News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Frauen 2015 - 1. Kampftag in Esslingen

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 House of Judo   5:1 10:4 92:40
2 VfL Sindelfingen   5:1 9:5 90:50
3 TSG Backnang 2   4:0 6:4 60:40
4 KSV Esslingen 2   2:2 5:5 50:50
5 JSV Tübingen   2:4 7:7 67:70
6 JZ Heubach   2:4 6:9 60:85
7 PSV Aalen   0:4 3:7 30:67
8 JT Steinheim   0:4 2:7 20:67
 
 
1. Kampftag  21.03.2015   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JSV Tübingen   KSV Esslingen 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
2   House of Judo   PSV Aalen   2:0 4:1 37:10
3   KSV Esslingen 2   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
4   PSV Aalen   JZ Heubach   0:2 2:3 20:30
5   VfL Sindelfingen   JT Steinheim   2:0 4:1 40:10
6   TSG Backnang 2   JSV Tübingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
7   JZ Heubach   House of Judo   0:2 1:4 10:35
8   JSV Tübingen   JT Steinheim   2:0 3:1 27:10
9   VfL Sindelfingen   JZ Heubach   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
1 JSV Tübingen         KSV Esslingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52           Maas, Linda     1 10
plus Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10 Lupp, Selina        
-57 Terner, Thea         Kruse, Lia     1 10
-63 Werner, Annemarie     1 10 Westbomke, Sina        
-70 Hahne, Aisha         Schmidt, Bianca Chiara     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 House of Judo         PSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Fachet, Franziska     1 10
plus Wild, Viktoria     1 10 Hirmer, Miriam        
-57 Arendt, Stephanie     1 10 Seibold, Hélène        
-63 Baur, Nora     1 7 Sinel, Ophélie        
-70 Schleifer, Nina     1 10 Rollbühler, Sonja        
                     
                     
        4 37       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KSV Esslingen 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Maas, Linda         Seidl, Elisabeth     1 10
plus Lupp, Selina         Hehr, Tanja     1 10
-57 Geyer, Janina         Erb, Ayleen     1 10
-63 Schwab, Karen     1 10 Schneider, Lea        
-70 Westbomke, Sina     1 10 Allmendinger, Lea        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 PSV Aalen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Fachet, Franziska         Geller, Sabrina     1 10
plus Hirmer, Miriam         Hannak, Angela     1 10
-57 Seibold, Hélène     1 10          
-63 Sinel, Ophélie     1 10 Geller, Theresa        
-70 Rollbühler, Sonja         William, Karin X   1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 VfL Sindelfingen         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Aschenbrenner, Stephanie     1 10
plus Koch, Tanja     1 10          
-57 Starke, Julia     1 10 Aschenbrenner, Alexandra        
-63 Gaal, Cornelia     1 10 Hampp, Mira        
-70 Wegner, Meike     1 10 Rehn, Lena-Sophie        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSG Backnang 2         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Seidl, Elisabeth     1 10          
plus Hehr, Tanja     1 10 Hahne, Aisha        
-57 Erb, Ayleen         Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10
-63 Schick, Ellen         Werner, Annemarie     1 10
-70 Dilmetz, Vanessa X   1 10 Terner, Thea        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JZ Heubach         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Schuster, Melissa     1 10 Schleifer, Jana        
plus Hannak, Angela         Schleifer, Nina     1 5
-57 Geller, Sabrina         Zachert, Nadine     1 10
-63 Schmid, Sophia         Baur, Nora     1 10
-70 Geller, Theresa         Wild, Viktoria     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JSV Tübingen         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10
plus Hahne, Aisha     1 10          
-57 Terner, Thea     1 10 Aschenbrenner, Stephanie        
-63 Werner, Annemarie         Hampp, Mira        
-70 Dworaczyk, Vera     1 7 Rehn, Lena-Sophie        
                     
                     
        3 27       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 VfL Sindelfingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Schuster, Melissa     1 10
plus Koch, Tanja         William, Karin X   1 10
-57 Brenner, Daniela     1 10 Geller, Sabrina        
-63 Gaal, Cornelia     1 10 Schmid, Sophia        
-70 Wegner, Meike     1 10 Hanke, Katrin        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 House of Judo         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Schleifer, Jana     1 10          
plus Steinhart, Rebekka         Schneider, Regina     1 10
-57 Zachert, Nadine     1 10 Starke, Julia        
-63 Schleifer, Nina         Gaal, Cornelia        
-70 Wild, Viktoria         Wegner, Meike     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück