News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga-Süd Männer - 2. Wettkampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JSV Tübingen   12:0 35:7 345:70
2 JC Horb   8:2 23:11 220:100
3 TS Göppingen   8:4 24:17 235:165
4 TSG Reutlingen   8:2 19:12 185:115
5 JC Köngen   6:4 23:12 230:120
6 PSV Reutlingen   5:7 16:22 160:220
7 JJV Friedrichshafen   1:9 13:21 125:205
8 TSV Erbach   0:10 7:28 70:280
9 VfL Kirchheim   0:10 2:32 20:315
 
 
1. Kampftag  29.06.2013   Göppingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
A1>1   TS Göppingen   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
A2>2   JC Horb   JJV Friedrichshafen   2:0 5:2 50:15
A3>3   JC Köngen   TSV Erbach   2:0 5:2 50:20
A4>4   PSV Reutlingen   VfL Kirchheim   2:0 5:2 50:20
A5>5   JJV Friedrichshafen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
A6>6   TSV Erbach   JSV Tübingen   0:2 0:7 0:70
A7>7   VfL Kirchheim   TS Göppingen   0:2 0:6 0:60
A8>8   TSG Reutlingen   JC Horb   2:0 4:2 35:20
A9>9   JSV Tübingen   JC Köngen   2:0 5:2 50:20
A10>10   JC Horb   TS Göppingen   2:0 5:2 45:20
A11>11   JJV Friedrichshafen   PSV Reutlingen   1:1 3:3 30:30
A12>12   VfL Kirchheim   JSV Tübingen   0:2 0:7 0:70
 
 
2. Kampftag  06.07.2013   Friedrichshafen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
A13>13   JC Horb   JC Köngen   2:0 4:3 40:30
A14>14   JJV Friedrichshafen   JSV Tübingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
A15>15   TSG Reutlingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 6:1 60:10
A16>16   JC Köngen   VfL Kirchheim   2:0 7:0 70:0
A17>17   JSV Tübingen   TS Göppingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
A18>18   TSV Erbach   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
A19>19   VfL Kirchheim   JC Horb   0:2 0:7 0:65
A20>20   TS Göppingen   JJV Friedrichshafen   2:0 4:3 35:30
A21>21   PSV Reutlingen   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 0:4 0:40
A22>22   TS Göppingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:3 40:30
A23>23   JSV Tübingen   TSG Reutlingen   2:0 7:0 65:0
A24>24   PSV Reutlingen   JC Köngen   0:2 1:6 10:60
 
 
1 TS Göppingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Baur, Falk     1 10          
-100 Rommel, Alexander     1 10 Kasper, Gerd        
-81 Marks, Philipp     1 10 Krauß, Boris X      
-73 Krüger, Thomas     1 10 Mörike, Johannes        
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Künstle, David-Elias        
-60           Schwarz, Frank     1 10
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
        6 60       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Horb         JJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Maurer, Daniel     1 10          
-100 Domnath, Lukas     1 10 Sessler, Hans-Jörg        
-81 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Vogler, Julian        
-73 Rasch, Samuel     1 10 Pregler, Andreas        
+100 Hebert, Roman X   1 10          
-60 Drost, Yorck-Richard         Schmidtsdorf, Nil     1 5
-66 Müller, Alexander         Caruso, Adrian     1 10
        5 50       2 15
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JC Köngen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Knobel, Niklas     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-100 Titorcuk, Andre     1 10 Grau, Luca        
-81 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
-73 Merits, Arved         Berken, Jonas     1 10
+100 Münch, Marius         Maier, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Mauz, Manuel     1 10 Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus        
-66 Freisem, Kay     1 10 Seidel, Jonas X      
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
4 PSV Reutlingen         VfL Kirchheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Völk, Vadim     1 10
-100 Kasper, Gerd     1 10 Völk, Robert        
-81 Krauß, Boris X   1 10 Franke, Luca        
-73 Mörike, Johannes         Klein, Marco     1 10
+100 Künstle, David-Elias     1 10 Kneile, Björn        
-60 Schwarz, Frank     1 10          
-66 Thun, Daniel     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JJV Friedrichshafen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Wiegand, Marcel     1 10
-100 Sessler, Hans-Jörg         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-81 Vogler, Julian         Weiblen, Bernd     1 10
-73 Pregler, Andreas         Mehmann, Vincent     1 10
+100           Meli, Eric     1 10
-60 Schmidtsdorf, Nil     1 10 Gaupp, Michael        
-66 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Anderie, Marcel        
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSV Erbach         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Grau, Luca         Kosloswski, Alexander     1 10
-100 Maier, Mathias         Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-81 Maier, Benjamin         Fredriszik, Steffen     1 10
-73 Fromm, Tobias         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
+100 Berken, Jonas         Gräf, Fabian     1 10
-60 Demmelmaier, Ivo         Braun, Carlos     1 10
-66 Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus         Stöckel, Fabian     1 10
        0 0       7 70
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
7 VfL Kirchheim         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Völk, Robert         Baur, Falk     1 10
-100 Völk, Vadim         Rommel, Alexander     1 10
-81 Franke, Luca         Marks, Philipp     1 10
-73 Klein, Marco         Krüger, Thomas     1 10
+100 Kneile, Björn         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-60                    
-66           Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
        0 0       6 60
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSG Reutlingen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Pertl, Patrick     1 10 Maurer, Daniel        
-100 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Domnath, Lukas        
-81 Mehmann, Vincent         Reck, Fabian     1 10
-73 Dietz, Simon         Schenk, Marco        
+100 Benner, Jonas     1 5 Hebert, Roman X      
-60 Anderie, Marcel     1 10 Drost, Yorck-Richard        
-66 Brodocz, Frank         Reutter, Karl-Richard X   1 10
        4 35       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JSV Tübingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fredriszik, Steffen     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-100 Hugger, Christopher     1 10 Münch, Marius        
-81 Kosloswski, Alexander         Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-73 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Merits, Arved        
+100 Gräf, Fabian     1 10 Titorcuk, Andre        
-60 Braun, Carlos     1 10 Mauz, Manuel        
-66 Stöckel, Fabian         Freisem, Kay     1 10
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JC Horb         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Maurer, Daniel     1 5 Baur, Falk        
-100 Domnath, Lukas     1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
-81 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Marks, Philipp        
-73 Schenk, Marco     1 10 Krüger, Thomas        
+100 Hebert, Roman X       Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-60 Kempf, Marco     1 10          
-66 Reutter, Karl-Richard X       Ahne, Lars     1 10
        5 45       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JJV Friedrichshafen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Alle, Markus     1 10
-100 Sessler, Hans-Jörg     1 10 Kasper, Gerd        
-81 Vogler, Julian         Krauß, Boris X   1 10
-73 Pregler, Andreas         Mörike, Johannes        
+100           Künstle, David-Elias     1 10
-60 Schmidtsdorf, Nil     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-66 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
        3 30       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
12 VfL Kirchheim         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Kneile, Björn         Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-100 Völk, Vadim         Fredriszik, Steffen     1 10
-81 Klein, Marco         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
-73 Franke, Luca         Kosloswski, Alexander     1 10
+100 Völk, Robert         Gräf, Fabian     1 10
-60           Braun, Carlos     1 10
-66           Stöckel, Fabian     1 10
        0 0       7 70
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JC Horb         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Domnath, Lukas     1 10 Titorcuk, Andre        
-81 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Miller, Alexander        
-90 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-73 Rasch, Samuel         Merits, Arved     1 10
+100 Hebert, Roman X       Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-66 Reutter, Karl-Richard X       Freisem, Kay     1 10
-60 Drost, Yorck-Richard     1 10 Russo, Marco        
        4 40       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JJV Friedrichshafen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Sessler, Hans-Jörg         Fredriszik, Steffen     1 10
-81 Vogler, Julian         Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-90 Kramer, Walter         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
-73 Pregler, Andreas     1 10 Joos, Michael        
+100 Lang, Christoph         Gräf, Fabian     1 10
-66 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Stöckel, Fabian        
-60 Schmidtsdorf, Nil     1 10 Schlichtig, Luca        
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TSG Reutlingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Maier, Benjamin        
-81 Brucker, Felix     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
-90 Müller, Dominik     1 10 Grau, Luca        
-73 Dietz, Simon         Berken, Jonas     1 10
+100 Draskoczy, Botond     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-66 Brodocz, Frank     1 10 Seidel, Jonas X      
-60 Anderie, Marcel     1 10 Demmelmaier, Ivo        
        6 60       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JC Köngen         VfL Kirchheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Knobel, Niklas     1 10 Völk, Wadim        
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Klein, Marco        
-90 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Reiff, Nicolas        
-73 Merits, Arved     1 10 Franke, Luca        
+100 Titorcuk, Andre     1 10 Kneile, Björn        
-66 Freisem, Kay     1 10          
-60 Munoz-Hermann, Stefan     1 10          
        7 70       0 0
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JSV Tübingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Gräf, Fabian     1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
-81 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Hofmann, Denis        
-90 Fredriszik, Steffen     1 10 Marks, Philipp        
-73 Hugger, Christopher     1 10 Krüger, Thomas        
+100 Kosloswski, Alexander         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-66 Stöckel, Fabian         Ahne, Lars     1 10
-60 Schlichtig, Luca     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TSV Erbach         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Grünenwald, Bastian        
-81 Maier, Benjamin         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-90 Maier, Mathias         Alle, Markus     1 10
-73 Koch, Felix         Grünenwald, Steffen     1 10
+100 Grau, Luca         Kasper, Gerd     1 10
-66 Seidel, Jonas X       Thun, Daniel     1 10
-60 Demmelmaier, Ivo         Schwarz, Frank     1 10
        1 10       6 60
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
19 VfL Kirchheim         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Reiff, Nicolas         Domnath, Lukas     1 10
-81 Franke, Luca         Reck, Fabian     1 10
-90 Kneile, Björn         Maurer, Daniel     1 10
-73 Klein, Marco         Dahlhaus, Kai     1 5
+100 Völk, Wadim         Hebert, Roman X   1 10
-66           Reutter, Karl-Richard X   1 10
-60           Drost, Yorck-Richard     1 10
        0 0       7 65
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
20 TS Göppingen         JJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Marks, Philipp         Sessler, Hans-Jörg     1 10
-81 Hofmann, Denis     1 5 Vogler, Julian        
-90 Rommel, Alexander         Kramer, Walter     1 10
-73 Krüger, Thomas     1 10 Pregler, Andreas        
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10          
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Caruso, Adrian        
-60           Schmidtsdorf, Nil     1 10
        4 35       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
21 PSV Reutlingen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Grünenwald, Bastian         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-81 Alle, Markus         Dietz, Simon        
-90 Mörike, Johannes         Müller, Dominik     1 10
-73 Bosse, Sebastian         Mehmann, Vincent        
+100 Kasper, Gerd         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-66 Thun, Daniel         Brodocz, Frank        
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Anderie, Marcel     1 10
        0 0       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
22 TS Göppingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Rommel, Alexander     1 10 Maier, Benjamin        
-81 Lindner, Shawn         Berken, Jonas     1 10
-90 Marks, Philipp         Maier, Mathias     1 10
-73 Krüger, Thomas     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Grau, Luca        
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Seidel, Jonas X      
-60           Demmelmaier, Ivo     1 10
        4 40       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
23 JSV Tübingen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Fredriszik, Steffen     1 10 Draskoczy, Botond        
-81 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 5 Mehmann, Vincent        
-90 Hugger, Christopher     1 10 Müller, Dominik        
-73 Kosloswski, Alexander     1 10 Leonhardt, Marcel        
+100 Gräf, Fabian     1 10 Benner, Jonas        
-66 Stöckel, Fabian     1 10 Brodocz, Frank        
-60 Schlichtig, Luca     1 10 Wahl, Marcel        
        7 65       0 0
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
24 PSV Reutlingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Kasper, Gerd         Titorcuk, Andre     1 10
-81 Alle, Markus         Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10
-90 Grünenwald, Steffen         Miller, Alexander     1 10
-73 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Merits, Arved        
+100 Grünenwald, Bastian         Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-66 Thun, Daniel         Freisem, Kay     1 10
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Russo, Marco     1 10
        1 10       6 60
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück