News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga-Süd Männer - 1. Wettkampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JSV Tübingen   6:0 19:2 190:20
2 TS Göppingen   4:2 14:6 140:55
3 TSG Reutlingen   4:0 9:4 85:40
4 JC Horb   4:2 12:8 115:70
5 PSV Reutlingen   3:3 9:11 90:110
6 JC Köngen   2:2 7:7 70:70
7 JJV Friedrichshafen   1:5 7:13 65:130
8 TSV Erbach   0:4 2:12 20:120
9 VfL Kirchheim   0:6 2:18 20:180
 
 
1. Kampftag  29.06.2013   Göppingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
A1>1   TS Göppingen   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
A2>2   JC Horb   JJV Friedrichshafen   2:0 5:2 50:15
A3>3   JC Köngen   TSV Erbach   2:0 5:2 50:20
A4>4   PSV Reutlingen   VfL Kirchheim   2:0 5:2 50:20
A5>5   JJV Friedrichshafen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
A6>6   TSV Erbach   JSV Tübingen   0:2 0:7 0:70
A7>7   VfL Kirchheim   TS Göppingen   0:2 0:6 0:60
A8>8   TSG Reutlingen   JC Horb   2:0 4:2 35:20
A9>9   JSV Tübingen   JC Köngen   2:0 5:2 50:20
A10>10   JC Horb   TS Göppingen   2:0 5:2 45:20
A11>11   JJV Friedrichshafen   PSV Reutlingen   1:1 3:3 30:30
A12>12   VfL Kirchheim   JSV Tübingen   0:2 0:7 0:70
 
 
1 TS Göppingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Baur, Falk     1 10          
-100 Rommel, Alexander     1 10 Kasper, Gerd        
-81 Marks, Philipp     1 10 Krauß, Boris X      
-73 Krüger, Thomas     1 10 Mörike, Johannes        
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Künstle, David-Elias        
-60           Schwarz, Frank     1 10
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
        6 60       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Horb         JJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Maurer, Daniel     1 10          
-100 Domnath, Lukas     1 10 Sessler, Hans-Jörg        
-81 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Vogler, Julian        
-73 Rasch, Samuel     1 10 Pregler, Andreas        
+100 Hebert, Roman X   1 10          
-60 Drost, Yorck-Richard         Schmidtsdorf, Nil     1 5
-66 Müller, Alexander         Caruso, Adrian     1 10
        5 50       2 15
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JC Köngen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Knobel, Niklas     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-100 Titorcuk, Andre     1 10 Grau, Luca        
-81 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
-73 Merits, Arved         Berken, Jonas     1 10
+100 Münch, Marius         Maier, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Mauz, Manuel     1 10 Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus        
-66 Freisem, Kay     1 10 Seidel, Jonas X      
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
4 PSV Reutlingen         VfL Kirchheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Völk, Vadim     1 10
-100 Kasper, Gerd     1 10 Völk, Robert        
-81 Krauß, Boris X   1 10 Franke, Luca        
-73 Mörike, Johannes         Klein, Marco     1 10
+100 Künstle, David-Elias     1 10 Kneile, Björn        
-60 Schwarz, Frank     1 10          
-66 Thun, Daniel     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JJV Friedrichshafen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Wiegand, Marcel     1 10
-100 Sessler, Hans-Jörg         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-81 Vogler, Julian         Weiblen, Bernd     1 10
-73 Pregler, Andreas         Mehmann, Vincent     1 10
+100           Meli, Eric     1 10
-60 Schmidtsdorf, Nil     1 10 Gaupp, Michael        
-66 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Anderie, Marcel        
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSV Erbach         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Grau, Luca         Kosloswski, Alexander     1 10
-100 Maier, Mathias         Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-81 Maier, Benjamin         Fredriszik, Steffen     1 10
-73 Fromm, Tobias         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
+100 Berken, Jonas         Gräf, Fabian     1 10
-60 Demmelmaier, Ivo         Braun, Carlos     1 10
-66 Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus         Stöckel, Fabian     1 10
        0 0       7 70
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
7 VfL Kirchheim         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Völk, Robert         Baur, Falk     1 10
-100 Völk, Vadim         Rommel, Alexander     1 10
-81 Franke, Luca         Marks, Philipp     1 10
-73 Klein, Marco         Krüger, Thomas     1 10
+100 Kneile, Björn         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-60                    
-66           Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
        0 0       6 60
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSG Reutlingen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Pertl, Patrick     1 10 Maurer, Daniel        
-100 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Domnath, Lukas        
-81 Mehmann, Vincent         Reck, Fabian     1 10
-73 Dietz, Simon         Schenk, Marco        
+100 Benner, Jonas     1 5 Hebert, Roman X      
-60 Anderie, Marcel     1 10 Drost, Yorck-Richard        
-66 Brodocz, Frank         Reutter, Karl-Richard X   1 10
        4 35       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JSV Tübingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fredriszik, Steffen     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-100 Hugger, Christopher     1 10 Münch, Marius        
-81 Kosloswski, Alexander         Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-73 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Merits, Arved        
+100 Gräf, Fabian     1 10 Titorcuk, Andre        
-60 Braun, Carlos     1 10 Mauz, Manuel        
-66 Stöckel, Fabian         Freisem, Kay     1 10
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JC Horb         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Maurer, Daniel     1 5 Baur, Falk        
-100 Domnath, Lukas     1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
-81 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Marks, Philipp        
-73 Schenk, Marco     1 10 Krüger, Thomas        
+100 Hebert, Roman X       Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-60 Kempf, Marco     1 10          
-66 Reutter, Karl-Richard X       Ahne, Lars     1 10
        5 45       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JJV Friedrichshafen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Alle, Markus     1 10
-100 Sessler, Hans-Jörg     1 10 Kasper, Gerd        
-81 Vogler, Julian         Krauß, Boris X   1 10
-73 Pregler, Andreas         Mörike, Johannes        
+100           Künstle, David-Elias     1 10
-60 Schmidtsdorf, Nil     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-66 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
        3 30       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
12 VfL Kirchheim         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Kneile, Björn         Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-100 Völk, Vadim         Fredriszik, Steffen     1 10
-81 Klein, Marco         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
-73 Franke, Luca         Kosloswski, Alexander     1 10
+100 Völk, Robert         Gräf, Fabian     1 10
-60           Braun, Carlos     1 10
-66           Stöckel, Fabian     1 10
        0 0       7 70
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück