News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Süd - 3. (und letzter) Kt Männer

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Ulm   14:2 38:17 377:164
2 TSB Ravensburg 2   12:4 33:21 327:207
3 TS Göppingen   12:4 31:25 307:242
4 TSG Reutlingen   11:5 32:22 315:209
5 PSV Reutlingen   6:10 25:31 242:310
6 FA Göppingen 2   6:10 22:34 214:334
7 JV Nürtingen 2   5:11 24:31 234:310
8 JC Köngen   4:12 23:32 219:317
9 JC Horb   2:14 20:35 200:342
 
 
1. Kampftag  13.06.2009   JC Köngen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   TSG Reutlingen   JC Horb   2:0 6:1 60:10
2   TSB Ravensburg 2   VfL Ulm   2:0 4:2 37:20
3   TS Göppingen   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
4   JC Horb   JC Köngen   0:2 3:4 30:35
5   VfL Ulm   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 5:2 47:20
6   PSV Reutlingen   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
7   JC Köngen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 2:4 17:40
8   FA Göppingen 2   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
9   JV Nürtingen 2   TS Göppingen   0:2 2:5 17:50
10   TSB Ravensburg 2   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
11   VfL Ulm   JC Horb   2:0 6:1 60:10
12   JC Köngen   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
 
 
2. Kampftag  27.06.2009   JC Horb

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
13   TSB Ravensburg 2   TS Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
14   VfL Ulm   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
15   FA Göppingen 2   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 20:47
16   TS Göppingen   JC Köngen   2:0 5:2 50:20
17   JV Nürtingen 2   TSG Reutlingen   1:1 3:3 27:30
18   PSV Reutlingen   JC Horb   0:2 2:5 20:50
19   JC Köngen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 3:4 27:40
20   TSG Reutlingen   VfL Ulm   0:2 2:5 20:50
21   JC Horb   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 3:4 30:37
22   TSG Reutlingen   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 4:3 40:25
23   JV Nürtingen 2   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
24   JC Horb   TS Göppingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
 
 
3. Kampftag  18.07.2009   FA Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
25   JC Köngen   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
26   JV Nürtingen 2   JC Horb   2:0 4:3 40:30
27   TSG Reutlingen   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
28   PSV Reutlingen   VfL Ulm   0:2 2:5 20:50
29   JC Horb   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 2:4 20:40
30   FA Göppingen 2   TS Göppingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
31   VfL Ulm   JC Köngen   2:0 5:2 50:20
32   TSB Ravensburg 2   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
33   TS Göppingen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 1:6 10:55
34   FA Göppingen 2   JC Köngen   0:2 3:4 27:40
35   PSV Reutlingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
36   TS Göppingen   VfL Ulm   0:2 2:5 17:50
 
 
1 TSG Reutlingen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Heinritz, Jonas     1 10 Rasch, Samuel        
-100 Schick, Christian     1 10 Bühler, Tino        
-73 Schmidt, Andre     1 10 Plocher, Marco        
-90 Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10 Kauth, Thorsten        
-60 Brodocz, Frank     1 10 Klein, Andre        
-81 Benner, Jonas         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
+100 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Frikel, Waldemar X      
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSB Ravensburg 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Rothenhäusler, Oliver         Weidmann, Benjamin X   1 10
-100 Rothenhäusler, Ulrich     1 7 Traa, Stephan        
-73 Schmieder, Florian         Heim, Dennis        
-90 Diehm, Alexander     1 10 Leute, Robert        
-60 Eninger, Vinzenc     1 10 Kessler, Philipp X      
-81 Müller, Michael     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
+100 Seyfried, Alexander         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
        4 37       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TS Göppingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marks, Phillip     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
-100 Rommel, Alexander         Thalheim, Heiner X   1 10
-73 Müller, Markus         Alle, Markus     1 10
-90 Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10 Großmann, Matthias        
-60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-81 Schenker, Ingo         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Schäpe, Joachim        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JC Horb         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Rasch, Samuel         Freisem, Kay     1 5
-100 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
-73 Dahlhaus, Philipp     1 10 Gillmeister, Robin        
-90 Kauth, Thorsten         Miller, Alexander     1 10
-60 Drost, York X       Russo, Marco     1 10
-81 Plocher, Marco         Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10
+100 Frikel, Waldemar X   1 10 Gubo, Daniel        
        3 30       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 VfL Ulm         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Weidmann, Benjamin X   1 10 Hilger, Felix        
-100 Leute, Robert         Belhocine, Mourad     1 10
-73 Heim, Dennis     1 10 Häfner, Michael        
-90 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Sobik, Ferdinand        
-60 Kessler, Philipp X   1 7 Koidis, Manuel        
-81 Völkel, Gunnar         Hilger, Lothar     1 10
+100 Traa, Stephan     1 10 Kouba, Felix        
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 PSV Reutlingen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Thun, Daniel         Mayer, Tobias     1 10
-100 Thalheim, Heiner X   1 10 Staffa, Louis        
-73 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Walser, Sven        
-90 Grünenwald, Bastian         Weber, Dietmar     1 10
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Minich, Philipp     1 10
-81 Schwarz, Jürgen     1 10 Hammer, Sebastian        
+100 Schäpe, Joachim     1 10 Grillo, Marcus        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Köngen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Freisem, Kay     1 7 Heinritz, Jonas        
-100 Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10 Pertl, Patrick X      
-73 Schroth, Julian         Brucker, Felix     1 10
-90 Titorcuk, Andrej         Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10
-60 Russo, Marco         Brodocz, Frank     1 10
-81 Miller, Alexander         Benner, Jonas        
+100 Luik, Stefan         Schick, Christian     1 10
        2 17       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 FA Göppingen 2         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Rothenhäusler, Oliver     1 10
-100 Belhocine, Mourad     1 10 Seyfried, Alexander        
-73           Schmieder, Florian     1 10
-90 Sobik, Ferdinand         Diehm, Alexander     1 10
-60 Koidis, Manuel         Eninger, Vinzenc     1 10
-81 Hilger, Lothar         Müller, Michael     1 10
+100 Kouba, Felix         Rothenhäusler, Ulrich     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JV Nürtingen 2         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Mayer, Tobias     1 7 Marks, Phillip        
-100 Staffa, Louis         Rommel, Alexander     1 10
-73 Hoss, Jan         Müller, Markus     1 10
-90 Krieg, Sanjay Simon         Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10
-60 Minich, Philipp         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-81 Walser, Sven     1 10 Schenker, Ingo        
+100 Bürkle, Roman         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
        2 17       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSB Ravensburg 2         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Rothenhäusler, Oliver     1 10 Brodocz, Frank        
-100 Rothenhäusler, Ulrich         Schick, Christian     1 10
-73 Schmieder, Florian         Schmidt, Andre     1 10
-90 Diehm, Alexander         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-60 Eninger, Vinzenc     1 10 Wahl, Marcel        
-81 Müller, Michael     1 10 Weiblen, Bernd        
+100 Seyfried, Alexander         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 VfL Ulm         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Weidmann, Benjamin X   1 10 Rasch, Samuel        
-100 Leute, Robert     1 10 Plocher, Marco        
-73 Heim, Dennis     1 10 Dahlhaus, Philipp        
-90 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Kauth, Thorsten        
-60 Belmann, Eduard X   1 10 Drost, York X      
-81 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Maurer, Daniel        
+100 Traa, Stephan         Frikel, Waldemar X   1 10
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JC Köngen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Freisem, Kay         Mayer, Tobias     1 10
-100 Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10 Walser, Sven        
-73 Schroth, Julian         Hammer, Sebastian     1 10
-90 Titorcuk, Andrej         Hoss, Jan     1 10
-60 Russo, Marco     1 10 Minich, Philipp        
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Staffa, Louis        
+100 Gubo, Daniel         Weber, Dietmar     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSB Ravensburg 2         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Seyfried, Alexander         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-81 Müller, Michael     1 10 Müller, Markus        
-100 Rothenhäusler, Ulrich     1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
-90 Diehm, Alexander         Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10
-66 Rothenhäusler, Oliver         Kaltenbach, Daniel     1 10
-60 Eninger, Vinzenc     1 10 Jauch-Walser, Steffen        
-73 Mare, Giovanni         Marks, Phillip     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 VfL Ulm         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Traa, Stephan     1 10 Büttner, Reinhard        
-81 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Walser, Sven        
-100 Völkel, Gunnar         Weber, Dietmar     1 10
-90 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Hoss, Jan        
-66 Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10 Müller, Roman        
-60 Kessler, Philipp X   1 10 Minich, Philipp        
-73 Heim, Dennis         Hammer, Sebastian     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 FA Göppingen 2         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Drljo, Zoran   X     Großmann, Matthias     1 7
-81 Thiel, Carsten         Alle, Markus     1 10
-100 Belhocine, Mourad   X 1 10 Thalheim, Heiner X      
-90 Scholl, Simon         Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10
-66           Grünenwald, Steffen     1 10
-60 Koidis, Manuel     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-73           Heydel, Philipp     1 10
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 TS Göppingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
-81 Müller, Markus         Miller, Alexander     1 10
-100 Rommel, Alexander         Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10
-90 Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10 Gubo, Daniel        
-66 Kaltenbach, Daniel     1 10 Freisem, Kay        
-60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Mauz, Marcel        
-73 Marks, Phillip     1 10 Friesen, Alexander        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JV Nürtingen 2         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Büttner, Reinhard         Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10
-81 Krieg, Sanjay Simon     1 10 Pertl, Patrick X      
-100 Knappert, Andre         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-90 Weber, Dietmar     1 7 Benner, Jonas        
-66 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10 Heinritz, Jonas        
-60 Minich, Philipp         Brodocz, Frank     1 10
-73 Mayer, Tobias         Brucker, Felix        
        3 27       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 PSV Reutlingen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Thalheim, Heiner X       Finger, Christian X   1 10
-81 Mörike, Johannes         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
-100 Kasper, Gerd         Frikel, Waldemar X   1 10
-90 Großmann, Matthias     1 10 Kauth, Thorsten        
-66 Thun, Daniel         Rasch, Samuel     1 10
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Klein, Andre     1 10
-73 Alle, Markus     1 10 Plocher, Marco        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 JC Köngen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Titorcuk, Andrej         Rothenhäusler, Ulrich     1 10
-81 Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10 Müller, Michael        
-100 Gubo, Daniel         Müller, Gerolf     1 10
-90 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Diehm, Alexander        
-66 Freisem, Kay     1 7 Rothenhäusler, Oliver        
-60 Mauz, Marcel         Eninger, Vinzenc     1 10
-73 Friesen, Alexander         Schmieder, Florian     1 10
        3 27       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 TSG Reutlingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
-81 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Völkel, Gunnar        
-100 Papadopoulos, Kosta         Traa, Stephan     1 10
-90 Weiblen, Bernd         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
-66 Heinritz, Jonas         Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Brodocz, Frank         Kessler, Philipp X   1 10
-73 Schmidt, Andre         Abele, Peter     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JC Horb         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Dahlhaus, Philipp         Belhocine, Mourad   X 1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel         Hilger, Lothar     1 10
-100 Frikel, Waldemar X   1 10 Sobik, Ferdinand        
-90 Kauth, Thorsten         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-66 Rasch, Samuel     1 10          
-60 Drost, York X       Koidis, Manuel     1 7
-73 Plocher, Marco     1 10          
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 TSG Reutlingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10 Großmann, Matthias        
-81 Pertl, Patrick X   1 10 Schwarz, Jürgen        
-100 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Thalheim, Heiner X      
-90 Benner, Jonas         Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10
-66 Heinritz, Jonas     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
-60 Brodocz, Frank         Schwarz, Frank     1 5
-73 Brucker, Felix         Alle, Markus     1 10
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 JV Nürtingen 2         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Büttner, Reinhard         Drljo, Zoran   X 1 10
-81 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10 Thiel, Carsten        
-100 Hoss, Jan         Belhocine, Mourad   X 1 10
-90 Weber, Dietmar         Hilger, Lothar     1 10
-66 Mayer, Tobias     1 10          
-60 Minich, Philipp         Koidis, Manuel     1 10
-73 Walser, Sven     1 10          
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JC Horb         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Frikel, Waldemar X       Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel         Müller, Markus     1 10
-100 Finger, Christian X   1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
-90 Faßnacht, Christof         Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10
-66 Rasch, Samuel         Kaltenbach, Daniel     1 10
-60 Klein, Andre         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-73 Plocher, Marco     1 10 Marks, Phillip        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 JC Köngen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Erdogmus, Hasan         Thalheim, Heiner X   1 10
-66 Russo, Marco         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Mauz, Marcel     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Mörike, Johannes        
-73 Kämpfer, Andreas         Alle, Markus     1 10
-90 Titorcuk, Andrej         Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10
+100 Geider, Jens     1 10 Schäpe, Joachim        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 JV Nürtingen 2         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Staffa, Louis         Bühler, Tino X   1 10
-66 Mayer, Tobias     1 10 Rasch, Samuel        
-60 Minich, Philipp     1 10          
-81 Walser, Jens     1 10 Dahlhaus, Philipp        
-73 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10 Dahlhaus, Kai        
-90 Müller, Roman         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
+100 Büttner, Reinhard         Frikel, Waldemar X   1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 TSG Reutlingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Schick, Christian         Belhocine, Mourad     1 10
-66 Heinritz, Jonas     1 10          
-60 Brodocz, Frank         Koidis, Manuel     1 10
-81 Benner, Jonas         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-73 Schmidt, Andre     1 10          
-90 Papadopoulos, Kosta         Scholl, Simon     1 10
+100 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Kouba, Felix        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 PSV Reutlingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Thalheim, Heiner X       Traa, Stephan     1 10
-66 Thun, Daniel         Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Kessler, Philipp     1 10
-81 Alle, Markus     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
-73 Bosse, Sebastian         Abele, Peter     1 10
-90 Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10 Leute, Robert        
+100 Großmann, Matthias         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 JC Horb         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Bühler, Tino X       Rothenhäusler, Ulrich     1 10
-66 Rasch, Samuel         Eninger, Vinzenc     1 10
-60                    
-81 Maurer, Daniel         Müller, Michael     1 10
-73 Dahlhaus, Kai     1 10 Mare, Giovanni        
-90 Dahlhaus, Philipp     1 10 Diehm, Alexander        
+100 Frikel, Waldemar X       Müller, Gerolf     1 10
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 FA Göppingen 2         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Hilger, Lothar     1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
-66           Kaltenbach, Daniel     1 10
-60 Koidis, Manuel         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-81 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Müller, Markus        
-73           Marks, Phillip     1 10
-90 Scholl, Simon         Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10
+100 Belhocine, Mourad         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 VfL Ulm         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Traa, Stephan     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
-66 Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-60 Belmann, Edmund     1 10 Mauz, Marcel        
-81 Völkel, Gunnar         Miller, Alexander     1 10
-73 Abele, Peter     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-90 Leute, Robert         Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10
+100 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Geider, Jens        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 TSB Ravensburg 2         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Rothenhäusler, Ulrich     1 10 Hammer, Sebastian        
-66           Müller, Roman     1 10
-60 Eninger, Vinzenc     1 10 Minich, Philipp        
-81 Müller, Michael         Walser, Jens     1 10
-73 Mare, Giovanni         Walser, Sven     1 10
-90 Seyfried, Alexander     1 10 Krieg, Sanjay Simon        
+100 Müller, Gerolf     1 10 Aldaino, Alexandro        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 TS Göppingen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Rommel, Alexander         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-66 Kaltenbach, Daniel         Heinritz, Jonas     1 10
-60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen         Brodocz, Frank     1 10
-81 Baur, Falk         Benner, Jonas     1 5
-73 Marks, Phillip         Brucker, Felix     1 10
-90 Lissner, Karl-Heinz         Schick, Christian     1 10
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Papadopoulos, Kosta        
        1 10       6 55
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 FA Göppingen 2         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Belhocine, Mourad     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
-66           Russo, Marco     1 10
-60 Koidis, Manuel     1 10 Mauz, Marcel        
-81 Thiel, Carsten         Erdogmus, Hasan     1 10
-73           Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10
-90 Hilger, Lothar     1 7 Miller, Alexander        
+100 Kouba, Felix         Geider, Jens     1 10
        3 27       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 PSV Reutlingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Thalheim, Heiner X       Rothenhäusler, Ulrich     1 10
-66 Thun, Daniel     1 10          
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Eninger, Vinzenc     1 10
-81 Mörike, Johannes         Müller, Michael     1 10
-73 Bosse, Sebastian         Mare, Giovanni     1 10
-90 Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10 Seyfried, Alexander        
+100 Großmann, Matthias         Müller, Gerolf     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 TS Göppingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Rommel, Alexander         Traa, Stephan     1 10
-66 Kaltenbach, Daniel         Weidmann, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen         Kessler, Philipp     1 10
-81 Müller, Markus         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
-73 Marks, Phillip         Abele, Peter     1 10
-90 Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 7 Chaloun, Tobias        
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Leute, Robert        
        2 17       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück