News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Frauen 2016 - Abschlusskampftag in Ulm

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen   10:2 20:10 200:90
2 JT Steinheim   10:2 20:10 195:100
3 JZ Heubach   8:4 15:15 140:141
4 House of Judo   7:5 15:14 138:140
5 TSG Backnang 2   5:7 15:14 150:131
6 VfL Ulm   2:10 10:20 100:195
7 KSV Esslingen 2   0:12 9:21 81:207
 
 
1. Kampftag  19.03.2016   Sindelfingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Ulm   JZ Heubach   0:2 2:3 20:30
2   TSG Backnang 2   JT Steinheim   0:2 2:3 20:30
3   VfL Sindelfingen   House of Judo   2:0 4:1 40:10
4   JT Steinheim   JZ Heubach   2:0 4:1 40:10
5   KSV Esslingen 2   VfL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
6   JZ Heubach   House of Judo   0:2 2:3 20:30
7   JT Steinheim   KSV Esslingen 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
8   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
9   KSV Esslingen 2   VfL Ulm   0:2 2:3 20:30
10   House of Judo   TSG Backnang 2   1:1 2:2 11:20
 
 
2. Kampftag  09.04.2016   Ulm

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
11   VfL Ulm   JT Steinheim   0:2 2:3 20:25
12   House of Judo   KSV Esslingen 2   2:0 3:2 27:20
13   JZ Heubach   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
14   JT Steinheim   House of Judo   2:0 4:1 40:10
15   TSG Backnang 2   KSV Esslingen 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
16   VfL Sindelfingen   VfL Ulm   2:0 3:2 30:20
17   KSV Esslingen 2   JZ Heubach   0:2 2:3 11:30
18   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Ulm   2:0 4:1 40:10
19   JZ Heubach   VfL Sindelfingen   2:0 3:2 20:20
20   House of Judo   VfL Ulm   2:0 5:0 50:0
21   VfL Sindelfingen   JT Steinheim   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
1 VfL Ulm         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52           Schuster, Melissa     1 10
-63 Honold, Tamara         Schmid, Sophia     1 10
-57 Dangel, Sarah     1 10          
-70           Geller, Theresa     1 10
plus Kehm, Lisa     1 10 Hannak, Angela        
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Backnang 2         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Schmidgall, Paula         Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10
-63 Erb, Ayleen     1 10 Walter, Juliane        
-57 Seidl, Elisabeth     1 10 Aschenbrenner, Stephanie        
-70 Deininger, Nadine         Rehn, Lena-Sophie     1 10
plus Hehr, Tanja         Neuschwander, Greta X   1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 VfL Sindelfingen         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Müller, Susanne     1 10          
-63 Brenner, Daniela     1 10 Schleifer, Nina        
-57 Starke, Julia     1 10 Gregor, Jule X      
-70 Wegner, Meike     1 10 Schlüter, Carla        
plus Mill, Aylin         Wild, Viktoria     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JT Steinheim         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10 Schuster, Melissa        
-63 Hampp, Mira         Geller, Theresa     1 10
-57 Aschenbrenner, Stephanie     1 10          
-70 Rehn, Lena-Sophie     1 10 Schmid, Sophia        
plus Neuschwander, Greta X   1 10 William, Karin X      
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KSV Esslingen 2         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Tebbe, Magdalena X   1 10 Müller, Susanne        
-63 Westbomke,Sina         Gaal, Cornelia     1 10
-57 Walter, Jessica         Starke, Julia     1 10
-70 Schwab, Karen         Wegner, Meike     1 10
plus Lupp, Selina         Mill, Aylin     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JZ Heubach         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Schuster, Melissa     1 10          
-63 Schmid, Sophia         Schlüter, Carla     1 10
-57           Gregor, Jule X   1 10
-70 Geller, Theresa     1 10 Schleifer, Nina        
plus Hannak, Angela         Wild, Viktoria     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JT Steinheim         KSV Esslingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10 Tebbe, Magdalena X      
-63 Wörner, Larissa         Kruse, Lia     1 10
-57 Aschenbrenner, Stephanie     1 10 Walter, Jessica        
-70 Rehn, Lena-Sophie     1 10 Schwab, Karen        
plus Neuschwander, Greta X   1 10 Lupp, Selina        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Seidl, Elisabeth     1 10 Müller, Susanne        
-63 Schneider, Lea         Brenner, Daniela     1 10
-57 Erb, Ayleen         Starke, Julia     1 10
-70 Deininger, Nadine         Wegner, Meike     1 10
plus Hehr, Tanja         Mill, Aylin     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KSV Esslingen 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Tebbe, Magdalena X   1 10          
-63 Westbomke,Sina         Honold, Tamara     1 10
-57 Walter, Jessica         Dangel, Sarah     1 10
-70 Kruse, Lia     1 10          
plus Schwab, Karen         Kehm, Lisa     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 House of Judo         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52           Schmidgall, Paula     1 10
-63 Schlüter, Carla         Erb, Ayleen     1 10
-57 Gregor, Jule X       Seidl, Elisabeth        
-70 Schleifer, Nina     1 10 Deininger, Nadine        
plus Wild, Viktoria     1 1 Hehr, Tanja        
                     
                     
        2 11       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 VfL Ulm         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Nädele, Lina X   1 10 Rehn, Lena-Sophie        
-63 Honold, Tamara         Wörner, Larissa     1 5
-52           Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10
-57 Dangel, Sarah     1 10 Aschenbrenner, Stephanie        
plus Kehm, Lisa         Neuschwander, Greta X   1 10
        2 20       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 House of Judo         KSV Esslingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Schleifer, Nina     1 7 Schwab, Karen        
-63 Schlüter, Carla         Schmidt, Bianca Chiara     1 10
-52           Tebbe, Magdalena X   1 10
-57 Schiffer, Kerstin     1 10 Walter, Jessica        
plus Wild, Viktoria     1 10 Lupp, Selina        
                     
                     
        3 27       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JZ Heubach         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Schmid, Lea     1 10 Bohl, Carina        
-63 Geller, Theresa     1 10 Schneider, Lea        
-52           Seidl, Elisabeth     1 10
-57 Hanke, Katrin         Erb, Ayleen     1 10
plus Hannak, Angela     1 10 Deininger, Nadine        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JT Steinheim         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Rehn, Lena-Sophie     1 10 Schleifer, Nina        
-63 Walter, Juliane     1 10 Schlüter, Carla        
-52 Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10          
-57 Hafner, Thaddäa         Schiffer, Kerstin     1 10
plus Neuschwander, Greta X   1 10 Wild, Viktoria        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TSG Backnang 2         KSV Esslingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Deininger, Nadine         Schmidt, Bianca Chiara     1 10
-63 Erb, Ayleen     1 10 Westbomke,Sina        
-52 Grau, Helena     1 10 Tebbe, Magdalena X      
-57 Seidl, Elisabeth     1 10 Walter, Jessica        
plus Schneider, Lea     1 10 Schwab, Karen        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 VfL Sindelfingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Kottmair, Carolin     1 10 Schmidt-Kaler, Isabella        
-63 Gaal, Cornelia     1 10 Honold, Tamara        
-52 Hirling, Fanny X   1 10          
-57 Baitinger, Sarah         Dangel, Sarah     1 10
plus Schneider, Regina         Kehm, Lisa     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 KSV Esslingen 2         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Kruse, Lia         Geller, Theresa     1 10
-63 Schmidt, Bianca Chiara     1 1 Schmid, Sophia        
-52 Tebbe, Magdalena X   1 10          
-57 Walter, Jessica         Hanke, Katrin     1 10
plus Schwab, Karen         Schmid, Lea     1 10
                     
                     
        2 11       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Schneider, Lea     1 10 Nädele, Lina X      
-63 Erb, Ayleen     1 10 Honold, Tamara        
-52 Schmidgall, Paula     1 10          
-57 Seidl, Elisabeth     1 10 Dangel, Sarah        
plus Deininger, Nadine         Kehm, Lisa     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 JZ Heubach         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Schmid, Lea     1 5 Wegner, Meike        
-63 Geller, Theresa     1 5 Brenner, Daniela        
-52           Hirling, Fanny X   1 10
-57 Hanke, Katrin     1 10 Baitinger, Sarah        
plus Hannak, Angela         Mill, Aylin     1 10
                     
                     
        3 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 House of Judo         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Schleifer, Nina     1 10 Schmidt-Kaler, Isabella        
-63 Schlüter, Carla     1 10 Honold, Tamara        
-52 Schleifer, Jana     1 10          
-57 Schiffer, Kerstin     1 10 Dangel, Sarah        
plus Wild, Viktoria     1 10 Kehm, Lisa        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 VfL Sindelfingen         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Wegner, Meike     1 10 Rehn, Lena-Sophie        
-63 Gaal, Cornelia     1 10 Wörner, Larissa        
-52 Hirling, Fanny X       Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10
-57 Baitinger, Sarah         Aschenbrenner, Stephanie     1 10
plus Schneider, Regina     1 10 Neuschwander, Greta X      
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück