News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Männer 2016 - 1. Kampftag in Sindelfingen

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 3   8:0 20:8 197:75
2 JC Herrenberg   6:2 15:13 138:125
3 TSG Backnang 2   5:3 15:12 145:120
4 VfL Ulm   4:4 15:13 150:121
5 JS Roman Baur   4:4 15:13 150:130
6 JT Steinheim   4:4 14:14 140:137
7 SV Böblingen   3:5 15:12 150:120
8 TSB Ravensburg 2   2:6 13:15 125:147
9 SV Fellbach 2   0:8 3:25 30:250
 
 
1. Kampftag  19.03.2016   Sindelfingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Sindelfingen 3   TSB Ravensburg 2   2:0 4:3 40:25
2   TSG Backnang 2   SV Böblingen   1:1 3:3 30:30
3   JS Roman Baur   VfL Ulm   0:2 3:4 30:40
4   TSB Ravensburg 2   JT Steinheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
5   SV Böblingen   JC Herrenberg   0:2 3:4 30:40
6   VfL Ulm   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 6:1 60:10
7   JT Steinheim   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 3:4 30:37
8   JC Herrenberg   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 2:5 20:45
9   SV Fellbach 2   JS Roman Baur   0:2 2:5 20:50
10   JC Herrenberg   VfL Ulm   2:0 5:2 41:20
11   TSG Backnang 2   JS Roman Baur   0:2 3:4 30:40
12   SV Böblingen   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 7:0 70:0
13   JS Roman Baur   JT Steinheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
14   SV Fellbach 2   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 0:7 0:70
15   VfL Ulm   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
16   JT Steinheim   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
17   VfL Sindelfingen 3   SV Böblingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
18   TSB Ravensburg 2   JC Herrenberg   0:2 3:4 30:37
 
 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 3         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Delic, Denis         Leins, Oliver     1 10
-100 Benner, Jonas         Müller, Michael     1 10
-66 Bissinger, Kevin     1 10 eninger, Benedikt        
-81 Sieger, Patrik     1 10 Dreher, Jan        
-73 Lehnert, Rokuya     1 10 Dreher, Steffen        
-60 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Matthias, Meixner        
-90 Ruhland, Nils         Wolff, Michael     1 5
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Backnang 2         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Mareis, Christoph         Raduka, Denis     1 10
-100 Zinn, Timon         Schorr, Johannes     1 10
-66 Schmidgall, Eric     1 10 Slangen, Luca        
-81 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10 Schweizer, Bernd        
-73 Schneider, Max         Krempels, Mathias        
-60 Molinari, Valentin     1 10 Schicke, Felix        
-90 Hartmann, Jannes         Schulz, Falco     1 10
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JS Roman Baur         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Bader, Markus         Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-100 Merckle, Tobias         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
-66           Ruf, Kim     1 10
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Daiber, Fabian        
-73 Bächtle, Christoph X       Weidemann, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Hammel, Tobis     1 10          
-90 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Aumed, Taufik        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSB Ravensburg 2         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Leins, Oliver     1 10 Zier, Ruben        
-100 Müller, Michael         Kramer, Guido     1 10
-66 eninger, Benedikt     1 10 Geiger, Gordon        
-81 Dreher, Jan         Kästle, Norman     1 10
-73 Kolomejtsev, Philipp         Huber, Moritz     1 10
-60 Matthias, Meixner         Huber, Felix     1 10
-90 Wolff, Michael     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 SV Böblingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Täuscher, Rene         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-100 Schorr, Johannes         Binnewies, Andre     1 10
-66 Schaffhauser, Nico     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-81 Lauxmann, Max     1 10 Maurer, Daniel        
-73 Krempels, Mathias         Behringer, Peter     1 10
-60 Schicke, Felix         Drost, York X   1 10
-90 Ulmer, Robin,     1 10 Fimmen, Wynnecken        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Ulm         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Zanuni, Toulant        
-100 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Kunjavskij, Igor X      
-66 Ruf, Kim     1 10 Kranz, Sebastian X      
-81 Leute, Robert     1 10 Schreiner, Dominik        
-73 Weidemann, Benjamin     1 10          
-60           Holzwarth, Luca     1 10
-90 Aumed, Taufik     1 10 Florczak, David        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JT Steinheim         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Zier, Ruben         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-100 Tremmel, Lukas     1 10 Delic, Denis        
-66 Geiger, Gordon         Bissinger, Kevin     1 7
-81 König, Jan         Sieger, Patrik     1 10
-73 Wörner, Sebastian         Wegner, Julian     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix     1 10 Peikert, Leon        
-90 Kramer, Guido     1 10 Schätzle, Chris        
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Herrenberg         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Binnewies, Andre         Mareis, Christoph     1 10
-100 Stiebeling, Julian     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
-66 Kempf, Eddy X       Sträßer, Andre     1 10
-81 Grünewald, David         Hans, Leon     1 10
-73 Behringer, Peter         Seher, Matthias     1 10
-60 Drost, York X       Molinari, Valentin     1 5
-90 Behringer, Stefan     1 10 Schneider, Max        
        2 20       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 SV Fellbach 2         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kunjavskij, Igor X       Bader, Markus     1 10
-100 Zanuni, Toulant     1 10 Merckle, Tobias        
-66 Kranz, Sebastian X   1 10 Koch, Jan        
-81 Schreiner, Dominik         Baur, Roman     1 10
-73           Dick, Marc     1 10
-60 Holzwarth, Luca         Hammel, Tobis     1 10
-90 Florczak, David         Radyx, Justin     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JC Herrenberg         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Stiebeling, Julian     1 1 Wenk, Daniel        
-100 Binnewies, Andre     1 10 Chaloun, Tobias        
-66 Reutter, Karl         Ruf, Kim     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Leute, Robert        
-73 Behringer, Peter     1 10 Weidemann, Benjamin        
-60 Drost, York X   1 10          
-90 Fimmen, Wynnecken         Aumed, Taufik     1 10
        5 41       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TSG Backnang 2         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Mareis, Christoph         Bader, Markus     1 10
-100 Hartmann, Jannes         Radyx, Justin     1 10
-66 Biskupic, Tim     1 10 Koch, Jan        
-81 Zinn, Timon         Kirschner, Silas     1 10
-73 Seher, Matthias     1 10          
-60 Reisch, Elias     1 10 Hammel, Tobis        
-90 Bschlangaul, Max         Baur, Roman     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SV Böblingen         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Raduka, Denis     1 10 Razmyslov, Alexander        
-100 Schweizer, Bernd     1 10 Kunjavskij, Igor X      
-66 Slangen, Luca     1 10 Kranz, Sebastian X      
-81 Lauxmann, Max     1 10 Schreiner, Dominik        
-73 Krempels, Mathias     1 10          
-60 Schicke, Felix     1 10 Holzwarth, Luca        
-90 Schulz, Falco     1 10 Zanuni, Toulant        
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JS Roman Baur         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Bader, Markus         Kramer, Guido     1 10
-100 Merckle, Tobias         Zier, Ruben     1 10
-66 Koch, Jan         Geiger, Gordon     1 10
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 König, Jan        
-73           Huber, Moritz     1 10
-60 Hammel, Tobis     1 10 Huber, Felix        
-90 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 SV Fellbach 2         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Razmyslov, Alexander         Delic, Denis     1 10
-100 Zanuni, Toulant         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-66 Kranz, Sebastian X       Bissinger, Kevin     1 10
-81 Schreiner, Dominik         Sieger, Patrik     1 10
-73           Fischer, Danilo     1 10
-60 Holzwarth, Luca         Schmitt, Alexander     1 10
-90 Florczak, David         Schätzle, Chris     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 VfL Ulm         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wenk, Daniel         Müller, Michael     1 10
-100 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Leins, Oliver        
-66 Ruf, Kim     1 10 eninger, Benedikt        
-81 Daiber, Fabian         Wolff, Michael     1 10
-73 Weidemann, Benjamin         Kolomejtsev, Philipp     1 10
-60           Matthias, Meixner     1 10
-90 Aumed, Taufik     1 10 Dreher, Jan        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JT Steinheim         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Mareis, Christoph     1 10
-100 Kramer, Guido     1 10 Zinn, Timon        
-66 Geiger, Gordon         Schmidgall, Eric     1 10
-81 König, Jan     1 10 Seher, Matthias        
-73 Huber, Moritz         Schneider, Max     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix         Reisch, Elias     1 10
-90 Kästle, Norman     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 VfL Sindelfingen 3         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Benner, Jonas         Täuscher, Rene     1 10
-100 Delic, Denis     1 10 Schorr, Johannes        
-66 Bissinger, Kevin     1 10 Schaffhauser, Nico        
-81 Sieger, Patrik     1 10 Ulmer, Robin,        
-73 Lehnert, Rokuya         Krempels, Mathias     1 10
-60 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Schicke, Felix        
-90 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Schulz, Falco        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TSB Ravensburg 2         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Dreher, Jan         Binnewies, Andre     1 10
-100 Dreher, Steffen         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-66 eninger, Benedikt         Kempf, Eddy X   1 10
-81 Wolff, Michael     1 10 Grünewald, David        
-73 Kolomejtsev, Philipp     1 10 Behringer, Peter        
-60 Matthias, Meixner         Drost, York X   1 7
-90 Müller, Michael     1 10 Fimmen, Wynnecken        
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück