26 256:260
6 TV Uhingen   6:10 21:35 210:350
7 JV Nürtingen 2   4:12 24:32 235:320
8 PSV Reutlingen   2:14 25:32 247:317
9 TV Rottenburg   2:14 17:36 170:360
 
 
1. Kampftag  13.06.2010   TSG Reutlingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Ulm   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
2   PSV Reutlingen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
3   FA Göppingen 2   Budotomo Tübingen   2:0 3:2 27:20
4   JV Nürtingen 2   TV Uhingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
5   TSG Reutlingen   TV Rottenburg   2:0 6:1 60:10
6   Budotomo Tübingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 10:57
7   TV Uhingen   VfL Ulm   0:2 1:6 10:60
8   TV Rottenburg   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
9   TSB Ravensburg 2   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
10   PSV Reutlingen   VfL Ulm   0:2 3:4 27:40
11   TSG Reutlingen   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
12   TV Uhingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
 
 
2. Kampftag  26.06.2010   FA Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
13   PSV Reutlingen   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 3:4 30:37
14   TSG Reutlingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   2:0 4:3 37:30
15   TV Rottenburg   Budotomo Tübingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
16   FA Göppingen 2   TV Uhingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
17   TSB Ravensburg 2   VfL Ulm   0:2 1:6 10:60
18   Budotomo Tübingen   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:25
19   TV Uhingen   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
20   VfL Ulm   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
21   JV Nürtingen 2   TV Rottenburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
22   VfL Ulm   Budotomo Tübingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
23   TSB Ravensburg 2   TV Rottenburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
24   JV Nürtingen 2   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
 
 
3. Kampftag  17.07.2010   TS Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
25   TV Uhingen   Budotomo Tübingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
26   TSB Ravensburg 2   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
27   VfL Ulm   TV Rottenburg   2:0 6:1 60:10
28   Budotomo Tübingen   TSG Reutlingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
29   JV Nürtingen 2   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
30   TV Rottenburg   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 1:5 10:50
31   TSG Reutlingen   TV Uhingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
32   PSV Reutlingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 3:5 30:50
33   FA Göppingen 2   VfL Ulm   0:2 2:5 17:50
34   TV Rottenburg   TV Uhingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
35   Budotomo Tübingen   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
36   FA Göppingen 2   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 15:50
 
 
1 VfL Ulm         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Testa, Fabrizio         Weber, Dietmar     1 10
-60 Brauchle, Stefan X   1 10          
plus Traa, Stephan     1 10 Alduino, Alexandro        
-90 Leute, Robert     1 10 Knappert, Andre        
-73 Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10 Er, Kibar        
-66 Köhl, Lenz         Neumann, Andreas     1 10
-81 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Hoss, Jan        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 PSV Reutlingen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Großmann, Matthias         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Brodocz, Frank     1 10
plus Kaspar, Gerd         Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10
-90 Grünenwald, Bastian         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-73 Alle, Markus     1 10 Brucker, Felix        
-66 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Dietz, Simon        
-81 Mörike, Johannes     1 10 Schmidt, Andre        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 FA Göppingen 2         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Drljo, Zoran         Keil, Harald     1 10
-60                    
plus Thormann, Johannes     1 7 Aichler, Benjamin        
-90 Scholl, Simon         Thalheim, Heiner     1 10
-73 Häffner, Michael         Schankula, Jens        
-66 Keck, Andreas     1 10          
-81 Hilger, Lothar     1 10 Brütting, Frederick        
        3 27       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JV Nürtingen 2         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Weber, Dietmar     1 10 Henning, Tobias        
-60           Koidis, Simon     1 10
plus Alduino, Alexandro     1 10          
-90 Er, Kibar         Leichtle, Bernd     1 10
-73 Hoss, Jan         Huschka, Marcio     1 10
-66 Neumann, Andreas     1 10 Koidis, Manuel        
-81 Knappert, Andre         Fiala, Peter     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSG Reutlingen         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Humburg, Georg        
-60 Brodocz, Frank     1 10          
plus Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Quinzer, Andreas        
-90 Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10 Sheygal, Ergeny        
-73 Brucker, Felix     1 10 Menge, Sebastian        
-66 Dietz, Simon         Stürmer, Martin     1 10
-81 Heyd, Daniel     1 10 Weber, Benjamin        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Budotomo Tübingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Keil, Harald     1 10 Seyfried, Alexander        
-60           Durand, Guillaume     1 10
plus Aichler, Benjamin         Müller, Manuel     1 7
-90 Thalheim, Heiner         Müller, Julian     1 10
-73 Schankula, Jens         Bairanovic, Raoul     1 10
-66           Dreher, Frank     1 10
-81 Brütting, Frederick         Müller, Michael     1 10
        1 10       6 57
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TV Uhingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Leichtle, Bernd         Traa, Stephan     1 10
-60 Koidis, Simon         Brauchle, Stefan X   1 10
plus Henning, Tobias         Testa, Fabrizio     1 10
-90           Leute, Robert     1 10
-73 Huschka, Marcio         Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10
-66 Koidis, Manuel     1 10 Köhl, Lenz        
-81 Fiala, Peter         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TV Rottenburg         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Humburg, Georg     1 10 Kaspar, Gerd        
-60           Schwarz, Frank     1 10
plus Quinzer, Andreas     1 10 Großmann, Matthias        
-90 Sheygal, Ergeny         Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10
-73 Menge, Sebastian         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-66 Stürmer, Martin     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
-81 Weber, Benjamin     1 10 Schwarz, Jürgen        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSB Ravensburg 2         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Müller, Gerolf     1 10 Drljo, Zoran        
-60 Durand, Guillaume     1 10          
plus Seyfried, Alexander         Thormann, Johannes     1 10
-90 Müller, Michael     1 10 Scholl, Simon        
-73 Blank, Johannes         Häffner, Michael     1 10
-66 Dreher, Frank     1 10 Keck, Andreas        
-81 Müller, Julian         Hilger, Lothar     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 PSV Reutlingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Großmann, Matthias         Traa, Stephan     1 10
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Brauchle, Stefan X   1 10
plus Kaspar, Gerd     1 10 Testa, Fabrizio        
-90 Simon, Stan         Leute, Robert     1 10
-73 Alle, Markus     1 7 Weidmann, Benjamin        
-66 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Köhl, Lenz        
-81 Mörike, Johannes         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
        3 27       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TSG Reutlingen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Papadopoulos, Kosta         Weber, Dietmar     1 10
-60 Brodocz, Frank     1 10          
plus Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Alduino, Alexandro        
-90 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Hoss, Jan        
-73 Heinritz, Jonas         Knappert, Andre     1 10
-66           Neumann, Andreas     1 10
-81 Schmidt, Andre     1 10 Er, Kibar        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TV Uhingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100         Müller, Manuel     1 10
-60 Koidis, Simon         Durand, Guillaume     1 10
plus Henning, Tobias         Müller, Gerolf     1 10
-90 Leichtle, Bernd         Müller, Michael     1 10
-73 Huschka, Marcio     1 10 Bairanovic, Raoul        
-66 Koidis, Manuel         Dreher, Frank     1 10
-81 Fiala, Peter         Müller, Julian     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 PSV Reutlingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Grünenwald, Bastian         Scholl, Simon     1 7
plus Großmann, Matthias         Thormann, Johannes     1 10
-100 Kaspar, Gerd         Drljo, Zoran   X 1 10
-66 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Keck, Andreas        
-73 Mörike, Johannes     1 10 Häffner, Michael        
-60 Schwarz, Frank     1 10 Kimmel, Benjamin        
-81 Grünenwald, Steffen         Hilger, Lothar     1 10
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSG Reutlingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Heyd, Daniel         Müller, Michael     1 10
plus Müller, Dominik     1 10 Blank, Johannes        
-100 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Müller, Manuel        
-66           Dreher, Frank     1 10
-73 Brucker, Felix     1 7 Bairanovic, Raoul        
-60 Brodocz, Frank         Durand, Guillaume   X 1 10
-81 Schmidt, Andre     1 10 Boos, Roko Ivo        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TV Rottenburg         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Sheygal, Ergeny   X     Thalheim, Heiner     1 10
plus Quinzer, Andreas X   1 10 Pflieger, Adrian        
-100           Keil, Harald     1 10
-66                    
-73 Stürmer, Martin     1 10 Schankula, Jens        
-60                    
-81 Weber, Benjamin         Brütting, Frederick     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 FA Göppingen 2         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Scholl, Simon     1 10 Henning, Markus        
plus Thormann, Johannes         Henning, Tobias     1 10
-100 Hilger, Lothar     1 10          
-66 Keck, Andreas         Koidis, Manuel     1 10
-73 Stephan, Valentin         Huschka, Marcio     1 10
-60 Kimmel, Benjamin         Koidis, Simon     1 10
-81 Drljo, Zoran   X 1 10 Fiala, Peter        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 TSB Ravensburg 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Müller, Michael         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
plus Müller, Manuel         Leute, Robert     1 10
-100 Bairanovic, Raoul         Testa, Fabrizio     1 10
-66 Dreher, Frank     1 10 Köhl, Lenz        
-73 Kaes, Marvin         Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Durand, Guillaume   X     Brauchle, Stefan X   1 10
-81 Boos, Roko Ivo         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 Budotomo Tübingen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Thalheim, Heiner     1 10          
plus Pflieger, Adrian     1 10 Alduino, Alexandro        
-100 Keil, Harald     1 10          
-66           Finkler, Marius     1 10
-73 Schankula, Jens         Hoss, Jan     1 5
-60           Delpy, Pierre     1 10
-81 Brütting, Frederick     1 10 Vedder, Patrick        
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TV Uhingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Henning, Tobias         Großmann, Matthias     1 10
plus Henning, Markus         Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10
-100           Kaspar, Gerd     1 10
-66 Zwicker, Stefan         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-73 Huschka, Marcio         Mörike, Johannes     1 10
-60 Koidis, Simon     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-81 Fiala, Peter     1 10 Grünenwald, Steffen        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 VfL Ulm         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Chaloun, Tobias         Heyd, Daniel     1 10
plus Testa, Fabrizio     1 10 Müller, Dominik        
-100 Leute, Robert         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-66 Köhl, Lenz         Brodocz, Frank     1 10
-73 Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10 Brucker, Felix        
-60 Brauchle, Stefan X   1 10          
-81 Fritzmann, Tim         Schmidt, Andre     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JV Nürtingen 2         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Sheygal, Ergeny   X 1 10
plus           Quinzer, Andreas X   1 10
-100 Alduino, Alexandro     1 10          
-66 Hoss, Jan     1 10 Stürmer, Martin        
-73 Finkler, Marius     1 10          
-60 Delpy, Pierre     1 10          
-81 Vedder, Patrick         Weber, Benjamin     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 VfL Ulm         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Chaloun, Tobias         Thalheim, Heiner     1 10
plus Testa, Fabrizio         Pflieger, Adrian     1 10
-100 Leute, Robert         Keil, Harald     1 10
-66 Köhl, Lenz     1 10          
-73 Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10 Schankula, Jens        
-60 Brauchle, Stefan X   1 10          
-81 Fritzmann, Tim         Brütting, Frederick     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 TSB Ravensburg 2         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Müller, Manuel     1 10 Sheygal, Ergeny   X    
plus Boos, Roko Ivo         Quinzer, Andreas X   1 10
-100 Bairanovic, Raoul     1 10          
-66 Dreher, Frank         Stürmer, Martin     1 10
-73 Kaes, Marvin     1 10          
-60 Durand, Guillaume   X 1 10          
-81 Müller, Michael         Weber, Benjamin     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JV Nürtingen 2         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Scholl, Simon     1 10
plus           Thormann, Johannes     1 10
-100 Alduino, Alexandro         Drljo, Zoran   X 1 10
-66 Finkler, Marius         Keck, Andreas     1 10
-73 Hoss, Jan     1 10 Häffner, Michael        
-60 Delpy, Pierre     1 10          
-81 Vedder, Patrick         Hilger, Lothar     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 TV Uhingen         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Koidis, Manuel     1 10          
-81 Fiala, Peter     1 10 Engelberger, Ulf        
-100           Keil, Harald     1 10
-60 Koidis, Simon     1 10          
-73 Huschka, Marcio         Nickisch, Hannes     1 10
-90 Henning, Tobias         Thalheim, Heiner     1 10
plus Tauber, Matthias         Aichler, Benjamin     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 TSB Ravensburg 2         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dreher, Frank         Sinz, Benjamin     1 10
-81 Müller, Michael     1 10 Knappert, Andre        
-100 Müller, Manuel         Sinz, David     1 10
-60 Durand, Guillaume   X 1 10 Finkler, Marius        
-73 Kaes, Marvin         Vedder, Patrick     1 10
-90 Müller, Julian     1 10 Staffa, Louis        
plus Müller, Gerolf     1 10 Alduino, Alexandro        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 VfL Ulm         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hurler, Florian         Stürmer, Martin     1 10
-81 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Weber, Benjamin        
-100 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10          
-60 Brauchle, Stefan X   1 10          
-73 Heim, Dennis     1 10 Birker, Manuel        
-90 Leute, Robert     1 10 Sheygal, Ergeny   X    
plus Traa, Stephan     1 10          
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 Budotomo Tübingen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Heinritz, Jonas     1 10
-81 Brütting, Frederick     1 10 Schmidt, Andre        
-100 Keil, Harald     1 10 Pertl, Patrick X      
-60           Wahl, Marcel     1 10
-73 Nickisch, Hannes     1 10 Brucker, Felix        
-90 Thalheim, Heiner     1 10 Benner, Jonas        
plus Aichler, Benjamin         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 JV Nürtingen 2         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
-81 Vedder, Patrick     1 10 Mörike, Johannes        
-100 Sinz, David     1 10 Kaspar, Gerd        
-60 Finkler, Marius     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-73 Hoss, Jan         Alle, Markus     1 10
-90 Staffa, Louis         Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10
plus Alduino, Alexandro         Großmann, Matthias     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 TV Rottenburg         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Stürmer, Martin     1 10 Keck, Andreas        
-81 Weber, Benjamin         Hilger, Lothar     1 10
-100           Thormann, Johannes     1 10
-60                    
-73 Birker, Manuel         Häffner, Michael     1 10
-90 Sheygal, Ergeny   X     Scholl, Simon     1 10
plus           Sobik, Ferdinand     1 10
        1 10       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 TSG Reutlingen         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Koidis, Manuel     1 10
-81 Heyd, Daniel     1 10 Fiala, Peter        
-100 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10          
-60 Brodocz, Frank     1 10 Koidis, Simon        
-73 Brucker, Felix     1 10 Huschka, Marcio        
-90 Schmidt, Andre     1 10 Henning, Markus        
plus Benner, Jonas     1 10          
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 PSV Reutlingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Thun, Daniel     1 10 Dreher, Frank        
-81 Grünenwald, Steffen         Müller, Michael     1 10
-100 Kaspar, Gerd         Müller, Manuel     1 10
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Durand, Guillaume   X 1 10
-73 Alle, Markus     1 10 Kaes, Marvin        
-90 Grünenwald, Bastian         Müller, Julian     1 10
plus Großmann, Matthias         Müller, Gerolf     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 FA Göppingen 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Keck, Andreas         Hurler, Florian     1 10
-81 Hilger, Lothar         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
-100 Sobik, Ferdinand         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
-60           Brauchle, Stefan X   1 10
-73 Stephan, Valentin         Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10
-90 Scholl, Simon     1 10 Leute, Robert        
plus Rummel, Dirk     1 7 Traa, Stephan        
        2 17       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 TV Rottenburg         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Stürmer, Martin     1 10 Koidis, Manuel        
-81 Weber, Benjamin     1 10 Fiala, Peter        
-100           Henning, Tobias     1 10
-60           Koidis, Simon     1 10
-73           Huschka, Marcio     1 10
-90 Sheygal, Ergeny   X     Tauber, Matthias     1 10
plus Kroll, Andreas         Henning, Markus     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 Budotomo Tübingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Thun, Daniel     1 10
-81 Brütting, Frederick     1 10 Mörike, Johannes        
-100 Keil, Harald     1 10 Kaspar, Gerd        
-60           Schwarz, Frank     1 10
-73 Nickisch, Hannes     1 10 Alle, Markus        
-90 Thalheim, Heiner     1 10 Grünenwald, Bastian        
plus Aichler, Benjamin     1 10 Großmann, Matthias        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 FA Göppingen 2         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Keck, Andreas     1 10 Brodocz, Frank        
-81 Hilger, Lothar         Schmidt, Andre     1 10
-100 Rummel, Dirk         Heyd, Daniel     1 10
-60           Wahl, Marcel     1 10
-73 Häffner, Michael     1 5 Brucker, Felix        
-90 Scholl, Simon         Benner, Jonas     1 10
plus Sobik, Ferdinand         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
        2 15       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück