News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 2010 Männer - 2. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Fellbach   10:0 24:11 232:105
2 TSG Backnang 2   8:0 20:7 197:70
3 FA Göppingen   6:4 19:12 185:120
4 KJC Ravensburg   4:4 14:11 140:105
5 JC Herrenberg 2   4:4 12:16 115:155
6 VFL Sindelfingen 2   2:6 12:13 120:124
7 TS Göppingen   2:6 9:19 90:190
8 TG Biberach   0:12 6:27 60:270
 
 
1. Kampftag  24.04.2010   FA Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   SV Fellbach   KJC Ravensburg   2:0 4:3 35:30
2   TS Göppingen   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
3   KJC Ravensburg   VFL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
4   TSG Backnang 2   TG Biberach   2:0 6:1 60:10
5   JC Herrenberg 2   FA Göppingen   0:2 1:6 10:55
6   VFL Sindelfingen 2   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:5 20:47
7   TG Biberach   TS Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
8   SV Fellbach   FA Göppingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
9   JC Herrenberg 2   TG Biberach   2:0 5:2 50:20
 
 
2. Kampftag  09.05.2010   KSV Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
10   SV Fellbach   TS Göppingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
11   KJC Ravensburg   TG Biberach   2:0 4:0 40:0
12   VFL Sindelfingen 2   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 30:37
13   TS Göppingen   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
14   TG Biberach   FA Göppingen   0:2 0:4 0:40
15   JC Herrenberg 2   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:5 15:50
16   FA Göppingen   KJC Ravensburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
17   FA Göppingen   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 2:4 20:40
18   TG Biberach   VFL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 0:4 0:40
 
 
1 SV Fellbach         KJC Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Köpf, Christian     1 10 Jeschke, Stefan        
-100 Ternes, Jan         Bracko, Stefan     1 10
-66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Stauber, Patrick        
-81 Dietrich, Mark     1 5 Schmidt, Christopher        
-90 Schneck, Patrick         Leer, Viktor     1 10
plus Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Jörß, Carsten        
-73 Czarnecki, Stefan         Heckmann, Alexander     1 10
        4 35       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TS Göppingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Ahne, Lars         Mafyas, Sebastiab     1 10
-100 Rommel, Alexander         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-66           Rosenfelder, Thomas     1 10
-81 Schenker, Ingo         Beck, Thomas     1 10
-90 Lissner, Karl-Heinz         Korthals, Felix     1 10
plus Aleo, Salvatore     1 10          
-73 Marks, Philip         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KJC Ravensburg         VFL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Jeschke, Stefan         Wiedmann, Patrik     1 10
-100 Bracko, Stefan     1 10 Kristen, Simon        
-66 Stauber, Patrick     1 10          
-81 Welzel, Holger         Morgalla, Rafael     1 10
-90 Leer, Viktor     1 10 Ruhland, Nils X      
plus Heckmann, Alexander     1 10 Raduka, Denis X      
-73 Reiser, Matthias         Schneider, Robin     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSG Backnang 2         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Mafyas, Sebastiab     1 10          
-100 Beck, Andreas     1 10 von Au, Oliver        
-66 Rosenfelder, Thomas     1 10 Högerle, Markus        
-81 Beck, Thomas     1 10 Hartmann, Thomas        
-90 Korthals, Felix     1 10 von Au, Armin        
plus Harlacher, Jens         Kümmerle, Robert     1 10
-73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10          
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Herrenberg 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Reutter, Friedrich         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-100 Süßer, Sascha         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-66 Rösch, Florian     1 10 Kimmel, Benjamin        
-81 Behringer, Stefan         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-90 Fimmen, Wynneken         Hilger, Lothar     1 5
plus           Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10
-73 Eipper, Axel         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
        1 10       6 55
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VFL Sindelfingen 2         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Wiedmann, Patrik         Plato, Raphael     1 10
-100 Raduka, Denis X   1 10 Grünenwald, Timo        
-66           Köpf, Christian     1 10
-81 Ruhland, Nils X       Dietrich, Mark     1 7
-90 Morgalla, Rafael     1 10 Schneck, Patrick        
plus Müller, Sebastian         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-73 Kratz, Andreas         Marlok, Steffen     1 10
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TG Biberach         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Ahne, Lars     1 10
-100 Hartmann, Thomas         Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10
-66 Högerle, Markus     1 10          
-81 von Au, Oliver     1 10 Müller, Markus        
-90 von Au, Armin     1 10 Schenker, Ingo        
plus Sauer, Alexander         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-73           Marks, Philip     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 SV Fellbach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Köpf, Christian     1 10 Bursch, Stefan        
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Tormann, Johannes        
-66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Sigler, Stefan        
-81 Grünenwald, Timo         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-90 Schneck, Patrick         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
plus           Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10
-73 Dietrich, Mark     1 10 Strobel, Tobias        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JC Herrenberg 2         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Reutter, Friedrich     1 10          
-100 Süßer, Sascha     1 10 Sauer, Alexander        
-66 Reutter, Karl     1 10 Högerle, Markus        
-81 Behringer, Stefan         von Au, Oliver     1 10
-90 Fimmen, Wynneken         von Au, Armin     1 10
plus Eipper, Axel     1 10 Hartmann, Thomas        
-73 Rösch, Florian     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 SV Fellbach         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Jauch-Walser, Steffen        
-81 Schneck, Patrick     1 10 Kowatzki, Marcel        
-90 Ternes, Jan         Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
-73 Czarnecki, Stefan     1 10 Marks, Philip        
plus Heinle, Sven     1 10 Aleo, Salvatore        
-60 Plato, Raphael     1 10 Ahne, Lars        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 KJC Ravensburg         TG Biberach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66     1 10          
-81       1 10          
-90       1 10          
-100       1 10          
-73                    
plus                    
-60                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 VFL Sindelfingen 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gaal, Lukas         Seher, Matthias     1 10
-81 Morgalla, Rafael         Beck, Thomas     1 10
-90 Gaal, Matthias     1 10 Korthals, Felix        
-100 Raduka, Denis X   1 10 Beck, Andreas        
-73 Markovic, Sven         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
plus Ruhland, Nils X       Mareis, Christoph     1 7
-60 Wiedmann, Patrik     1 10 Holzner, Benedikt        
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TS Göppingen         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Jauch-Walser, Steffen         Rösch, Florian     1 10
-81 Müller, Markus         Behringer, Johannes     1 10
-90 Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10 Fimmen, Wynneken        
-100 Rommel, Alexander         Süßer, Sascha     1 10
-73 Marks, Philip         Eipper, Axel     1 10
plus Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Behringer, Stefan        
-60 Kaltenbach, Daniel X   1 10 Reutter, Friedrich        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TG Biberach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66               1 10
-81                 1 10
-90                 1 10
-100                 1 10
-73                    
plus                    
-60                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JC Herrenberg 2         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Rösch, Florian         Marlok, Steffen     1 10
-81 Behringer, Johannes     1 10 Schneck, Patrick        
-90 Behringer, Stefan     1 5 Ternes, Jan        
-100 Süßer, Sascha         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-73 Eipper, Axel         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
plus Binkelmann, Lukas         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-60 Reutter, Friedrich         Köpf, Christian     1 10
        2 15       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 FA Göppingen         KJC Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sigler, Stefan         Sievers, Joel     1 10
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Schmidt, Christopher        
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Leer, Viktor        
-100           Bracko, Stefan     1 10
-73 Strobel, Tobias         Heckmann, Alexander     1 10
plus Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10 Jörß, Carsten        
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10          
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 FA Göppingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sigler, Stefan         Seher, Matthias     1 10
-81 Thiel, Carsten         Beck, Thomas     1 10
-90 Kimmel, Dominik         Korthals, Felix     1 10
-100           Beck, Andreas     1 10
-73 Strobel, Tobias         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel        
plus Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10 Mareis, Christoph        
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Holzner, Benedikt        
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TG Biberach         VFL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66               1 10
-81                 1 10
-90                 1 10
-100                 1 10
-73                    
plus                    
-60                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück