News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Frauen 2016 - 1. Kampftag in Sindelfingen

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen   6:0 12:3 120:30
2 JT Steinheim   6:0 11:4 110:40
3 House of Judo   3:3 6:8 51:80
4 VfL Ulm   2:2 5:5 50:50
5 JZ Heubach   2:4 6:9 60:90
6 TSG Backnang 2   1:5 5:9 50:81
7 KSV Esslingen 2   0:6 4:11 40:110
 
 
1. Kampftag  19.03.2016   Sindelfingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Ulm   JZ Heubach   0:2 2:3 20:30
2   TSG Backnang 2   JT Steinheim   0:2 2:3 20:30
3   VfL Sindelfingen   House of Judo   2:0 4:1 40:10
4   JT Steinheim   JZ Heubach   2:0 4:1 40:10
5   KSV Esslingen 2   VfL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
6   JZ Heubach   House of Judo   0:2 2:3 20:30
7   JT Steinheim   KSV Esslingen 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
8   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
9   KSV Esslingen 2   VfL Ulm   0:2 2:3 20:30
10   House of Judo   TSG Backnang 2   1:1 2:2 11:20
 
 
1 VfL Ulm         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52           Schuster, Melissa     1 10
-63 Honold, Tamara         Schmid, Sophia     1 10
-57 Dangel, Sarah     1 10          
-70           Geller, Theresa     1 10
plus Kehm, Lisa     1 10 Hannak, Angela        
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Backnang 2         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Schmidgall, Paula         Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10
-63 Erb, Ayleen     1 10 Walter, Juliane        
-57 Seidl, Elisabeth     1 10 Aschenbrenner, Stephanie        
-70 Deininger, Nadine         Rehn, Lena-Sophie     1 10
plus Hehr, Tanja         Neuschwander, Greta X   1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 VfL Sindelfingen         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Müller, Susanne     1 10          
-63 Brenner, Daniela     1 10 Schleifer, Nina        
-57 Starke, Julia     1 10 Gregor, Jule X      
-70 Wegner, Meike     1 10 Schlüter, Carla        
plus Mill, Aylin         Wild, Viktoria     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JT Steinheim         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10 Schuster, Melissa        
-63 Hampp, Mira         Geller, Theresa     1 10
-57 Aschenbrenner, Stephanie     1 10          
-70 Rehn, Lena-Sophie     1 10 Schmid, Sophia        
plus Neuschwander, Greta X   1 10 William, Karin X      
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KSV Esslingen 2         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Tebbe, Magdalena X   1 10 Müller, Susanne        
-63 Westbomke,Sina         Gaal, Cornelia     1 10
-57 Walter, Jessica         Starke, Julia     1 10
-70 Schwab, Karen         Wegner, Meike     1 10
plus Lupp, Selina         Mill, Aylin     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JZ Heubach         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Schuster, Melissa     1 10          
-63 Schmid, Sophia         Schlüter, Carla     1 10
-57           Gregor, Jule X   1 10
-70 Geller, Theresa     1 10 Schleifer, Nina        
plus Hannak, Angela         Wild, Viktoria     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JT Steinheim         KSV Esslingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10 Tebbe, Magdalena X      
-63 Wörner, Larissa         Kruse, Lia     1 10
-57 Aschenbrenner, Stephanie     1 10 Walter, Jessica        
-70 Rehn, Lena-Sophie     1 10 Schwab, Karen        
plus Neuschwander, Greta X   1 10 Lupp, Selina        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Seidl, Elisabeth     1 10 Müller, Susanne        
-63 Schneider, Lea         Brenner, Daniela     1 10
-57 Erb, Ayleen         Starke, Julia     1 10
-70 Deininger, Nadine         Wegner, Meike     1 10
plus Hehr, Tanja         Mill, Aylin     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KSV Esslingen 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Tebbe, Magdalena X   1 10          
-63 Westbomke,Sina         Honold, Tamara     1 10
-57 Walter, Jessica         Dangel, Sarah     1 10
-70 Kruse, Lia     1 10          
plus Schwab, Karen         Kehm, Lisa     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 House of Judo         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52           Schmidgall, Paula     1 10
-63 Schlüter, Carla         Erb, Ayleen     1 10
-57 Gregor, Jule X       Seidl, Elisabeth        
-70 Schleifer, Nina     1 10 Deininger, Nadine        
plus Wild, Viktoria     1 1 Hehr, Tanja        
                     
                     
        2 11       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück