News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 2008 Frauen - 1. Kt

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JZ Heubach   8:0 16:3 155:30
2 VFL Sindelfingen   8:0 16:4 148:33
3 JS Roman Baur   6:2 10:10 100:95
4 KSV Esslingen   5:3 11:7 93:63
5 TSG Backnang 2   4:4 10:9 100:85
6 FA Göppingen   4:4 9:10 90:95
7 JSV Tübingen   1:7 5:14 50:140
8 JC Horb   0:8 7:13 70:125
9 SV Böblingen   0:8 3:17 30:170
 
 
1.Kampftag  05.04.2008   Ravensburg

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VFL Sindelfingen   JS Roman Baur   2:0 4:1 35:10
2   FA Göppingen   KSV Esslingen   0:2 0:4 0:35
3   JZ Heubach   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 3:1 25:10
4   JS Roman Baur   SV Böblingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
5   KSV Esslingen   JC Horb   2:0 3:2 25:20
6   TSG Backnang 2   JSV Tübingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
7   SV Böblingen   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
8   JC Horb   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
9   JSV Tübingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 0:5 0:50
10   JC Horb   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 1:4 10:40
11   FA Göppingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 1:4 10:40
12   KSV Esslingen   JSV Tübingen   1:1 2:2 20:20
13   JZ Heubach   SV Böblingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
14   JSV Tübingen   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
15   TSG Backnang 2   JS Roman Baur   0:2 2:3 20:30
16   SV Böblingen   FA Göppingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
17   VFL Sindelfingen   KSV Esslingen   2:0 3:2 23:13
18   JS Roman Baur   JC Horb   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
1 VFL Sindelfingen         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Wolf, Melanie     1 10 Steiner, Sarah        
-52 Tetik, Midei     1 5 Hallwacks, Pia        
plus Walter, Katharina     1 10 Antic Anne        
-63 Bock, Mona         Baur, Nora     1 10
-57 Drother, Esther     1 10 Schleifer, Nina        
                     
                     
        4 35       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 FA Göppingen         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Sluka, Susanna         Off, Sandra     1 5
-52 Stettner, Nathalie         Panitz, Stefanie     1 10
plus Köther, Rebecca         Gehrung, Dorothea     1 10
-63 Kuhn, Claudia         Schuster, Simone     1 10
-57 Dangel, Sarah X       Hopp, Yvonne        
                     
                     
        0 0       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JZ Heubach         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 William, Karin X       Friedl, Juliana     1 10
-52 Steiner, Claudia         Föll, Melanie        
plus Hanke, Martina     1 10 Widmaier, Franziska        
-63 Jahn, Daniel     1 10 Deigner, Franziska        
-57 Bihlmaier, Leni     1 5 Menz, Janina        
                     
                     
        3 25       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JS Roman Baur         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Baur, Nora     1 10 Rüdiger, Nadine        
-52 Hallwacks, Pia     1 10          
plus Antic Anne         Herwig, Rahel     1 10
-63 Steiner, Sarah         Rüdiger, Tatiana     1 10
-57 Schleifer, Nina     1 10 Dieter, Kathrin        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KSV Esslingen         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Off, Sandra     1 5 Flemming, Sarah        
-52 Panitz, Stefanie     1 10          
plus Gehrung, Dorothea         Lütz, Heike     1 10
-63 Schuster, Simone     1 10 Haberzeth, Daniela        
-57 Schmidts. Stefanie         Öttl, Birgit     1 10
                     
                     
        3 25       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSG Backnang 2         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Friedl, Juliana     1 10 Ankele, Steffi        
-52 Föll, Melanie     1 10 Paape, Helen        
plus Widmaier, Franziska         Fluhr, Mehret X   1 10
-63 Deigner, Franziska         Kaltenbach, Christina     1 10
-57 Menz, Janina     1 10 Dettling, Angela        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Böblingen         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Rüdiger, Nadine         Wolf, Melanie     1 10
-52           Brenner, Daniela     1 10
plus Herwig, Rahel         Walter, Katharina     1 10
-63 Dworaczyk, Nadine         Hohenbichler, Isabelle     1 10
-57 Dieter, Kathrin         Drother, Esther     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Horb         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Lütz, Heike         Sluka, Susanna     1 10
-52           Stettner, Nathalie     1 10
plus Lipp, Nicole     1 10 Köther, Rebecca        
-63 Haberzeth, Daniela         Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
-57 Öttl, Birgit     1 10 Dangel, Sarah X      
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JSV Tübingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Ankele, Steffi         William, Karin X   1 10
-52 Paape, Helen         Steiner, Claudia     1 10
plus Fluhr, Mehret X       Hanke, Martina     1 10
-63 Kaltenbach, Christina         Jahn, Daniel     1 10
-57 Dettling, Angela         Bihlmaier, Leni     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JC Horb         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Flemming, Sarah         Friedl, Juliana     1 10
-52           Föll, Melanie     1 10
plus Lütz, Heike         Widmaier, Franziska     1 10
-63 Haberzeth, Daniela         Deigner, Franziska     1 10
-57 Öttl, Birgit     1 10 Menz, Janina        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 FA Göppingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Sluka, Susanna     1 10 William, Karin X      
-52 Stettner, Nathalie         Steiner, Claudia     1 10
plus Stegmaier, Sandra         Hanke, Martina     1 10
-63 Kuhn, Claudia         Jahn, Daniel     1 10
-57 Dangel, Sarah X       Bihlmaier, Leni     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 KSV Esslingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Off, Sandra         Kaltenbach, Christina        
-52 Panitz, Stefanie     1 10 Adler, Karolin        
plus Gehrung, Dorothea         Fluhr, Mehret X   1 10
-63 Westbomke, Sina         Ankele, Steffi     1 10
-57 Vogler, Kerstin     1 10 Dettling, Angela        
                     
                     
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JZ Heubach         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 William, Karin X   1 10 Rüdiger, Tatiana        
-52 Steiner, Claudia     1 10          
plus Hanke, Martina         Herwig, Rahel     1 10
-63 Jahn, Daniel     1 10 Dworaczyk, Nadine        
-57 Bihlmaier, Leni     1 10 Dieter, Kathrin        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JSV Tübingen         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Ankele, Steffi         Wolf, Melanie     1 10
-52 Paape, Helen         Tetik, Midei     1 10
plus Fluhr, Mehret X   1 10 Burock, Meike X      
-63 Kaltenbach, Christina         Werner, Anne-Marie     1 10
-57 Adler, Karolin         Drother, Esther     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TSG Backnang 2         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Friedl, Juliana         Baur, Nora     1 10
-52 Föll, Melanie     1 10 Hallwacks, Pia        
plus Widmaier, Franziska         Antic Anne     1 10
-63 Deigner, Franziska     1 10 Steiner, Sarah        
-57 Menz, Janina         Schleifer, Nina     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 SV Böblingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Rüdiger, Tatiana         Sluka, Susanna     1 10
-52           Stettner, Nathalie     1 10
plus Herwig, Rahel         Köther, Rebecca     1 10
-63 Dworaczyk, Nadine         Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
-57 Dieter, Kathrin         Dangel, Sarah X   1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 VFL Sindelfingen         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Wolf, Melanie     1 3 Off, Sandra        
-52 Tetik, Midei         Panitz, Stefanie     1 10
plus Walter, Katharina     1 10 Gehrung, Dorothea        
-63 Werner, Anne-Marie         Schuster, Simone     1 3
-57 Drother, Esther     1 10 Schmidts. Stefanie        
                     
                     
        3 23       2 13
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JS Roman Baur         JC Horb          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Steiner, Sarah         Lütz, Heike     1 10
-52 Hallwacks, Pia     1 10          
plus Antic Anne     1 10 Lipp, Nicole        
-63 Baur, Nora     1 10 Haberzeth, Daniela        
-57 Schleifer, Nina         Öttl, Birgit     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück