News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 2 KT Frauen

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen   8:0 16:3 160:30
2 JZ Heubach   8:0 13:3 127:27
3 VfL Ulm   5:3 11:8 110:80
4 KSV Esslingen   3:5 7:8 70:77
5 FA Göppingen   2:6 6:12 60:120
6 TSG Backnang 2   2:6 4:13 40:130
7 JSV Tübingen   0:8 4:14 37:140
 
 
1. Kampftag  25.04.2009   SV Fellbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JSV Tübingen   VfL Ulm   0:2 1:4 10:40
2   JZ Heubach   FA Göppingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
3   TSG Backnang 2   KSV Esslingen   0:2 0:3 0:30
4   VfL Sindelfingen   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
5   JZ Heubach   JSV Tübingen   2:0 3:1 30:7
6   FA Göppingen   VfL Ulm   0:2 2:3 20:30
7   KSV Esslingen   VfL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
 
 
2. Kampftag  10.05.2009   FA Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
8   JZ Heubach   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 4:0 40:0
9   FA Göppingen   VfL Sindelfingen   0:2 0:4 0:40
10   VfL Ulm   KSV Esslingen   1:1 2:2 20:20
11   VfL Sindelfingen   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
12   KSV Esslingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 1:2 10:17
13   JSV Tübingen   FA Göppingen   0:2 1:3 10:30
14   VfL Ulm   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
 
 
1 JSV Tübingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Fluhr, Meret X       Kern, Henrike     1 10
-63 Kaltenbach, Christina         Kaaden, Klara     1 10
-57 Dettling, Angela         Dangel, Sarah     1 10
plus -         Majonek, Ramona X   1 10
-52 Adler, Karolin     1 10 -        
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JZ Heubach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Jahn, Daniela     1 10 Köther, Rebecca        
-63 Hanke, Katrin     1 10 Bachmann, Julia        
-57 Ocker, Martina     1 10 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta        
plus William, Katrin X       Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
-52 Steiner, Claudia     1 10 Stettner, Natalie        
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSG Backnang 2         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Fried, Juliana         Walta, Katharina     1 10
-63 -         Westbomke, Sina     1 10
-57 Menz, Janina         Hallwachs, Pia     1 10
plus Hehr, Tanja         Schuster, Simone        
-52 -         -        
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 VfL Sindelfingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Wolf, Melanie     1 10 Fried, Juliana        
-63 Bock, Mona     1 10 -        
-57 Drotler, Esther     1 10 Menz, Janina        
plus Burock, Meike X       Hehr, Tanja     1 10
-52 Brenner, Daniela     1 10 -        
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JZ Heubach         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 William, Katrin X   1 10 Adler, Karolin        
-63 Jahn, Daniela     1 10 Kaltenbach, Christina        
-57 Ocker, Martina     1 10 Paape, Helen        
plus Hanke, Katrin         Fluhr, Meret X   1 7
-52 Steiner, Claudia         Zeller, Marie-Louise        
        3 30       1 7
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 FA Göppingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Kuhn, Claudia         Kern, Henrike     1 10
-63 Bachmann, Julia         Kaaden, Klara     1 10
-57 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta     1 10 Dangel, Sarah        
plus Köther, Rebecca         Majonek, Ramona X   1 10
-52 Stettner, Natalie     1 10 -        
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 KSV Esslingen         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Walta, Katharina     1 10 Wolf, Melanie        
-63 Panitz, Tanja         Bock, Mona     1 10
-57 Schmidt, Stephanie         Drotler, Esther     1 10
plus Lupp, Selina         Burock, Meike X   1 10
-52           Brenner, Daniela     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JZ Heubach         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Hanke, Katrin     1 10          
plus Hanke, Martina         Widmaier Franziska        
-70 William, Katrin X   1 10 Schick, Ellen        
-57 Ocker, Martina     1 10 Menz, Janina        
-52 Steiner, Claudia     1 10 Huber Julia        
                     
                     
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 FA Göppingen         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Diedering, Heidi         Werner Annemarie     1 10
plus Kuhn, Claudia         Burock, Meike X      
-70 Köther, Rebecca         Wolf, Melanie     1 10
-57 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta X       Drotler, Esther     1 10
-52 Stettner, Natalie         Brenner, Daniela     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 VfL Ulm         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Kern, Henrike     1 10 Müller, Miriam        
plus Majonek, Ramona X       Off, Sandra     1 10
-70 Korner, Ursula         Lupp, Selina        
-57 Dangel, Sarah     1 10 Hallwachs, Pia        
-52           Schumayer, Bianca     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 VfL Sindelfingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Werner Annemarie     1 10 Kaltenbach, Christina        
plus Burock, Meike X   1 10          
-70 Wolf, Melanie     1 10 Fluhr, Meret X      
-57 Drotler, Esther     1 10 Paape, Helen        
-52 Sarikaya Selin   X     Zeller, Marie-Louise     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 KSV Esslingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Panitz, Tanja         Hanke, Katrin     1 7
plus Lupp, Selina         William, Katrin X   1 10
-70 Off, Sandra         Hanke, Martina        
-57 Schmidt, Stephanie         Ocker, Martina        
-52 Schumayer, Bianca     1 10 Steiner, Claudia        
                     
                     
        1 10       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JSV Tübingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Kaltenbach, Christina         Diedering, Heidi     1 10
plus Fluhr, Meret X       Köther, Rebecca        
-70 Adler, Karolin         Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
-57 Paape, Helen         Hosenthien-Held, Jutta X   1 10
-52 Zeller, Marie-Louise     1 10 Stettner, Natalie        
                     
                     
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 VfL Ulm         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Honold, Tamara     1 10          
plus Majonek, Ramona X       Widmaier Franziska     1 10
-70 Kern, Henrike     1 10 Schick, Ellen        
-57 Dangel, Sarah         Menz, Janina     1 10
-52           Huber Julia     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück