News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Süd Männer 1. KT in Göppingen

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 TSB Ravensburg 2   4:0 11:3 105:30
2 JC Horb   4:0 9:5 90:50
3 TS Göppingen   4:0 8:6 77:60
4 JC Köngen   2:2 7:7 70:67
5 TSG Reutlingen   2:2 7:7 70:70
6 PSV Reutlingen   2:2 5:9 50:90
7 JJV Friedrichshafen   0:6 8:13 80:125
8 TSV Erbach   0:6 8:13 80:130
 
 
1. Kampftag  24.05.2014   Göppingen (TS Göppingen)

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JJV Friedrichshafen   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
2   JC Horb   TSG Reutlingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
3   PSV Reutlingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
4   TSG Reutlingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:3 40:30
5   TS Göppingen   JC Köngen   2:0 4:3 37:30
6   TSB Ravensburg 2   JJV Friedrichshafen   2:0 5:2 45:20
7   TSV Erbach   JC Horb   0:2 2:5 20:50
8   JJV Friedrichshafen   JC Köngen   0:2 3:4 30:40
9   TS Göppingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
1 JJV Friedrichshafen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Schreyer, Marcel         Künstle, David-Elias     1 10
-81 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Grünenwald, Steffen        
-66 Lieber, Andreas         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Schmitsdorf, Nils     1 10          
-100 Pregler, Andreas     1 10 Kasper, Gerd        
-90 Vogler, Julian         Alle, Markus     1 10
-73 Rogalla, Caspar         Miethke, Joshua X   1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Horb         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Finger, Christian         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Brucker, Felix        
-66 Peh, Lorenz     1 10 Sann, Dominik        
-60 Drost, Yorck-Richard     1 10 Anderie, Marcel        
-100 Hebert, Roman X   1 10 Müller, Dominik        
-90 Domnrath, Lukas         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-73 Müller, Alexander         Wiegand, Marc     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 PSV Reutlingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Künstle, David-Elias         Wietrzykowki, Martin     1 10
-81 Alle, Markus         Dreher, Jan     1 10
-66 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Rommel, Christoph        
-60           David, Matthiue     1 10
-100 Kasper, Gerd         Diehm, Moritz     1 10
-90 Grünenwald, Steffen         Müller, Manuel     1 10
-73 Miethke, Joshua X       Dreher, Steffen     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSG Reutlingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Wagner, Bill         Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-81 Feuerriegel, Cyril         Maier, Matthias     1 10
-66 Sann, Dominik     1 10 Demmelmaier, Ivo        
-60 Anderie, Marcel     1 10 Schenk, Raimund        
-100 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Grau, Luca        
-90 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Sohm, Manuel        
-73 Wiegand, Marc         Fromm, Tobias     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TS Göppingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Schroth, Leon        
-81 Hoffmann, Dennis     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 7 Freisem, Kay Peter        
-60           Mauz, Manuel     1 10
-100 Hattwig, Hubert         Münch, Marius     1 10
-90 Menne, Jan-Lukas X       Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-73 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Mertis, Arved        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSB Ravensburg 2         JJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Wietrzykowki, Martin     1 10 Vogler, Julian        
-81 Dreher, Jan         Caruso, Adrian     1 10
-66 David, Matthiue     1 10 Lieber, Andreas        
-60 Rommel, Christoph         Schmitsdorf, Nils     1 10
-100 Diehm, Moritz     1 10 Schreyer, Marcel        
-90 Müller, Manuel     1 10 Pregler, Andreas        
-73 Dreher, Steffen     1 5 Rogalla, Caspar        
        5 45       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSV Erbach         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Finger, Christian        
-81 Maier, Matthias         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
-66 Daubner, Yannick         Kempf, Marco     1 10
-60 Schenk, Raimund         Kempf, Eddy     1 10
-100 Sohm, Manuel         Hebert, Roman X   1 10
-90 Grau, Luca         Domnrath, Lukas     1 10
-73 Fromm, Tobias     1 10 Müller, Alexander        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JJV Friedrichshafen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Vogler, Julian         Schroth, Leon     1 10
-81 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-66 Lieber, Andreas         Freisem, Kay Peter     1 10
-60 Schmitsdorf, Nils     1 10 Mauz, Manuel        
-100 Pregler, Andreas         Münch, Marius     1 10
-90 Schreyer, Marcel         Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-73 Rogalla, Caspar     1 10 Mertis, Arved        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TS Göppingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-81 Menne, Jan-Lukas X       Maier, Matthias     1 10
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Daubner, Yannick        
-60           Schenk, Raimund     1 10
-100 Hattwig, Hubert     1 10 Grau, Luca        
-90 Hoffmann, Dennis     1 10 Sohm, Manuel        
-73 Jauch-Walser, Steffen         Fromm, Tobias     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück