News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 2010 Männer - 3. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Fellbach   12:0 30:12 292:115
2 KJC Ravensburg   8:4 27:15 265:145
3 TSG Backnang 2   8:4 20:21 197:207
4 FA Göppingen   6:6 22:19 212:180
5 VFL Sindelfingen 2   4:8 20:22 190:209
6 JC Herrenberg 2   4:8 16:26 152:255
7 TS Göppingen   0:12 11:31 105:302
 
 
1. Kampftag  24.04.2010   FA Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   SV Fellbach   KJC Ravensburg   2:0 4:3 35:30
2   TS Göppingen   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
3   KJC Ravensburg   VFL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
5   JC Herrenberg 2   FA Göppingen   0:2 1:6 10:55
6   VFL Sindelfingen 2   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:5 20:47
8   SV Fellbach   FA Göppingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
2. Kampftag  09.05.2010   KSV Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
10   SV Fellbach   TS Göppingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
12   VFL Sindelfingen 2   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 30:37
13   TS Göppingen   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
15   JC Herrenberg 2   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:5 15:50
16   FA Göppingen   KJC Ravensburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
17   FA Göppingen   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 2:4 20:40
 
 
3. Kampftag  12.06.2010   SV Fellbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
19   JC Herrenberg 2   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 27:40
20   FA Göppingen   VFL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 2:5 20:40
21   TSG Backnang 2   KJC Ravensburg   0:2 1:6 10:60
22   VFL Sindelfingen 2   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:3 40:25
23   KJC Ravensburg   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
25   TS Göppingen   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:5 20:47
26   VFL Sindelfingen 2   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
27   TSG Backnang 2   SV Fellbach   0:2 1:6 10:60
28   TS Göppingen   KJC Ravensburg   0:2 1:6 10:55
 
 
1 SV Fellbach         KJC Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Köpf, Christian     1 10 Jeschke, Stefan        
-100 Ternes, Jan         Bracko, Stefan     1 10
-66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Stauber, Patrick        
-81 Dietrich, Mark     1 5 Schmidt, Christopher        
-90 Schneck, Patrick         Leer, Viktor     1 10
plus Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Jörß, Carsten        
-73 Czarnecki, Stefan         Heckmann, Alexander     1 10
        4 35       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TS Göppingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Ahne, Lars         Mafyas, Sebastiab     1 10
-100 Rommel, Alexander         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-66           Rosenfelder, Thomas     1 10
-81 Schenker, Ingo         Beck, Thomas     1 10
-90 Lissner, Karl-Heinz         Korthals, Felix     1 10
plus Aleo, Salvatore     1 10          
-73 Marks, Philip         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KJC Ravensburg         VFL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Jeschke, Stefan         Wiedmann, Patrik     1 10
-100 Bracko, Stefan     1 10 Kristen, Simon        
-66 Stauber, Patrick     1 10          
-81 Welzel, Holger         Morgalla, Rafael     1 10
-90 Leer, Viktor     1 10 Ruhland, Nils X      
plus Heckmann, Alexander     1 10 Raduka, Denis X      
-73 Reiser, Matthias         Schneider, Robin     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Herrenberg 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Reutter, Friedrich         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-100 Süßer, Sascha         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-66 Rösch, Florian     1 10 Kimmel, Benjamin        
-81 Behringer, Stefan         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-90 Fimmen, Wynneken         Hilger, Lothar     1 5
plus           Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10
-73 Eipper, Axel         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
        1 10       6 55
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VFL Sindelfingen 2         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Wiedmann, Patrik         Plato, Raphael     1 10
-100 Raduka, Denis X   1 10 Grünenwald, Timo        
-66           Köpf, Christian     1 10
-81 Ruhland, Nils X       Dietrich, Mark     1 7
-90 Morgalla, Rafael     1 10 Schneck, Patrick        
plus Müller, Sebastian         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-73 Kratz, Andreas         Marlok, Steffen     1 10
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 SV Fellbach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Köpf, Christian     1 10 Bursch, Stefan        
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Tormann, Johannes        
-66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Sigler, Stefan        
-81 Grünenwald, Timo         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-90 Schneck, Patrick         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
plus           Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10
-73 Dietrich, Mark     1 10 Strobel, Tobias        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 SV Fellbach         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Jauch-Walser, Steffen        
-81 Schneck, Patrick     1 10 Kowatzki, Marcel        
-90 Ternes, Jan         Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
-73 Czarnecki, Stefan     1 10 Marks, Philip        
plus Heinle, Sven     1 10 Aleo, Salvatore        
-60 Plato, Raphael     1 10 Ahne, Lars        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 VFL Sindelfingen 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gaal, Lukas         Seher, Matthias     1 10
-81 Morgalla, Rafael         Beck, Thomas     1 10
-90 Gaal, Matthias     1 10 Korthals, Felix        
-100 Raduka, Denis X   1 10 Beck, Andreas        
-73 Markovic, Sven         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
plus Ruhland, Nils X       Mareis, Christoph     1 7
-60 Wiedmann, Patrik     1 10 Holzner, Benedikt        
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TS Göppingen         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Jauch-Walser, Steffen         Rösch, Florian     1 10
-81 Müller, Markus         Behringer, Johannes     1 10
-90 Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10 Fimmen, Wynneken        
-100 Rommel, Alexander         Süßer, Sascha     1 10
-73 Marks, Philip         Eipper, Axel     1 10
plus Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Behringer, Stefan        
-60 Kaltenbach, Daniel X   1 10 Reutter, Friedrich        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JC Herrenberg 2         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Rösch, Florian         Marlok, Steffen     1 10
-81 Behringer, Johannes     1 10 Schneck, Patrick        
-90 Behringer, Stefan     1 5 Ternes, Jan        
-100 Süßer, Sascha         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-73 Eipper, Axel         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
plus Binkelmann, Lukas         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-60 Reutter, Friedrich         Köpf, Christian     1 10
        2 15       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 FA Göppingen         KJC Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sigler, Stefan         Sievers, Joel     1 10
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Schmidt, Christopher        
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Leer, Viktor        
-100           Bracko, Stefan     1 10
-73 Strobel, Tobias         Heckmann, Alexander     1 10
plus Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10 Jörß, Carsten        
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10          
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 FA Göppingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sigler, Stefan         Seher, Matthias     1 10
-81 Thiel, Carsten         Beck, Thomas     1 10
-90 Kimmel, Dominik         Korthals, Felix     1 10
-100           Beck, Andreas     1 10
-73 Strobel, Tobias         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel        
plus Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10 Mareis, Christoph        
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Holzner, Benedikt        
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 JC Herrenberg 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Reutter, Karl         Salzer, Max-Robert     1 10
-100 Süßer, Sascha     1 10 Beck, Andreas        
-90 Behringer, Stefan     1 10          
-60 Reutter, Friedrich         Matyas, Sebastian     1 10
-81 Behringer, Johannes         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
plus Fimmen, Wynneken         Mareis, Christoph     1 10
-66 Rösch, Florian     1 7 Seher, Matthias        
        3 27       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 FA Göppingen         VFL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Strobel, Tobias         Kratz, Andreas     1 10
-100 Belhocine, Mourad   X 1 10 Müller, Sebastian        
-90 Scholl, Simon         Morgalla, Rafael     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan         Wiedmann, Patrik     1 5
-81 Kimmel, Dominik         Ruhland, Nils X   1 5
plus Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10 Raduka, Denis X      
-66 Sigler, Stefan         Gaal, Lukas     1 10
        2 20       5 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 TSG Backnang 2         KJC Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel         Heckmann, Alexander     1 10
-100 Beck, Andreas         Bracko, Stefan     1 10
-90           Leer, Viktor     1 10
-60 Matyas, Sebastian     1 10 Giesin, Ruben        
-81 Salzer, Max-Robert         Schmidt, Christopher     1 10
plus Mareis, Christoph         Heinrichs, Johann     1 10
-66 Seher, Matthias         Sievers, Joel     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 VFL Sindelfingen 2         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Marks, Philip        
-100 Ruhland, Nils X   1 10 Baur, Falk        
-90 Müller, Sebastian         Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10
-60 Wiedmann, Patrik     1 10 Ahne, Lars        
-81 Morgalla, Rafael     1 10 Hattwig, Hubert        
plus Raduka, Denis X       Aleo, Salvatore     1 5
-66 Gaal, Lukas         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 KJC Ravensburg         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Heckmann, Alexander     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-100 Bracko, Stefan     1 10 Süßer, Sascha        
-90 Leer, Viktor     1 10 Behringer, Stefan        
-60 Giesin, Ruben         Reutter, Friedrich     1 10
-81 Schmidt, Christopher         Behringer, Johannes     1 10
plus Heinrichs, Johann     1 10 Fimmen, Wynneken        
-66 Stauber, Patrick     1 10 Rösch, Florian        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 TS Göppingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Marks, Philip     1 10 Strobel, Tobias        
-100 Baur, Falk         Belhocine, Mourad   X 1 10
-90 Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10 Scholl, Simon        
-60 Kaltenbach, Daniel X       Kimmel, Benjamin     1 7
-81 Müller, Markus         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
plus Aleo, Salvatore         Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10
-66 Jauch-Walser, Steffen         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 VFL Sindelfingen 2         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Fischer, Daniel     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-100 Ruhland, Nils X   1 10 Süßer, Sascha        
-90 Müller, Sebastian         Behringer, Stefan     1 10
-60 Wiedmann, Patrik     1 10 Reutter, Friedrich        
-81 Morgalla, Rafael         Behringer, Johannes     1 10
plus Raduka, Denis X       Fimmen, Wynneken     1 10
-66 Gaal, Lukas         Rösch, Florian     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 TSG Backnang 2         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Salzer, Max-Robert         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
-100 Beck, Andreas         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-90           Ternes, Jan     1 10
-60 Matyas, Sebastian         Plato, Raphael     1 10
-81 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10 Schneck, Patrick        
plus Mareis, Christoph         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-66 Seher, Matthias         Marlok, Steffen     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 TS Göppingen         KJC Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Marks, Philip         Heckmann, Alexander     1 10
-100 Lissner, Karl-Heinz         Bracko, Stefan     1 10
-90 Baur, Falk         Leer, Viktor     1 10
-60 Kaltenbach, Daniel X   1 10 Giesin, Ruben        
-81 Hattwig, Hubert         Schmidt, Christopher     1 10
plus Aleo, Salvatore         Heinrichs, Johann     1 5
-66 Jauch-Walser, Steffen         Stauber, Patrick     1 10
        1 10       6 55
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück