News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Süd 2012 - 1. KT Männer

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 TS Göppingen   6:0 16:5 149:50
2 TSV Erbach   4:2 13:8 130:80
3 JSV Tübingen   4:2 12:8 120:80
4 TSG Reutlingen   3:3 10:9 95:79
5 JC Horb   3:3 9:10 87:100
6 TSB Ravensburg 2   2:2 7:7 70:67
7 PSV Reutlingen   2:2 5:9 44:90
8 TSG Balingen   0:4 4:10 40:94
9 JC Köngen   0:6 5:15 50:145
 
 
1. Kampftag  16.06.2012   Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JC Köngen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 1:5 10:45
2   JSV Tübingen   JC Horb   2:0 4:2 40:20
3   TSG Balingen   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:34
4   TSG Reutlingen   TS Göppingen   0:2 2:5 20:39
5   JC Horb   TSB Ravensburg 2   2:0 4:3 37:30
6   PSV Reutlingen   TSV Erbach   0:2 1:6 10:60
7   TS Göppingen   JC Köngen   2:0 5:2 50:20
8   TSB Ravensburg 2   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
9   TSV Erbach   TSG Balingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
10   JSV Tübingen   JC Köngen   2:0 5:2 50:20
11   JC Horb   TSG Reutlingen   1:1 3:3 30:30
12   TS Göppingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 6:1 60:10
 
 
1 JC Köngen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60           Brodocz, Frank     1 10
+100 Titorcuk, Andrej         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-66 Freissem, Kay Peter         Dietz, Simon        
-81 Miller, Alex         Mehrmann, Vincent     1 10
-73 Merits, Arved         Brucker, Felix     1 5
-90 Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10 Schmidt, Andre        
-100 Münch, Marius         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
        1 10       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JSV Tübingen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Drost, Yorck     1 10
+100 Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10 Domnath, Lukas        
-66                    
-81 Hugger, Christopher         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
-73 Kölle, Tim     1 10 Friedrichson, Marcel        
-90 Friederiszik, Steffen     1 10 Hebert, Roman X      
-100 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Finger, Christian        
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSG Balingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Meixner, Matthias X   1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
+100 Bohn, Christian         Albrich, Domenico     1 10
-66 Wietstock, Jonas         Thun, Daniel     1 7
-81 Vögele, Christian X       Mörike, Johannes     1 10
-73 Majer, Bernd         Bosse, Sebastian     1 7
-90 Merz, Jochen     1 10 Grünenwald, Bastian        
-100 Bühler, Tino     1 10 Künstle, Davis-Elias        
        3 30       4 34
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSG Reutlingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Brodocz, Frank         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 5
+100 Papadopoulos, Kosta         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-66 Wiegand, Marc         Ahne, Lars     1 7
-81 Schmidt, Andre     1 10 Krüger, Thomas        
-73 Mehrmann, Vincent         Marks, Philipp     1 7
-90 Feuerriegel, Cyril         Baur, Falk     1 10
-100 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
        2 20       5 39
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Horb         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Drost, Yorck         Rommel, Christoph     1 10
+100 Finger, Christian     1 7 Müller, Manuel        
-66           Stauber, Patrick     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Müller, Julian        
-73 Friedrichson, Marcel         Dreher, Frank     1 10
-90 Hebert, Roman X   1 10 Gornik, Janis        
-100 Domnath, Lukas     1 10 Diehm, Moritz        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 PSV Reutlingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Schwarz, Frank         Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus     1 10
+100 Albrich, Domenico         Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-66 Thun, Daniel         Fromm, Tobias     1 10
-81 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Maier, Matthias        
-73 Alle, Markus         Berken, Jonas     1 10
-90 Lerach, Simon         Schäfer, Peter X   1 10
-100 Grünenwald, Bastian         Knöpfle, Stefan     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TS Göppingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10          
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Schroth, Leon        
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Freissem, Kay Peter        
-81 Hübner, Florian         Miller, Alex     1 10
-73 Fiala, Peter X   1 10 Merits, Arved        
-90 Rommel, Alexander         Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10
-100 Baur, Falk     1 10 Münch, Marius        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSB Ravensburg 2         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Rommel, Christoph     1 10          
+100 Diehm, Moritz         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
-66 Stauber, Patrick     1 10          
-81 Müller, Julian     1 10 Ziegelmüller, Mark        
-73 Dreher, Frank     1 10 Kölle, Tim        
-90 Gornik, Janis         Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-100 Müller, Manuel         Friederiszik, Steffen     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSV Erbach         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus         Meixner, Matthias X   1 10
+100 Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Pedde, Albert        
-66 Fromm, Tobias     1 10 Wietstock, Jonas        
-81 Maier, Matthias     1 10 Vögele, Christian X      
-73 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
-90 Schäfer, Peter X   1 10 Merz, Jochen        
-100 Knöpfle, Stefan     1 10 Bühler, Tino        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JSV Tübingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Mauz, Manuel     1 10
+100 Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-66           Freissem, Kay Peter     1 10
-81 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Miller, Alex        
-73 Kölle, Tim     1 10 Merits, Arved        
-90 Friederiszik, Steffen     1 10 Knobel, Niklas        
-100 Hugger, Christopher     1 10 Erdogmus, Hasan        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JC Horb         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Drost, Yorck         Brodocz, Frank        
+100 Domnath, Lukas     1 10 Meli, Eric        
-66           Dietz, Simon     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Schmidt, Andre        
-73 Friedrichson, Marcel         Brucker, Felix     1 10
-90 Hebert, Roman X   1 10 Papadopoulos, Kosta        
-100 Finger, Christian         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TS Göppingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus        
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-81 Krüger, Thomas     1 10 Maier, Matthias        
-73 Fiala, Peter X   1 10 Berken, Jonas        
-90 Rommel, Alexander     1 10 Schäfer, Peter X      
-100 Baur, Falk         Knöpfle, Stefan     1 10
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück