News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 1 KT Männer

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 TSG Backnang 2   6:0 19:1 190:10
2 SV Fellbach   6:0 18:3 180:30
3 VFL Sindelfingen 2   4:0 12:1 117:10
4 JC Bietigheim   2:4 10:10 100:100
5 KSV Esslingen 3   2:2 7:7 70:70
6 KJC Ravensburg   2:2 5:8 50:80
7 FA Göppingen   2:4 6:15 60:150
8 TV Rottenburg   0:6 3:18 30:177
9 TG Biberach   0:6 2:19 20:190
 
 
1. Kampftag  25.04.2009   SV Fellbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JC Bietigheim   TG Biberach   2:0 6:1 60:10
2   FA Göppingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 1:6 10:60
3   VFL Sindelfingen 2   KJC Ravensburg   2:0 5:1 50:10
4   TG Biberach   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 0:7 0:70
5   SV Fellbach   KSV Esslingen 3   2:0 6:1 60:10
6   KJC Ravensburg   TV Rottenburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
7   TSG Backnang 2   JC Bietigheim   2:0 5:1 50:10
8   KSV Esslingen 3   FA Göppingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
9   TV Rottenburg   VFL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 0:7 0:67
10   FA Göppingen   JC Bietigheim   2:0 4:3 40:30
11   SV Fellbach   TG Biberach   2:0 6:1 60:10
12   TSG Backnang 2   TV Rottenburg   2:0 7:0 70:0
 
 
1 JC Bietigheim         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Ryssel, Max     1 10 Lott, Oliver        
-60 Kreft, Steffen     1 10          
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Wölfle, Thorsten        
-66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Högerle, Markus        
+100 Steilner, Georg     1 10 Kümmerle, Robert        
-81 Dunez, Sergej         von Au, Oliver     1 10
-90 Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10 Erdogmus, Hasan   X    
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 FA Göppingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Strobel, Tobias         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan         Plato, Raphael     1 10
-100 Thormann, Johannes         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-66 Stephan, Valentin         Marlok, Steffen X   1 10
+100 Sarioglu, Ali   X     Heinle, Sven     1 10
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Schneck, Pattrick        
-90 Drljo, Zoran   X     Flaccus, Daniel     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 VFL Sindelfingen 2         KJC Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Schneider, Robin         Friedrichs, Chris        
-60 Pristl, Marcel     1 10          
-100 Radanovic, Alen     1 10 Schmidt, Christopher        
-66 Pristl, Dominik     1 10 Stauber, Patrick        
+100 Kristen, Simon     1 10 Heinrichs, Johann        
-81 Gaal, Mathias     1 10 Heckmann, Alexander        
-90 Morgalla, Rafael         Leer, Viktor     1 10
        5 50       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TG Biberach         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Lott, Oliver         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
-60           Seher, Matthias     1 10
-100 Kümmerle, Robert         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-66 Högerle, Markus         Ullmann, Robert     1 10
+100 Wölfle, Thorsten         Mareis, Christoph     1 10
-81 von Au, Oliver         Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10
-90 Heckert, Oliver         Korthals, Felix     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 SV Fellbach         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dietrich, Mark     1 10 Lupp, Philipp        
-60 Plato, Raphael     1 10 Köpf, Christian        
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Herweg, Alex        
-66 Marlok, Steffen X   1 10 Weidner, Kevin        
+100 Heinle, Sven     1 10 Merkle, Tim        
-81 Schneck, Pattrick         Kurz, Andreas     1 10
-90 Flaccus, Daniel     1 10 Zinser, Michael        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 KJC Ravensburg         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Friedrichs, Chris     1 10 Humburg, Georg        
-60           Janke, Holger X   1 10
-100 Reiser, Markus         Moosmann, Matthias     1 10
-66 Stauber, Patrick     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
+100 Heinrichs, Johann     1 10 König, Jurij        
-81 Schmidt, Christopher         Gehrig, Joachim     1 10
-90 Leer, Viktor     1 10 Schlupper, Dustin        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSG Backnang 2         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel         von Ceumern, Dieter        
-60 Seher, Matthias     1 10 Kreft, Steffen        
-100 Korthals, Felix     1 10 Erlenwein, Markus        
-66 Blasenbrey, Marcel     1 10 Dechent, Daniel        
+100 Mareis, Christoph         Steilner, Georg     1 10
-81 Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10 Dunez, Sergej        
-90 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Hirschlein, Matthias        
        5 50       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 KSV Esslingen 3         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Strobel, Tobias        
-60 Weidner, Kevin     1 10 Bursch, Stefan        
-100 Herweg, Alex     1 10 Drljo, Zoran   X    
-66 Köpf, Christian     1 10 Stephan, Valentin        
+100 Lupp, Philipp         Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10
-81 Kurz, Andreas     1 10 Kimmel, Dominik        
-90 Zinser, Michael     1 10 Thormann, Johannes        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TV Rottenburg         VFL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Humburg, Georg         Schneider, Robin     1 7
-60 Janke, Holger X       Pristl, Marcel     1 10
-100 Moosmann, Matthias         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-66         Pristl, Dominik     1 10
+100 König, Jurij         Radanovic, Alen     1 10
-81 Weber, Benjamin         Popov, Ievgenii   X 1 10
-90 Schlupper, Dustin         Morgalla, Rafael     1 10
        0 0       7 67
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 FA Göppingen         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Strobel, Tobias         Ryssel, Max     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Kreft, Steffen        
-100 Thormann, Johannes         Erlenwein, Markus     1 10
-66 Stephan, Valentin         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
+100 Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10 Steilner, Georg        
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 von Ceumern, Dieter        
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 SV Fellbach         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Czarnecki, Stefan     1 10 Lott, Oliver        
-60 Plato, Raphael     1 10          
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Wölfle, Thorsten        
-66 Kästner, Thomas     1 10 Högerle, Markus        
+100 Heinle, Sven     1 10          
-81 Grünenwald, Timo         von Au, Oliver     1 10
-90 Flaccus, Daniel     1 10 Erdogmus, Hasan   X    
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSG Backnang 2         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10 Humburg, Georg        
-60 Seher, Matthias     1 10 Janke, Holger X      
-100 Korthals, Felix     1 10 Moosmann, Matthias        
-66 Ullmann, Robert     1 10          
+100 Mareis, Christoph     1 10 König, Jurij        
-81 Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10 Weber, Benjamin        
-90 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Schlupper, Dustin        
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück