News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Süd Abschlusskampftag in Göppingen

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JC Horb   16:0 39:17 384:167
2 JV Nürtingen 2   14:2 41:15 385:142
3 FA Göppingen   11:5 29:25 284:245
4 TS Göppingen   9:7 26:29 257:284
5 TG Biberach   6:10 24:29 232:281
6 JSV Tübingen   6:10 24:32 227:314
7 TSG Reutlingen   6:10 23:33 222:314
8 JC Köngen   4:12 24:32 234:308
9 TSV Erbach   0:16 18:36 180:350
 
 
1. Kampftag  11.06.2016   Biberach

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   FA Göppingen   JC Horb   0:2 3:4 30:40
2   TSV Erbach   TS Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
3   TSG Reutlingen   JSV Tübingen   0:2 3:4 30:35
4   JC Horb   TG Biberach   2:0 4:3 40:30
5   TS Göppingen   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 0:7 0:64
6   JSV Tübingen   JC Köngen   0:2 3:4 30:37
7   TG Biberach   FA Göppingen   1:1 3:3 30:30
8   JV Nürtingen 2   TSV Erbach   2:0 5:2 45:20
9   JC Köngen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 17:47
10   TSV Erbach   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:4 20:40
11   TS Göppingen   JC Horb   0:2 2:5 20:50
12   TG Biberach   JC Köngen   2:0 4:3 37:30
 
 
2. Kampftag  02.07.2016   Horb

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
13   TSV Erbach   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
14   TS Göppingen   JC Köngen   2:0 4:3 40:30
15   JV Nürtingen 2   JSV Tübingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
16   TSG Reutlingen   TG Biberach   2:0 4:3 40:25
17   JC Köngen   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:5 20:47
18   JSV Tübingen   JC Horb   0:2 1:6 7:60
19   TG Biberach   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:2 40:20
20   FA Göppingen   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
21   JC Horb   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
22   FA Göppingen   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
23   JC Köngen   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
24   JC Horb   TSG Reutlingen   2:0 6:1 57:10
 
 
3. Kampftag  16.07.2016   Göppingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
25   TG Biberach   JSV Tübingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
26   JC Köngen   JC Horb   0:2 2:5 20:47
27   FA Göppingen   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 2:5 17:45
28   JSV Tübingen   TS Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:37
29   JC Horb   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:3 40:30
30   JV Nürtingen 2   TSG Reutlingen   2:0 5:2 50:15
31   TS Göppingen   TG Biberach   1:1 3:3 30:30
32   TSV Erbach   JC Köngen   0:2 1:6 10:60
33   TSG Reutlingen   FA Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
34   JV Nürtingen 2   TG Biberach   2:0 6:1 51:10
35   JSV Tübingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 5:2 45:20
36   TSG Reutlingen   TS Göppingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
 
 
1 FA Göppingen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hiller, Lukas     1 10 Müller, Alexander        
-60           Müller, Benjamin     1 10
+100 Kimmel, Benjamin         Domurath, Lukas     1 10
-81 Jüngert, Janick         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
-66 Strobel, Tobias         Hebert, Maxim X   1 10
-90 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Hebert, Roman X      
-100 Walz, Peter     1 10 Rasch, Samuel        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSV Erbach         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Fromm, Tobias     1 10 Ahne, Lars        
-60           Müller, Laurien     1 10
+100 Knöüfle, Stefan         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-81 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Köller, Simon        
-66 Weber, Sergej         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-90 Popp, Dimitrij     1 10 Hattwig, Hubert        
-100 Grau, Luca         Schenker, Ingo     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSG Reutlingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Leonhardt, Marcel         Fürbringer-Raschke, Oliver     1 10
-60 Wahl, Marcel     1 10          
+100 Mehrmann, Vincent         Hugger, Christopher     1 5
-81 Muntanion, Anton         Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10
-66 Brodocz, Frank         Kugler, Simon     1 10
-90 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10          
-100 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Lackenbauer, Marcel        
        3 30       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JC Horb         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Müller, Alexander     1 10 König, Pavel        
-60 Müller, Benjamin     1 10          
+100 Domurath, Lukas         Davatgar, Gholamhassan X   1 10
-81 Hebert, Roman X   1 10 von Au, Fabian        
-66 Plischke, Artur         Hubert, Arman     1 10
-90 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Schänzle, Gero        
-100 Vögele, Christian X       Wölfle, Thorsten     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TS Göppingen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Jauch-Walser, Steffen         Schmohl, Lukas     1 10
-60 Müller, Laurien         Klaschka, Niklas     1 7
+100 Gehrer, Daniel         Föllner, Erik     1 10
-81 Hattwig, Hubert         Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10
-66 Ahne, Lars         Mayer, Tobias     1 7
-90 Schenker, Ingo         Weiss, Lukas     1 10
-100 Köller, Simon         Kittelberger, Jens     1 10
        0 0       7 64
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JSV Tübingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Fürbringer-Raschke, Oliver     1 10 Freisem, Kay        
-60           Mauz, Manuel     1 10
+100           Merits, Arved     1 10
-81 Bosse, Sebastian X       Miller, Alexander     1 10
-66 Kugler, Simon     1 10 Gillmeister, Robin        
-90 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-100 Hugger, Christopher         Münch, Marius     1 7
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TG Biberach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hubert, Arman         Hiller, Lukas     1 10
-60                    
+100 Wölfle, Thorsten     1 10 Kimmel, Benjamin        
-81 Engelhardt Andreas         Jüngert, Janick     1 10
-66 Belelya, Maxim         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
-90 Davatgar, Gholamhassan X   1 10 Kimmel, Dominik        
-100 von Au, Oliver     1 10 Walz, Peter        
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JV Nürtingen 2         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Schmohl, Lukas     1 5 Fromm, Tobias        
-60 Kempe, Alexander     1 10          
+100 Kittelberger, Jens         Popp, Dimitrij     1 10
-81 Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10 Sohm, Manuel        
-66 Klaschka, Niklas     1 10 Weber, Sergej        
-90 Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10 Knöüfle, Stefan        
-100 Weiss, Lukas         Berken, Jonas     1 10
        5 45       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JC Köngen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Freisem, Kay     1 7 Leonhardt, Marcel        
-60           Wahl, Marcel     1 10
+100 Münch, Marius         Mehrmann, Vincent     1 10
-81 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Palmer, Conrad        
-66 Gillmeister, Robin         Brodocz, Frank     1 7
-90 Miller, Alexander         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-100 Merits, Arved         Benner, Jonas     1 10
        2 17       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSV Erbach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Koch, Felix         Hiller, Lukas     1 10
-60                    
+100 Grau, Luca     1 10          
-81 Fromm, Tobias         Jüngert, Janick     1 10
-66 Schenk, Raimund         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
-90 Berken, Jonas         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-100 Popp, Dimitrij     1 10 Walz, Peter        
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TS Göppingen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Rasch, Samuel        
-60 Müller, Laurien         Müller, Benjamin     1 10
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10          
-81 Hattwig, Hubert         Hebert, Roman X   1 10
-66 Jauch-Walser, Steffen         Hebert, Maxim X   1 10
-90 Köller, Simon         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
-100 Baur, Falk         Domurath, Lukas     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TG Biberach         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Lootz, Christian         Freisem, Kay     1 10
-60           Mauz, Manuel     1 10
+100 Davatgar, Gholamhassan X   1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-81 von Au, Fabian         Merits, Arved     1 10
-66 Hubert, Arman     1 10 Gillmeister, Robin        
-90 Schänzle, Gero     1 7 Miller, Alexander        
-100 von Au, Oliver     1 10 Münch, Marius        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSV Erbach         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Knöpfle, Stefan         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-100 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Mehrmann, Vincent        
-73 Koch, Felix     1 10 Leonhardt, Marcel        
-60           Wahl, Marcel     1 10
-66 Weber, Sergej         Brodocz, Frank     1 10
-81 Fromm, Tobias     1 10 Feuerriegel, Cyril        
-90 Grau, Luca         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TS Göppingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
-100 Hattwig, Hubert         Schroth, Leon     1 10
-73 Köller, Simon     1 10          
-60 Müller, Laurien     1 10 Mauz, Manuel        
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Gillmeister, Robin        
-81 Marks, Philipp         Miller, Alexander     1 10
-90 Baur, Falk         Knobel, Niklas     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JV Nürtingen 2         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Walser, Sven     1 10          
-100 Kittelberger, Jens     1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
-73 Schmohl, Lukas     1 10 Kugler, Simon        
-60 Kempe, Alexander     1 10          
-66 Klaschka, Niklas         Thiering, Stefan     1 10
-81 Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10 Kölle, Timothy        
-90 Weiss, Lukas     1 10 Bosse, Sebastian X      
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 TSG Reutlingen         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Mehrmann, Vincent         Wölfle, Thorsten     1 10
-100 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Schänzle, Gero        
-73 Leonhardt, Marcel     1 10 König, Pavel        
-60 Spiegelhalter, Felix     1 10          
-66 Brodocz, Frank         Hubert, Arman     1 5
-81 Feuerriegel, Cyril         von Au, Oliver     1 10
-90 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Davatgar, Gholamhassan X      
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JC Köngen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Schroth, Leon     1 10 Hilger, Lothar        
-100 Luik, Stefan         Hiller, Lukas     1 10
-73           Kimmel, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Mauz, Manuel         Stephan, Valentin     1 10
-66 Gillmeister, Robin     1 10 Hösl, Nico        
-81 Miller, Alexander         Kimmel, Dominik     1 7
-90 Knobel, Niklas         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JSV Tübingen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100           Dahlhaus, Kai     1 10
-100           Domurath, Lukas     1 10
-73 Kugler, Simon     1 7 Drost, Yorck        
-60           Müller, Benjamin     1 10
-66 Thiering, Stefan         Hebert, Maxim X   1 10
-81 Bosse, Sebastian X       Hebert, Roman X   1 10
-90 Hugger, Christopher         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
        1 7       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TG Biberach         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Engelhardt Andreas         Knöpfle, Stefan     1 10
-100 Wölfle, Thorsten     1 10 Berken, Jonas        
-73 Senkleider, Wadim         Koch, Felix     1 10
-60                    
-66 Hubert, Arman     1 10 Schenk, Raimund        
-81 von Au, Oliver     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-90 Davatgar, Gholamhassan X   1 10 Grau, Luca        
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 FA Göppingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100           Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-100 Hilger, Lothar     1 10 Marks, Philipp        
-73 Hiller, Lukas     1 10 Hattwig, Hubert        
-60 Stephan, Valentin         Müller, Laurien     1 10
-66 Hösl, Nico         Ahne, Lars     1 10
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Köller, Simon        
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Baur, Falk        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JC Horb         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Vögele, Christian X   1 10 Weiss, Lukas        
-100 Domurath, Lukas     1 10 Kittelberger, Jens        
-73 Rasch, Samuel         Schmohl, Lukas     1 10
-60 Müller, Benjamin         Klaschka, Niklas     1 10
-66 Drost, Yorck     1 10 Kirchmaier, Max        
-81 Hebert, Roman X   1 10 Kittelberger, Dirk        
-90 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Walser, Sven        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 FA Göppingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Hilger, Lothar         Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-100 Sobik, Ferdinand     1 10          
-73 Hiller, Lukas         Thiering, Stefan     1 10
-60 Stephan, Valentin     1 10          
-66 Hösl, Nico         Kugler, Simon     1 10
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Bosse, Sebastian X      
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Kölle, Timothy        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 JC Köngen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Schroth, Leon         Föllner, Erik     1 10
-100 Titorcuk, Andrej         Walser, Sven     1 10
-73 Gillmeister, Robin         Schmohl, Lukas     1 10
-60 Mauz, Manuel         Klaschka, Niklas     1 10
-66           Mayer, Tobias     1 10
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Kittelberger, Dirk        
-90 Knobel, Niklas     1 10 Weiss, Lukas        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JC Horb         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Vögele, Christian X       Benner, Jonas     1 10
-100 Domnrath, Lukas     1 10 Mehrmann, Vincent        
-73 Dahlhaus, Kai     1 10 Leonhardt, Marcel        
-60 Müller, Benjamin     1 10 Wahl, Marcel        
-66 Drost, Yorck     1 7 Brodocz, Frank        
-81 Hebert, Roman X   1 10 Feuerriegel, Cyril        
-90 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Hauff, Robin X      
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 TG Biberach         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hubert, Arman         Kugler, Simon     1 10
-90 Davatgar, Gholamhassan X   1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
-60           Wender, Gregor     1 10
-81 von Au, Oliver     1 10 Kölle, Timothy        
+100 Engelhardt Andreas         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
-73 König, Pavel         Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10
-100 Schänzle, Gero     1 10          
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 JC Köngen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Russo, Marco         Drost, Yorck     1 7
-90 Knobel, Niklas     1 10 Kempf, Marco        
-60           Müller, Benjamin     1 10
-81 Miller, Alexander         Hebert, Roman X   1 10
+100 Kämpfer, Andreas         Vögele, Christian X   1 10
-73 Freisem, Kay         Stein, Timo     1 10
-100 Schroth, Leon     1 10 Plischke, Artur        
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 FA Göppingen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
-90 Thiel, Carsten         Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10
-60 Stephan, Valentin         Klaschka, Niklas     1 10
-81 Jüngert, Janick     1 7 Kittelberger, Dirk        
+100 Sobik, Ferdinand         Weiss, Lukas     1 10
-73 Hiller, Lukas         Schmohl, Lukas     1 5
-100 Kimmel, Dominik         Walser, Sven     1 10
        2 17       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 JSV Tübingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kugler, Simon         Ahne, Lars     1 10
-90 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Baur, Falk        
-60 Wender, Gregor         Müller, Laurien     1 7
-81 Kölle, Timothy         Marks, Philipp     1 10
+100           Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-73 Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10 Hattwig, Hubert        
-100 Hugger, Christopher     1 10 Maier, Dominik        
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 JC Horb         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Drost, Yorck     1 10 Schenk, Raimund        
-90 Hebert, Roman X       Popp, Dimitrij     1 10
-60 Müller, Benjamin     1 10          
-81 Stein, Timo         Berken, Jonas     1 10
+100 Kempf, Marco     1 10 Sohm, Manuel        
-73 Dahlhaus, Kai         Fromm, Tobias     1 10
-100 Vögele, Christian X   1 10 Knöpfle, Stefan        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 JV Nürtingen 2         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Mayer, Tobias     1 10 Cepnic, Clemens        
-90 Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10 Mehrmann, Vincent        
-60 Klaschka, Niklas     1 10 Spiegelhalter, Felix        
-81 Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10 Feuerriegel, Cyril        
+100 Kittelberger, Jens     1 10 Wagner, Bill        
-73 Schmohl, Lukas         Dietz, Simon     1 5
-100 Weiss, Lukas         Benner, Jonas     1 10
        5 50       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 TS Göppingen         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Hubert, Arman        
-90 Maier, Dominik         Davatgar, Gholamhassan X   1 10
-60 Müller, Laurien     1 10          
-81 Marks, Philipp         von Au, Oliver     1 10
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Engelhardt Andreas        
-73 Hattwig, Hubert         König, Pavel     1 10
-100 Baur, Falk         Schänzle, Gero        
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 TSV Erbach         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schenk, Raimund         Russo, Marco     1 10
-90 Popp, Dimitrij     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-60           Munoz-Herrmann, Stefan     1 10
-81 Fromm, Tobias         Miller, Alexander     1 10
+100 Berken, Jonas         Schroth, Leon     1 10
-73 Koch, Felix         Freisem, Kay     1 10
-100 Weber, Sergej         Knobel, Niklas     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 TSG Reutlingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Brodocz, Frank         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
-90 Hauff, Robin X   1 10 Thiel, Carsten        
-60 Spiegelhalter, Felix         Stephan, Valentin     1 10
-81 Berger, Jens         Jüngert, Janick     1 10
+100 Mehrmann, Vincent         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-73 Dietz, Simon     1 10 Hiller, Lukas        
-100 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Sobik, Ferdinand        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 JV Nürtingen 2         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Mayer, Tobias     1 1 Hubert, Arman        
-90 Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10 Engelhardt Andreas        
-60 Klaschka, Niklas     1 10          
-81 Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10 Senkleider, Wadim        
+100 Kittelberger, Jens     1 10 Schänzle, Gero        
-73 Schmohl, Lukas     1 10 König, Pavel        
-100 Weiss, Lukas         Davatgar, Gholamhassan X   1 10
        6 51       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 JSV Tübingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kugler, Simon     1 10 Weber, Sergej        
-90           Koch, Felix     1 10
-60 Wender, Gregor     1 10          
-81 Bosse, Sebastian X       Berken, Jonas     1 10
+100 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Schenk, Raimund        
-73 Kölle, Timothy     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-100 Hugger, Christopher     1 5 Popp, Dimitrij        
        5 45       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 TSG Reutlingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Brodocz, Frank         Ahne, Lars     1 10
-90 Hauff, Robin X       Baur, Falk     1 10
-60 Desselberg, Jan         Müller, Laurien     1 10
-81 Dietz, Simon         Marks, Philipp     1 10
+100 Wagner, Michael         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-73 Muntanion, Anton         Hattwig, Hubert     1 10
-100 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Maier, Dominik        
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück