News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Männer 2015 - 3. Kampftag in Steinheim

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 2   14:0 36:13 348:127
2 JT Steinheim   8:6 27:22 267:215
3 TSB Ravensburg 2   8:6 27:22 253:211
4 JS Roman Baur   8:6 26:23 257:221
5 JC Herrenberg   6:8 26:23 245:216
6 TSG Backnang 2   6:8 18:31 174:298
7 SV Fellbach 2   4:10 20:29 186:269
8 JSV Tübingen   2:12 16:33 148:321
9 FA Göppingen   0:0 0:0 0:0
 
 
1. Kampftag  21.03.2015   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   SV Fellbach 2   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:3 40:30
2   VfL Sindelfingen 2   JT Steinheim   2:0 5:2 50:20
3   JSV Tübingen   JS Roman Baur   0:2 2:5 20:50
4   JC Herrenberg   FA Göppingen   0:0 0:0 0:0
5   JT Steinheim   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
6   JS Roman Baur   TSB Ravensburg 2   2:0 5:2 47:20
7   FA Göppingen   SV Fellbach 2   0:0 0:0 0:0
8   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
9   TSB Ravensburg 2   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
10   VfL Sindelfingen 2   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 6:1 60:10
11   JT Steinheim   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:3 37:30
12   FA Göppingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:0 0:0 0:0
13   TSG Backnang 2   JS Roman Baur   0:2 3:4 30:40
 
 
2. Kampftag  25.04.2015   Sindelfingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
14   VfL Sindelfingen 2   JSV Tübingen   2:0 6:1 51:10
15   JT Steinheim   TSB Ravensburg 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
16   JC Herrenberg   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 5:2 47:17
17   JSV Tübingen   FA Göppingen   0:0 0:0 0:0
18   TSB Ravensburg 2   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 4:3 31:30
19   JC Herrenberg   JSV Tübingen   2:0 5:2 50:17
20   FA Göppingen   VfL Sindelfingen 2   0:0 0:0 0:0
21   TSB Ravensburg 2   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 7:0 70:0
22   SV Fellbach 2   JT Steinheim   2:0 4:3 35:30
23   JT Steinheim   FA Göppingen   0:0 0:0 0:0
 
 
3. Kampftag  09.05.2015   Kirchberg (Steinheim)

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
24   FA Göppingen   JS Roman Baur   0:0 0:0 0:0
25   TSB Ravensburg 2   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:3 35:27
26   SV Fellbach 2   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 21:37
27   JS Roman Baur   JT Steinheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
28   JC Herrenberg   VfL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
29   TSG Backnang 2   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
30   SV Fellbach 2   JS Roman Baur   0:2 2:5 20:50
31   VfL Sindelfingen 2   TSB Ravensburg 2   2:0 4:3 37:27
32   JSV Tübingen   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 4:3 31:30
33   TSG Backnang 2   FA Göppingen   0:0 0:0 0:0
34   JS Roman Baur   VfL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
35   JSV Tübingen   JT Steinheim   0:2 1:6 10:60
36   JS Roman Baur   JC Herrenberg   0:2 2:5 20:41
 
 
1 SV Fellbach 2         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Stantzsch, Marc     1 10 Fischer, Benedikt        
plus Ternes, Jan         Keil, Harald     1 10
-73 Brauchle, Stefan     1 10 Hauger, Doinik        
-66 Bobert, Paul     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-90 Schreiner, Dominik         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-60 Brauchle, Lukas     1 10 Dorst, Yorck        
-100 Burgel, Ralph         Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 VfL Sindelfingen 2         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Ruhland, Nils         Kästle, Norman     1 10
plus Fuior, Alex     1 10 Brück, Peter        
-73 Rose, Nikolas     1 10          
-66 Schleer, Marcel     1 10 Schenk, Jonas        
-90 Turkovic, Denis     1 10 Tremmer, Lukas        
-60 Bissinger, Kevin         Huber, Felix     1 10
-100 Gaal, Matthias     1 10 Stock, Tim        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JSV Tübingen         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Lackenbauer, Marcel         Radyx, Justin     1 10
plus           Bade, Markus     1 10
-73 Bosse, Sebastgian X       Speidel, Simon     1 10
-66           Dick, Marc     1 10
-90 Hugger, Christopher         Baur, Roman     1 10
-60 Kugler, Simon     1 10 Dar, Waid        
-100 Kroll, Felix     1 10 Schweizer, Kim        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JT Steinheim         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Kästle, Norman         Bschlangaul, Max     1 10
plus Stock, Tim         Mareis, Chrisatoph     1 10
-73           Schneider, Max     1 10
-66 Schenk, Jonas     1 10 Zinn, Timo        
-90 Brück, Peter         Josua, Armin     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix     1 10 Molinari, Valentin        
-100 Tremmer, Lukas     1 10 Krause, Lars        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JS Roman Baur         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Schupp, Dominic        
plus Bade, Markus     1 10 Diehm, Moritz        
-73 Bächtle, Chrispoh X   1 10 Blank, Johannes        
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Kolomejtsev, Philipp        
-90 Baur, Roman         Müller, Michael     1 10
-60 Dar, Waid     1 7 Meixner, Mattias        
-100 Schweizer, Kim         Gornik, Janis     1 10
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Bschlangaul, Max         Rose, Nikolas     1 10
plus Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Fuior, Alex        
-73 Schneider, Max         Wegner, Julian     1 10
-66 Uhlmann, Robert         Behr, Chris     1 10
-90 Josua, Armin         Markovic, Sven     1 10
-60 Molinari, Valentin         Bissinger, Kevin     1 10
-100           Gaal, Matthias     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSB Ravensburg 2         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schupp, Dominic         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
plus Diehm, Moritz     1 10          
-73 Blank, Johannes         Bosse, Sebastgian X   1 10
-66 Kolomejtsev, Philipp     1 10          
-90 Müller, Michael     1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
-60 Meixner, Mattias         Kugler, Simon     1 10
-100 Gornik, Janis     1 10 Kroll, Felix        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 VfL Sindelfingen 2         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Stantzsch, Marc        
plus Fuior, Alex         Ternes, Jan     1 10
-73 Widlroither, Anton     1 10 Brauchle, Stefan        
-66 Schleer, Marcel     1 10 Bobert, Paul        
-90 Turkovic, Denis     1 10 Schreiner, Dominik        
-60 Bissinger, Kevin     1 10 Brauchle, Lukas        
-100 Gaal, Matthias     1 10 Papaccio, Raffaele        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JT Steinheim         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 König, Jan     1 10 Wendel, Hannes        
plus Stock, Tim     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-73           Grünewald, David     1 10
-66 Schenk, Jonas     1 7 Reutter, Karl        
-90 Tremmer, Lukas         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix         Dorst, Yorck     1 10
-100 Brück, Peter     1 10 Hagenlocher, Michael        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSG Backnang 2         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Josua, Armin         Baur, Roman     1 10
plus Mareis, Christoph         Bade, Markus     1 10
-73 Hans, Leon         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-66 Schmidgall, Eric     1 10 Dick, Marc        
-90 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10 Radyx, Justin        
-60 Molinari, Valentin     1 10 Dar, Waid        
-100 Krause, Lars         Bächtle, Chrispoh X   1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 VfL Sindelfingen 2         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Gaal, Matthias     1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
-66 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Kugler, Simon        
-73 Wegner, Julian     1 1 Bosse, Sebastian X      
-81 Rose, Nikolas     1 10 Lackenbauer, Marcel        
+100 Fuior, Alex     1 10          
-90 Markovic, Sven         Gräf, Fabian     1 10
-60 Pak, Nikita Marat     1 10 Richter, Oliver        
        6 51       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JT Steinheim         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Stock, Tim         Müller, Michael     1 10
-66 Huber, Moritz     1 10 Kolomejtsev, Philipp        
-73 Worch, Benjamin         Lorenz, Jan     1 10
-81 Kästle, Norman     1 10 Schupp, Dominic        
+100 Kramer, Guido     1 10 Gornik, Janis        
-90 Tremmel, Lukas         Leins, Oliver     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix     1 10 David, Matthieu        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JC Herrenberg         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Stiebeling, Julian     1 7 Lütjens, David        
-66 Reutter, Karl         Zinn, Timon     1 10
-73 Hauger, Dominik         Hermann, Ingo     1 7
-81 Maurer, Daniel X   1 10 Leopold, Robin        
+100 Fischer, Benedikt     1 10 Molinari, Adrian        
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Krause, Lars        
-60 Dorst, Yorck X   1 10 Molinari, Valentin        
        5 47       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TSB Ravensburg 2         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Müller, Michael     1 10 Ternes, Jan        
-66 Kolomejtsev, Philipp     1 1 Papaccio, Raffaele        
-73 Lorenz, Jan     1 10 Heimsch, Marco        
-81 Schupp, Dominic         Schreiner, Dominik     1 10
+100 Gornik, Janis         Winter, Oliver     1 10
-90 Leins, Oliver         Stantzsch, Marc     1 10
-60 David, Matthieu     1 10          
        4 31       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 JC Herrenberg         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10          
-66 Reutter, Karl         Richter, Oliver     1 7
-73 Eipper, Axel     1 10 Bosse, Sebastian X      
-81 Maurer, Daniel X   1 10 Lackenbauer, Marcel        
+100 Hauger, Dominik         Gräf, Fabian     1 10
-90 Stiebeling, Julian     1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
-60 Dorst, Yorck X   1 10 Kugler, Simon        
        5 50       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 TSB Ravensburg 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Müller, Michael     1 10 Lütjens, David        
-66 Kolomejtsev, Philipp     1 10 Schmidgall, Eric        
-73 Lorenz, Jan     1 10 Hermann, Ingo        
-81 Schupp, Dominic     1 10 Schneider, Max        
+100 Gornik, Janis     1 10 Molinari, Adrian        
-90 Leins, Oliver     1 10 Leopold, Robin        
-60 David, Matthieu     1 10 Molinari, Valentin        
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 SV Fellbach 2         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Ternes, Jan     1 10 Stock, Tim        
-66 Bobert, Paul     1 10 Huber, Moritz        
-73 Heimsch, Marco     1 10 Worch, Benjamin        
-81 Zenuni, Taulant         Kästle, Norman     1 10
+100 Winter, Oliver         Kramer, Guido     1 10
-90 Schreiner, Dominik     1 5 Tremmel, Lukas        
-60           Huber, Felix     1 10
        4 35       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 TSB Ravensburg 2         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Lorenz, Jan     1 10 Grunwald, David        
+100 Gornik, Janis     1 10 Hauger, Dominik        
-81 Wolf, Michael         Maurer, Daniel X   1 7
-100 Müller, Michael         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-90 Leins, Oliver         Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
-66 Eninger, Vincenz     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-60 David, Matthieu     1 5 Dorst, Yorck X      
        4 35       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 SV Fellbach 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bobert, Paul     1 10 Hans, Leon        
+100 Ternes, Jan         Bühler, Tino     1 10
-81 Stantzsch, Marc     1 10 Schneider, Max        
-100 Schreiner, Dominik         Fuhrmann, Vitali     1 10
-90 Munder, Michael         Bschlangaul, Max     1 7
-66 Papaccio, Raffaele         Schmidgall, Eric     1 10
-60 Brauchle, Lukas     1 1 Molinari, Valentin        
        3 21       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 JS Roman Baur         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Radyx, Justin         Worch, Benjamin     1 10
+100 Matz, Sven         Kramer, Guido     1 10
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 König, Jan        
-100 Bader, Markus         Brück, Peter     1 10
-90 Merckle, Tobias         Kästle, Norman     1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon         Huber, Moritz     1 10
-60 Hammel, Tobias     1 10 Huber, Felix        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 JC Herrenberg         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hauger, Dominik     1 10 Wegner, Julian        
+100 Hagenlocher, Michael         Fuior, Alex     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel X       Rose, Nikolas     1 10
-100 Stiebeling, Julian     1 10 Benner, Jonas X      
-90 Wendel, Hannes         Schätzle, Christopher X   1 10
-66 Reutter, Karl         Bissinger, Kevin     1 10
-60 Dorst, Yorck X       Pak, Nikita Marat     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 TSG Backnang 2         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Zinn, Timon         Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10
+100 Fuhrmann, Vitali     1 10          
-81 Schneider, Max         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
-100 Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Kroll, Felix        
-90 Krause, Lars     1 10          
-66 Schmidgall, Eric     1 10          
-60 Molinari, Valentin         Kugler, Simon     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 SV Fellbach 2         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bobert, Paul     1 10 Radyx, Justin        
+100 Ternes, Jan         Bader, Markus     1 10
-81 Schreiner, Dominik         Baur, Roman     1 10
-100           Merckle, Tobias     1 10
-90 Munder, Michael     1 10 Schweizer, Kim        
-66 Papaccio, Raffaele         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-60 Brauchle, Lukas         Hammel, Tobias     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 VfL Sindelfingen 2         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Rose, Nikolas     1 7 Lorenz, Jan        
+100 Fuior, Alex         Gornik, Janis     1 10
-81 Wegner, Julian         Wolf, Michael     1 7
-100 Kristen, Simon         Müller, Michael     1 10
-90 Markovic, Sven     1 10 Schupp, Dominic        
-66 Bissinger, Kevin     1 10 Eninger, Vincenz        
-60 Pak, Nikita Marat     1 10 David, Matthieu        
        4 37       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 JSV Tübingen         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10 Bobert, Paul        
+100           Ternes, Jan     1 10
-81 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Stantzsch, Marc        
-100 Kroll, Felix     1 1 Munder, Michael        
-90           Schreiner, Dominik     1 10
-66           Papaccio, Raffaele     1 10
-60 Kugler, Simon     1 10 Brauchle, Lukas        
        4 31       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 JS Roman Baur         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bächtle, Christoph X       Rose, Nikolas     1 10
+100 Bader, Markus     1 10 Fuior, Alex        
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Wegner, Julian        
-100 Merckle, Tobias         Benner, Jonas X   1 10
-90 Schweizer, Kim         Schätzle, Christopher X   1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Bissinger, Kevin        
-60 Hammel, Tobias         Pak, Nikita Marat     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 JSV Tübingen         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10 Worch, Benjamin        
+100           Wörner, Rainer     1 10
-81 Lackenbauer, Marcel         König, Jan     1 10
-100 Kroll, Felix         Kramer, Guido     1 10
-90           Kästle, Norman     1 10
-66           Huber, Moritz     1 10
-60 Kugler, Simon         Huber, Felix     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 JS Roman Baur         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Radyx, Justin         Hauger, Dominik     1 10
+100 Bader, Markus         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Grunwald, David        
-100 Schweizer, Kim         Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
-90 Merckle, Tobias         Maurer, Daniel X   1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-60 Hammel, Tobias         Dorst, Yorck X   1 1
        2 20       5 41
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück